Unknown Blue Hole/en: Difference between revisions

Updating to match new version of source page
(Updating to match new version of source page)
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
(Updating to match new version of source page)
 
Line 3: Line 3:


=Entrance=
=Entrance=
To enter Unknown Blue Hole you have to talk to Cesar in Comodo at {{#navi:comodo|185|86}}. <br> [[File:CesarBlue.png]]
To enter Unknown Blue Hole you have to talk to Cesar in Comodo at {{#navi:comodo|185|86}}. <br>
You need to be at least Level 260 to enter. <br> [[File:CesarBlue.png]]


=Monsters=
=Monsters=
Line 56: Line 57:
|275
|275
|27,228,000
|27,228,000
|Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2
|-
|{{#mob:22439}}
|275
|54,890,000
|Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2
|Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2
|-
|-
Line 63: Line 69:
|Fish, Large, Water 3
|Fish, Large, Water 3
|-
|-
|{{#mob:22439}}
|275
|54,890,000
|Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2
|}
|}


Line 74: Line 76:
|{{#item:300609}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300609}}
|{{#item:300609}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300609}}
|{{#item:300610}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300610}}
|{{#item:300610}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300610}}
|{{#item:300611}} <br> {{#itemDesc:}}
|{{#item:300611}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300611}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:300612}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300612}}
|{{#item:300612}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300612}}
5,261

edits