Frontier Rune Crown Enchants: Difference between revisions

From MuhRO
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 206: Line 206:
80x {{#item:1002013}}
80x {{#item:1002013}}
| rowspan="2" |35,000,000
| rowspan="2" |35,000,000
|
| colspan="5" rowspan="12" |None
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|{{#item:312751}}
|{{#item:312751}}
|10%
|10%
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312750}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312750}}
Line 227: Line 218:
80x {{#item:1002012}} <br>100x {{#item:1002013}} <br>30x {{#item:1002333}}
80x {{#item:1002012}} <br>100x {{#item:1002013}} <br>30x {{#item:1002333}}
| rowspan="2" |40,000,000
| rowspan="2" |40,000,000
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|{{#item:312752}}
|{{#item:312752}}
|10%
|10%
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312751}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312751}}
Line 245: Line 226:
|{{#item:312752}}
|{{#item:312752}}
|90%
|90%
| rowspan="2" |65x {{#item:1001556}}  
| rowspan="2" |65x {{#item:1001556}} <br> 100x {{#item:1002012}} <br>120x {{#item:1002013}} <br>30x {{#item:1002334}}
100x {{#item:1002012}} <br>120x {{#item:1002013}} <br>30x {{#item:1002334}}
| rowspan="2" |45,000,000
| rowspan="2" |45,000,000
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|{{#item:312753}}
|{{#item:312753}}
|10%
|10%
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |{{#item:312752}}
| rowspan="3" |{{#item:312752}}
Line 266: Line 236:
|{{#item:312752}}
|{{#item:312752}}
|10%
|10%
| rowspan="3" |85x {{#item:1001556}}  
| rowspan="3" |85x {{#item:1001556}} <br> 60x {{#item:1002015}} <br>80x {{#item:1002016}} <br>30x {{#item:1002335}}
60x {{#item:1002015}} <br>80x {{#item:1002016}} <br>30x {{#item:1002335}}
| rowspan="3" |50,000,000
| rowspan="3" |50,000,000
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|{{#item:312753}}
|{{#item:312753}}
|80%
|80%
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|{{#item:312754}}
|{{#item:312754}}
|10%
|10%
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |{{#item:312753}}
| rowspan="3" |{{#item:312753}}
Line 295: Line 249:
|{{#item:312753}}
|{{#item:312753}}
|10%
|10%
| rowspan="3" |110x {{#item:1001556}}  
| rowspan="3" |110x {{#item:1001556}} <br> 80x {{#item:1002015}} <br>100x {{#item:1002016}} <br>30x {{#item:1002336}}
80x {{#item:1002015}} <br>100x {{#item:1002016}} <br>30x {{#item:1002336}}
| rowspan="3" |55,000,000
| rowspan="3" |55,000,000
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|{{#item:312754}}
|{{#item:312754}}
|80%
|80%
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|{{#item:312755}}
|{{#item:312755}}
|10%
|10%
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312754}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312754}}
Line 324: Line 262:
|{{#item:312753}}
|{{#item:312753}}
|80%
|80%
| rowspan="2" |20x {{#item:1001556}}  
| rowspan="2" |20x {{#item:1001556}} <br> 60x {{#item:1002015}} <br>70x {{#item:1002016}} <br>10x {{#item:1002336}}
60x {{#item:1002015}} <br>70x {{#item:1002016}} <br>10x {{#item:1002336}}
| rowspan="2" |60,000,000
| rowspan="2" |60,000,000
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312754}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312754}}
| rowspan="2" |→
| rowspan="2" |→
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312755}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312755}}
| rowspan="2" |80x 1002009
| rowspan="2" |80x {{#item:1002009}} <br> 80x {{#item:1002010}} <br> 20x {{#item:1002040}} <br> 20x {{#item:1002041}} <br> 120x {{#item:1002337}}
80x 1002010
20x 1002040
20x 1002041
120x 1002337
| rowspan="2" |200,000,000
| rowspan="2" |200,000,000
|-
|-
Line 344: Line 277:
|{{#item:312754}}
|{{#item:312754}}
|90%
|90%
| rowspan="2" |30x {{#item:1001556}}  
| rowspan="2" |30x {{#item:1001556}} <br> 70x {{#item:1002015}} <br> 85x {{#item:1002016}} <br> 15x {{#item:1002336}}
70x {{#item:1002015}} <br>85x {{#item:1002016}} <br>15x {{#item:1002336}}
| rowspan="2" |65,000,000
| rowspan="2" |65,000,000
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312755}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312755}}
| rowspan="2" |→
| rowspan="2" |→
| rowspan="2" |312756
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312756}}
| rowspan="2" |100x 1002009
| rowspan="2" |100x {{#item:1002009}} <br> 100x {{#item:1002010}} <br> 40x {{#item:1002040}} <br> 40x {{#item:1002041}} <br> 150x {{#item:1002337}} <br>
100x 1002010
40x 1002040
40x 1002041
150x 1002337
| rowspan="2" |300,000,000
| rowspan="2" |300,000,000
|-
|-
|312756
|{{#item:312756}}
|10%
|10%
|-
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312756}}
| rowspan="2" |→
|{{#item:312755}}
|93%
| rowspan="2" |50x {{#item:1001556}} <br> 90x {{#item:1002015}} <br> 110x {{#item:1002016}} <br> 20x {{#item:1002337}}
| rowspan="2" |70,000,000
| colspan="5" rowspan="4" |None
|-
|{{#item:312757}}
|7%
|-
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312757}}
| rowspan="2" |→
|{{#item:312758}}
|5%
| rowspan="2" |80x {{#item:1001556}} <br> 120x {{#item:1002015}} <br> 145x {{#item:1002016}} <br> 25x {{#item:1002337}}
| rowspan="2" |75,000,000
|-
|{{#item:312756}}
|95%
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 15:06, 10 January 2026

