Costume Point Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|{{#item:480235}} | |{{#item:480235}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||
| colspan="2" |Some Wigs | | colspan="2" |Some Wigs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31495}} | |{{#item:31495}} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|{{#item:420091}} | |{{#item:420091}} | ||
|{{#item:420092}} | |{{#item:420092}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |special costumes | |||
|- | |||
|480362 | |||
|480177 | |||
|- | |||
|31531 | |||
|60942 | |||
|- | |||
|31899 | |||
|60951 | |||
|- | |||
|40038 | |||
|60958 | |||
|- | |||
|40100 | |||
|61025 | |||
|- | |||
|420165 | |||
|61024 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:57, 23 January 2024
Point Shop
Here you can buy costumes.
(main_office 71, 315)
| a mix of everything | |
| Some Wigs | |
| special costumes | |
| 480362 | 480177 |
| 31531 | 60942 |
| 31899 | 60951 |
| 40038 | 60958 |
| 40100 | 61025 |
| 420165 | 61024 |
Special Fashion Shop
Here you can buy costumes.
(main_office 59, 285)
Costume Point Shop
Here you can buy Enchant boxes and costumes for your points(main_office 68, 284):
Costume Shop Standard
| Items | |
Costume Shop Limited
The Costumes rotating every 3 months:
| Juni, July and August | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |
| September, October and November | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |
| December, January and February | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |
| March, April and May | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |