Translations:Chapter 1/20/en: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left; font-weight:700; font-size:1.15em; padding:0; background:transparent;width: 100%" | | |||
===Schrödinger's Dark Land=== | ===Schrödinger's Dark Land=== | ||
|Back to Ash Tree Village (go 61) you will meet Yvain at {{#navi:ygg_edge|180|182}}. Yvain seems very worried about the researchers in the Dark Land. <br> [[File:Yvain_Ash.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Enter the portal at {{#navi:ygg_edge|36|117}} to find the Investigator. <br> [[File:PortalDarkness.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Investigator at {{#navi:ygg_roots|280|99}} will tell you that the investigation is reporteldy smoothly. You need to find another Investigator. <br> [[File:Inve1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Investigator at {{#navi:ygg_roots|208|95}}. <br> [[File:Inve2.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Researcher at {{#navi:ygg_roots|120|170}}, he will tell you that he injured their ankle during the tremor in the Dark Land. <br> [[File:Reserch1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Return to Yvain at {{#navi:ygg_edge|180|182}} (@go 61). You will get rewarded with 10x {{#item:1001972}}. <br> [[File:Yvain_Ash.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| You unlocked the daily quest: "Help us, doctor!" | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 18:11, 15 January 2026
Back to Ash Tree Village (go 61) you will meet Yvain at (ygg_edge 180, 182). Yvain seems very worried about the researchers in the Dark Land.
|
Enter the portal at (ygg_edge 36, 117) to find the Investigator.
|
Investigator at (ygg_roots 280, 99) will tell you that the investigation is reporteldy smoothly. You need to find another Investigator.
|
Investigator at (ygg_roots 208, 95).
|
Researcher at (ygg_roots 120, 170), he will tell you that he injured their ankle during the tremor in the Dark Land.
|
Return to Yvain at (ygg_edge 180, 182) (@go 61). You will get rewarded with 10x
|
| You unlocked the daily quest: "Help us, doctor!" |




