871
edits
| Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | ||
!colspan=3 | Seasonal Events Achievements | !colspan=3 | Seasonal Events Achievements | ||
|- | |||
!colspan=3 ; style="background-color:#E6F2FF; color:black;"| Winter - January | |||
|- | |||
!Mission Title | |||
!Description | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Fresh blood | |||
|Participate in the Winter Event 10 times | |||
|Title: Fresh Iwin Recruit | |||
|- | |||
|Earning your stripes | |||
|Participate in the Winter Event 25 times | |||
|Title: Snow Rabbit Soldier | |||
|- | |||
|Combat veteran | |||
|Participate in the Winter Event 50 times | |||
|Title: Winter Warrior | |||
|- | |||
|Protect the civils | |||
|Kill 50 wave monsters in Winter Event | |||
|Title: Snowflake Chaser | |||
|- | |||
|Boot camp done | |||
|Kill 100 wave monsters in Winter Event | |||
|Title: Glittering Ice | |||
|- | |||
|And they just keep coming | |||
|Kill 150 wave monsters in Winter Event | |||
|Title: Winter's Embrace | |||
|- | |||
|Where do they spawn? | |||
|Kill 200 wave monsters in Winter Event | |||
|Title: Snowscapist | |||
|- | |||
|You shall not pass, slide or glide! | |||
|Kill 250 wave monsters in Winter Event | |||
|Title: Hero of Jotunheim | |||
|- | |||
|Newcomer or a returning veteran? | |||
|Finish the Forest Wave successfully 25 times | |||
|Title: Timber! | |||
|- | |||
|So far, so good | |||
|Finish the Forest Wave successfully 50 times | |||
|Title: Clearfell | |||
|- | |||
|Put the axe down already! | |||
|Finish the Forest Wave successfully 75 times | |||
|Title: Forest Service | |||
|- | |||
|Do not touch the box | |||
|Get blown up by a Myst Case 5 times | |||
|Title: Winter Blitz | |||
|- | |||
|Do not look at box | |||
|Get blown up by a Myst Case 10 times | |||
|Title: Snowflake Battery | |||
|- | |||
|You didn't listen, did you? | |||
|Get blown up by a Myst Case 25 times | |||
|Title: Molotov's Cocktail | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=3 ; style="background-color:#8000FF; color:white;"| Halloween - October | !colspan=3 ; style="background-color:#8000FF; color:white;"| Halloween - October | ||
| Line 647: | Line 709: | ||
|Get 100 Coals from Krampus | |Get 100 Coals from Krampus | ||
|Title: Krampus Wannabe | |Title: Krampus Wannabe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||