Rune Tablet System/fr: Difference between revisions
Machine translation (deepseek-flash) |
Machine translation (deepseek-flash) |
||
| Line 1,563: | Line 1,563: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | | |+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Ensemble 12 | ||
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3" | |- style="background-color: #BA55D3" | ||
| colspan="16" | | | colspan="16" | Chance d'amélioration | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Niveau || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Chance | ! Chance | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="15"| 0% | | rowspan="2" colspan="15"| 0% | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Augmentation de chance | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | | |+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Ensemble 13 | ||
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3" | |- style="background-color: #BA55D3" | ||
| colspan="16" | | | colspan="16" | Chance d'amélioration | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Niveau || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Chance | ! Chance | ||
| 13% || 15% || 15% || 13.5% || 13.5% || 12% || 10.5% || 9% || 7.5% || 6% || 4.5% || 3% || 1.5% || 0.75% || 0.15% | | 13% || 15% || 15% || 13.5% || 13.5% || 12% || 10.5% || 9% || 7.5% || 6% || 4.5% || 3% || 1.5% || 0.75% || 0.15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Augmentation de chance | ||
| 9% || 9% || 9% || 8.1% || 8.1% || 7.2% || 6.3% || 5.4% || 4.5% || 3.6% || 2.7% || 1.8% || 0.9% || 0.45% || 0.09% | | 9% || 9% || 9% || 8.1% || 8.1% || 7.2% || 6.3% || 5.4% || 4.5% || 3.6% || 2.7% || 1.8% || 0.9% || 0.45% || 0.09% | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | | |+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Ensemble 14 | ||
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3" | |- style="background-color: #BA55D3" | ||
| colspan="16" | | | colspan="16" | Chance d'amélioration | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Niveau || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Chance | ! Chance | ||
| 12% || 12% || 12% || 10.5% || 10.5% || 9% || 7.5% || 6% || 4.5% || 3% || 1.5% || 0.75% || 0.75% || 0.37% || 0.07% | | 12% || 12% || 12% || 10.5% || 10.5% || 9% || 7.5% || 6% || 4.5% || 3% || 1.5% || 0.75% || 0.75% || 0.37% || 0.07% | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Augmentation de la chance | ||
| 7.2% || 7.2% || 7.2% || 6.3% || 6.3% || 5.4% || 4.5% || 3.6% || 2.7% || 1.8% || 0.9% || 0.45% || 0.45% || 0.22% || 0.04% | | 7.2% || 7.2% || 7.2% || 6.3% || 6.3% || 5.4% || 4.5% || 3.6% || 2.7% || 1.8% || 0.9% || 0.45% || 0.45% || 0.22% || 0.04% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | <div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | ||