Dye Ingredients: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(Marked this version for translation) |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<languages/> | |||
<translate> | |||
<!--T:1--> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFC0A4; | |- style="background-color:#FFC0A4; | ||
| Dye Type | | Dye Type | ||
|Ingredients | |Ingredients | ||
| rowspan="12" |Berradetta<br/>Inside Main Office<br/>Upper Floor<br/>{{#navi:main_office|50|285}} | |||
| rowspan="12" |[[Image:berramain.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:975}} | | {{#item:975}} | ||
| Line 25: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:978}} | | {{#item:978}} | ||
| 20 {{#item:510}} 1 {{#item:973}} 1 {{#item:713}} 3, | | 20 {{#item:510}} 1 {{#item:973}} 1 {{#item:713}} 3,500 Zeny | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:981}} | | {{#item:981}} | ||
| Line 31: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:983}} | | {{#item:983}} | ||
| | | 1 {{#item:7580}} 1 {{#item:973}} 1 {{#item:974}} 1 {{#item:713}} 7,000 Zeny | ||
|- | |||
| {{#item:7580}} | |||
{ | | 30 {{#item:507}} 30 {{#item:508}} 30 {{#item:511}} 5 {{#item:510}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:973}} | |||
| 1 {{#item:971}} 1 {{#item:970}} 1 {{#item:713}} 3,000 Zeny | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:974}} | |||
| 1 {{#item:972}} 1 {{#item:970}} 1 {{#item:713}} 4,000 Zeny | |||
|} | |} | ||
</translate> | |||
Latest revision as of 21:12, 6 March 2025
| Dye Type | Ingredients | Berradetta Inside Main Office Upper Floor (main_office 50, 285) |
|
| 30 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 |
