Solid, Wicked, Precision Weapon Enchantment: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan="2"| Normal Enchants - Slot 3 <br> 30x {{#item:1000680}}, <br> 1x {{#item:1000681}}, <br> 200,000z | | colspan="2"| Normal Enchants - Slot 3 <br> 30x {{#item:1000680}}, <br> 1x {{#item:1000681}}, <br> 200,000z | ||
|- | |||
| '''OR''' | | '''OR''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"| Perfect Enchants - Slot 3 <br> 1500x {{#item:1000680}}, <br> 50x {{#item:1000681}}, <br> 5,000,000z | | colspan="2"| Perfect Enchants - Slot 3 <br> 1500x {{#item:1000680}}, <br> 50x {{#item:1000681}}, <br> 5,000,000z | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:16, 20 May 2022
Weapon Enchantment
| Target Items | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| All Solid, Wicked and Precision Weapons | 4 > 3 | 10x 50,000z |
Normal Enchants
| Normal Enchants - Slot 3 30x 1x 200,000z | |
| OR | |
| Perfect Enchants - Slot 3 1500x 50x 5,000,000z | |
ATK +10% _______________________ ATK +2% for each Grade of the enchanted Weapon. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +10% _______________________ MATK +2% for each Grade of the enchanted Weapon. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Attack Speed by 10%. _______________________ Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by additional 2%) for each Grade of the enchanted Weapon. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. _______________________ Decreases Variable Casting Time by 2% for each Grade of the enchanted Weapon. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Decreases After Cast Delay by 10%. _______________________ Decreases After Cast Delay by 2% for each Grade of the enchanted Weapon. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
POW +3 _______________________ POW +1 for each Grade of the enchanted Weapon. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
SPL +3 _______________________ SPL +1 for each Grade of the enchanted Weapon. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
STA +3 _______________________ STA +1 for each Grade of the enchanted Weapon. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
WIS +3 _______________________ WIS +1 for each Grade of the enchanted Weapon. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRT +3 _______________________ CRT +1 for each Grade of the enchanted Weapon. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CON +3 _______________________ CON +1 for each Grade of the enchanted Weapon. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
P.ATK +3 _______________________ P.ATK +1 for each Grade of the enchanted Weapon. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
S.MATK + 3. _______________________ S.MATK +1 for each Grade of the enchanted Weapon. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
|