Any Help: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Insect | |Insect | ||
|Fish | |Fish | ||
|} | |||
"Any Elemental" can be: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Water | |||
|Wind | |||
|Earth | |||
|Fire | |||
|Holy | |||
|- | |||
|Shadow | |||
|Poison | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Ghost | |||
|Undead | |||
|} | |} |