Enchantments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added more dim glacier) |
(Glacier Armor added) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Enchants = | = Enchants = | ||
== Glacier Armors == | == Glacier Armors == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Target Items | |||
! rowspan="2" | Slot Order | |||
! colspan="2" | Minimum Requirements | |||
! rowspan="2" | Line Options | |||
! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | |||
|- | |||
! Grade | |||
! Refine | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:450264}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | 3→2→1 | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Grade | |||
| rowspan="2" | 0 | |||
| rowspan="2" | allowed | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Reset | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:450265}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 1 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312064}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312064}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312065}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312065}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312066}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312066}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 2 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312061}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312061}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312062}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312062}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312063}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312063}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312067}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312067}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 3 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312058}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312058}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312059}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312059}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312060}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312060}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312068}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312068}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
== Glacier Garments == | == Glacier Garments == |
Revision as of 17:07, 30 April 2024
Enchants
Glacier Armors
Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grade | Refine | ||||
![]() |
3→2→1 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | No Reset |
![]() |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
Slot 1 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
![]() |
ItemID: 312064 _______________________ ATK +5%, ATK +75 _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 5% _______________________ Refine Level +9: Increases Melee Physical Damage by additional 5%. _______________________ [Bonus by Equipment's Grade] [Grade D]: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 5% [Grade C]: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 5% |
60x ![]() 20x ![]() 10x ![]() 70x ![]() |
3,000,000z |
![]() |
ItemID: 312065 _______________________ ATK +5%, ATK +75 _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 5%. _______________________ [Bonus by Equipment's Grade] [Grade D]: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 5% [Grade C]: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 5% |
60x ![]() 20x ![]() 10x ![]() 70x ![]() |
3,000,000z |
![]() |
ItemID: 312066 _______________________ MATK +5%, MATK +75 _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 5%. _______________________ [Bonus by Equipment's Grade] [Grade D]: Magical Damage with every element +5% [Grade C]: Magical Damage with every element +5% |
60x ![]() 20x ![]() 10x ![]() 70x ![]() |
3,000,000z |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
Slot 2 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
![]() |
ItemID: 312061 _______________________ ATK +50 _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 7%. |
40x ![]() 10x ![]() 50x ![]() |
2,000,000z |
![]() |
ItemID: 312062 _______________________ ATK +50 _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 7%. |
40x ![]() 10x ![]() 50x ![]() |
2,000,000z |
![]() |
ItemID: 312063 _______________________ MATK +50 _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 5% _______________________ Refine Level +9: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 7%. |
40x ![]() 10x ![]() 50x ![]() |
2,000,000z |
![]() |
ItemID: 312067 _______________________ ATK +2%, MATK +2% _______________________ Refine Level +7: ATK +3%, MATK +3% _______________________ Refine Level +9: ATK +3%, MATK +3% _______________________ Refine Level +11: P.ATK +3, S.MATK +3 |
40x ![]() 10x ![]() 50x ![]() |
2,000,000z |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
Slot 3 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
![]() |
ItemID: 312058 _______________________ POW/STA +3 _______________________ Refine Level +9: POW/STA +1 _______________________ [Bonus by Equipment's Grade] [Grade D]: POW/STA +2 [Grade C]: POW/STA +1 per 3 Refine Levels |
20x ![]() 30x ![]() |
1,000,000z |
![]() |
ItemID: 312059 _______________________ SPL/WIS +3 _______________________ Refine Level +9: SPL/WIS +1 _______________________ [Bonus by Equipment's Grade] [Grade D]: SPL/WIS +2 [Grade C]: SPL/WIS +1 per 3 Refine Levels |
20x ![]() 30x ![]() |
1,000,000z |
![]() |
ItemID: 312060 _______________________ CON/CRT +3 _______________________ Refine Level +9: CON/CRT +1 _______________________ [Bonus by Equipment's Grade] [Grade D]: CON/CRT +2 [Grade C]: CON/CRT +1 per 3 Refine Levels |
20x ![]() 30x ![]() |
1,000,000z |
![]() |
ItemID: 312068 _______________________ Decreases After Cast Delay by 4% _______________________ Refine Level +7: Decreases After Cast Delay by additional 4%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: Decreases After Cast Delay by additional 4%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: Decreases After Cast Delay by additional 4%. |
20x ![]() 30x ![]() |
1,000,000z |
Glacier Garments
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
Glacier Footgear
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
Glacier Shield
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
Dim Glacier Armors
Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grade | Refine | ||||
![]() |
3→2→1 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | No Reset |
![]() |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
Slot 1 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
![]() |
ItemID: 312126 _______________________ Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every size by 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Warmth of the Snake God(DEF) Lv10: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every size by additional 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Warmth of the Snake God(ATK) Lv10: Increases Physical Damage by 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Warmth of the Snake God(MATK) Lv10: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 15%. _______________________ When equippes with Grace of the Snake God and Glory of the Snake God: P.ATK +10, S.MATK +10 |
1x ![]() 40x ![]() 2x ![]() |
8,000,000z |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
Slot 2 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
![]() |
ItemID: 312106 _______________________ ATK +1 |
20x ![]() 20x ![]() 20x ![]() |
5,000,000z |
![]() |
ItemID: 312115 _______________________ ATK +55 | ||
![]() |
ItemID: 312116 _______________________ MATK +1 |
20x ![]() 20x ![]() 20x ![]() |
5,000,000z |
![]() |
ItemID: 312125 _______________________ MATK +55 |
Enchant Upgrade (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
Slot 3 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
![]() |
ItemID: 312096 _______________________ DEF +3 |
75x ![]() 75x ![]() 75x ![]() |
3,000,000z |
![]() |
ItemID: 312105 _______________________ DEF +165 |
Enchant Upgrade (Slot 3)
Dim Glacier Garments
Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grade | Refine | ||||
![]() |
3→2→1 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | No Reset |
![]() |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
Slot 1 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
![]() |
ItemID: 312157 _______________________ Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every element by 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Malice of the Snake God(DEF) Lv10: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every element by additional 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Malice of the Snake God(ATK) Lv10: Increases Physical Damage by 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Malice of the Snake God(MATK) Lv10: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 15%. |
1x ![]() 40x ![]() 2x ![]() |
8,000,000z |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
Slot 2 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
![]() |
ItemID: 312137 _______________________ ATK +1 |
20x ![]() 20x ![]() 20x ![]() |
5,000,000z |
![]() |
ItemID: 312146 _______________________ ATK +55 | ||
![]() |
ItemID: 312147 _______________________ MATK +1 |
20x ![]() 20x ![]() 20x ![]() |
5,000,000z |
![]() |
ItemID: 312156 _______________________ MATK +55 |
Enchant Upgrade (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
Slot 3 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
![]() |
ItemID: 312127 _______________________ DEF +3 |
75x ![]() 75x ![]() 75x ![]() |
3,000,000z |
![]() |
ItemID: 312136 _______________________ DEF +165 |
Enchant Upgrade (Slot 3)
Dim Glacier Footgear
Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grade | Refine | ||||
![]() |
3→2→1 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | No Reset |
![]() |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
Slot 1 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
![]() |
ItemID: 312188 _______________________ Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Mystery of the Snake God(DEF) Lv10: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by additional 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Mystery of the Snake God(ATK) Lv10: Increases Physical against enemies of every race, except Players, by additional 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Mystery of the Snake God(MATK) Lv10: Increases Magical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by additional 15%. |
1x ![]() 40x ![]() 2x ![]() |
8,000,000z |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
Slot 2 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
![]() |
ItemID: 312168 _______________________ ATK +1 |
20x ![]() 20x ![]() 20x ![]() |
5,000,000z |
![]() |
ItemID: 312177 _______________________ ATK +55 | ||
![]() |
ItemID: 312178 _______________________ MATK +1 |
20x ![]() 20x ![]() 20x ![]() |
5,000,000z |
![]() |
ItemID: 312187 _______________________ MATK +55 |
Enchant Upgrade (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
Slot 3 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
![]() |
ItemID: 312158 _______________________ DEF +3 |
75x ![]() 75x ![]() 75x ![]() |
3,000,000z |
![]() |
ItemID: 312167 _______________________ DEF +165 |
Enchant Upgrade (Slot 3)