Items Enchant order Reset
All Frontier Rune Crowns 4th > 3rd > 2nd Slot 100% Success Rate

5x 25729.png Shadowdecon (25729)
5x 25731.png Zelunium (25731)
15x 1001996.png Mana Ring (1001996)
1,000,000 zeny
Note: Enchants do NOT downgrade on fail.


Normal Enchants

Slot 3 Slot 4
Enchant Process 3x 1001998.png Frontier Magic Stone (1001998)

3x 1002012.png Rune of Chaotic Magic Power (1002012)
1x 1002015.png Rune of Heterogeneous Magic Power (1002015)
1,500,000 zeny

2x 1001555.png Abyss Magic Rune (1001555)

10x 1001997.png Frontier Magic Powder (1001997)
500,000 zeny

Success Chance 100 %
Grade Changes None
Enchants 312695.png Time Dimension Jewel (Strength) Lv1 (312695) (5.60%) 4700 (11.50%)
312696.png Time Dimension Jewel (Strength) Lv2 (312696) (2.96%) 4701 (8.00%)
312697.png Time Dimension Jewel (Strength) Lv3 (312697) (1.44%) 4702 (3.50%)
312698.png Time Dimension Jewel (Agility) Lv1 (312698) (5.60%) 4703 (1.50%)
312699.png Time Dimension Jewel (Agility) Lv2 (312699) (2.96%) 4704 (0.50%)
312700.png Time Dimension Jewel (Agility) Lv3 (312700) (1.44%) 4710 (11.50%)
312701.png Time Dimension Jewel (Dexterity) Lv1 (312701) (5.60%) 4711 (8.00%)
312702.png Time Dimension Jewel (Dexterity) Lv2 (312702) (2.96%) 4712 (3.50%)
312703.png Time Dimension Jewel (Dexterity) Lv3 (312703) (1.44%) 4713 (1.50%)
312704.png Time Dimension Jewel (Vitality) Lv1 (312704) (5.60%) 4714 (0.50%)
312705.png Time Dimension Jewel (Vitality) Lv2 (312705) (2.96%) 4740 (11.50%)
312706.png Time Dimension Jewel (Vitality) Lv3 (312706) (1.44%) 4741 (8.00%)
312707.png Time Dimension Jewel (Intelligence) Lv1 (312707) (5.60%) 4742 (3.50%)
312708.png Time Dimension Jewel (Intelligence) Lv2 (312708) (2.96%) 4743 (1.50%)
312709.png Time Dimension Jewel (Intelligence) Lv3 (312709) (1.44%) 4744 (0.50%)
312710.png Time Dimension Jewel (Luck) Lv1 (312710) (5.60%) 4750 (11.50%)
312711.png Time Dimension Jewel (Luck) Lv2 (312711) (2.96%) 4751 (8.00%)
312712.png Time Dimension Jewel (Luck) Lv3 (312712) (1.44%) 4752 (3.50%)
312713.png Time Dimension Jewel (Spirit) Lv1 (312713) (5.60%) 4753 (1.50%)
312714.png Time Dimension Jewel (Spirit) Lv2 (312714) (2.96%) 4754 (0.50%)
312715.png Time Dimension Jewel (Spirit) Lv3 (312715) (1.44%) -
312716.png Time Dimension Jewel (Wisdom) Lv1 (312716) (5.60%) -
312717.png Time Dimension Jewel (Wisdom) Lv2 (312717) (2.96%) -
312718.png Time Dimension Jewel (Wisdom) Lv3 (312718) (1.44%) -
314243.png Time Dimension Jewel (Power) 1Lv (314243) (5.60%) -
314244.png Time Dimension Jewel (Power) 2Lv (314244) (2.96%) -
314245.png Time Dimension Jewel (Power) 3Lv (314245) (1.44%) -
314246.png Time Dimension Jewel (Concentration) Lv1 (314246) (5.60%) -
314247.png Time Dimension Jewel (Concentration) Lv2 (314247) (2.96%) -
314248.png Time Dimension Jewel (Concentration) Lv3 (314248) (1.44%) -

Perfect Enchants Slot 2

2nd Slot Enchant Materials Zeny
312719.png Mettle Jewel Lv1 (312719) 100x 1002013.png Essence of Chaotic Magic Power (1002013)

85x 1002015.png Rune of Heterogeneous Magic Power (1002015)

100,000,000 zeny
312729.png Tenacity Jewel Lv1 (312729)
312739.png Master Archer Jewel Lv1 (312739)
312749.png Acute Jewel Lv1 (312749)
312759.png Magic Essence Jewel Lv1 (312759)
312769.png Spell Jewel Lv1 (312769)
312779.png Adamantine Jewel Lv1 (312779)
312789.png Affection Jewel Lv1 (312789)
314249.png Fierce Attack Jewel 1Lv (314249)
314259.png Great Craftsman Jewel 1Lv (314259)

Upgrade Enchant Slot 2

Random upgrade Materials Zeny Perfect upgrade Materials Zeny
312749.png Acute Jewel Lv1 (312749) 312750.png Acute Jewel Lv2 (312750) 90% 40x 1001556.png Time Dimension Magic Rune (1001556)

60x 1002012.png Rune of Chaotic Magic Power (1002012)
80x 1002013.png Essence of Chaotic Magic Power (1002013)

35,000,000 None
312751.png Acute Jewel Lv3 (312751) 10%
312750.png Acute Jewel Lv2 (312750) 312751.png Acute Jewel Lv3 (312751) 90% 50x 1001556.png Time Dimension Magic Rune (1001556)

80x 1002012.png Rune of Chaotic Magic Power (1002012)
100x 1002013.png Essence of Chaotic Magic Power (1002013)
30x 1002333.png Time Magic Scroll (1002333)

40,000,000
312752.png Acute Jewel Lv4 (312752) 10%
312751.png Acute Jewel Lv3 (312751) 312752.png Acute Jewel Lv4 (312752) 90% 65x 1001556.png Time Dimension Magic Rune (1001556)
100x 1002012.png Rune of Chaotic Magic Power (1002012)
120x 1002013.png Essence of Chaotic Magic Power (1002013)
30x 1002334.png Dimensional Magic Scroll (1002334)
45,000,000
312753.png Acute Jewel Lv5 (312753) 10%
312752.png Acute Jewel Lv4 (312752) 312752.png Acute Jewel Lv4 (312752) 10% 85x 1001556.png Time Dimension Magic Rune (1001556)
60x 1002015.png Rune of Heterogeneous Magic Power (1002015)
80x 1002016.png Essence of Heterogeneous Magic Power (1002016)
30x 1002335.png Pure Magic Scroll (1002335)
50,000,000
312753.png Acute Jewel Lv5 (312753) 80%
312754.png Acute Jewel Lv6 (312754) 10%
312753.png Acute Jewel Lv5 (312753) 312753.png Acute Jewel Lv5 (312753) 10% 110x 1001556.png Time Dimension Magic Rune (1001556)
80x 1002015.png Rune of Heterogeneous Magic Power (1002015)
100x 1002016.png Essence of Heterogeneous Magic Power (1002016)
30x 1002336.png Contaminated Magic Book (1002336)
55,000,000
312754.png Acute Jewel Lv6 (312754) 80%
312755.png Acute Jewel Lv7 (312755) 10%
312754.png Acute Jewel Lv6 (312754) 312753.png Acute Jewel Lv5 (312753) 80% 20x 1001556.png Time Dimension Magic Rune (1001556)
60x 1002015.png Rune of Heterogeneous Magic Power (1002015)
70x 1002016.png Essence of Heterogeneous Magic Power (1002016)
10x 1002336.png Contaminated Magic Book (1002336)
60,000,000 312754.png Acute Jewel Lv6 (312754) 312755.png Acute Jewel Lv7 (312755) 80x 1002009.png Teal Illusion Stone (1002009)
80x 1002010.png Jet Black Illusion Stone (1002010)
20x 1002040.png Turquoise Dimensional Jeongsu (1002040)
20x 1002041.png Pitch Black Dimensional Jeongsu (1002041)
120x 1002337.png Immortal Magic Book (1002337)
200,000,000
312755.png Acute Jewel Lv7 (312755) 20%
312755.png Acute Jewel Lv7 (312755) 312754.png Acute Jewel Lv6 (312754) 90% 30x 1001556.png Time Dimension Magic Rune (1001556)
70x 1002015.png Rune of Heterogeneous Magic Power (1002015)
85x 1002016.png Essence of Heterogeneous Magic Power (1002016)
15x 1002336.png Contaminated Magic Book (1002336)
65,000,000 312755.png Acute Jewel Lv7 (312755) 312756.png Acute Jewel Lv8 (312756) 100x 1002009.png Teal Illusion Stone (1002009)
100x 1002010.png Jet Black Illusion Stone (1002010)
40x 1002040.png Turquoise Dimensional Jeongsu (1002040)
40x 1002041.png Pitch Black Dimensional Jeongsu (1002041)
150x 1002337.png Immortal Magic Book (1002337)
300,000,000
312756.png Acute Jewel Lv8 (312756) 10%
312756.png Acute Jewel Lv8 (312756) 312755.png Acute Jewel Lv7 (312755) 93% 50x 1001556.png Time Dimension Magic Rune (1001556)
90x 1002015.png Rune of Heterogeneous Magic Power (1002015)
110x 1002016.png Essence of Heterogeneous Magic Power (1002016)
20x 1002337.png Immortal Magic Book (1002337)
70,000,000 None
312757.png Acute Jewel Lv9 (312757) 7%
312757.png Acute Jewel Lv9 (312757) 312758.png Acute Jewel Lv10 (312758) 5% 80x 1001556.png Time Dimension Magic Rune (1001556)
120x 1002015.png Rune of Heterogeneous Magic Power (1002015)
145x 1002016.png Essence of Heterogeneous Magic Power (1002016)
25x 1002337.png Immortal Magic Book (1002337)
75,000,000
312756.png Acute Jewel Lv8 (312756) 95%