Unknown Blue Hole: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Dungeons]] | |||
<languages/> | |||
<translate> | |||
<!--T:1--> | |||
=Entrance= | =Entrance= | ||
To enter Unknown Blue Hole | To enter Unknown Blue Hole you have to talk to Cesar in Comodo at {{#navi:comodo|185|86}}. <br> [[File:CesarBlue.png]] | ||
<!--T:2--> | |||
=Monsters= | =Monsters= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 9: | Line 16: | ||
!Race/Size/Element | !Race/Size/Element | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#mob:22435}} | ||
|272 | |272 | ||
|24,504,900 | |24,504,900 | ||
|Plant, Large, Holy 1 | |Plant, Large, Holy 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#mob:22440}} | ||
|272 | |272 | ||
|53,921,600 | |53,921,600 | ||
|Plant, Large, Holy 1 | |Plant, Large, Holy 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#mob:22436}} | ||
|273 | |273 | ||
|27,270,700 | |27,270,700 | ||
|Fish, Small, Poison 2 | |Fish, Small, Poison 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#mob:22441}} | ||
|273 | |273 | ||
|60,017,700 | |60,017,700 | ||
|Fish, Small, Poison 2 | |Fish, Small, Poison 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#mob:22431}} | ||
|274 | |274 | ||
|29,462,600 | |29,462,600 | ||
|Fish, Medium, Water 2 | |Fish, Medium, Water 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#mob:22433}} | ||
|274 | |274 | ||
|64,824,100 | |64,824,100 | ||
|Fish, Medium, Water 2 | |Fish, Medium, Water 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#mob:22437}} | ||
|274 | |274 | ||
|25,100,000 | |25,100,000 | ||
|Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 | |Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#mob:22442}} | ||
|274 | |274 | ||
|55,229,000 | |55,229,000 | ||
|Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 | |Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#mob:22434}} | ||
|275 | |275 | ||
|27,228,000 | |27,228,000 | ||
|Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 | |Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#mob:22438}} | ||
|275 | |275 | ||
| | |830,500,00 | ||
| | |Fish, Large, Water 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#mob:22439}} | ||
|275 | |275 | ||
|54,890,000 | |54,890,000 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 72: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--T:3--> | |||
=Cards= | =Cards= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|{{#item:300609}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300609}} | |||
|{{#item:300610}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300610}} | |||
|{{#item:300611}} <br> {{#itemDesc:}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300612}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300612}} | |||
|{{#item:300613}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300613}} | |||
|{{#item:300614}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300614}} | |||
|} | |||
</translate> | |||
Latest revision as of 18:47, 17 December 2025
Entrance
To enter Unknown Blue Hole you have to talk to Cesar in Comodo at (comodo 185, 86).
Monsters
| Monster | Level | HP | Race/Size/Element |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() [1] (22435) |
272 | 24,504,900 | Plant, Large, Holy 1 |
![]() [2] (22440) |
272 | 53,921,600 | Plant, Large, Holy 1 |
![]() [3] (22436) |
273 | 27,270,700 | Fish, Small, Poison 2 |
![]() [4] (22441) |
273 | 60,017,700 | Fish, Small, Poison 2 |
![]() [5] (22431) |
274 | 29,462,600 | Fish, Medium, Water 2 |
![]() [6] (22433) |
274 | 64,824,100 | Fish, Medium, Water 2 |
![]() [7] (22437) |
274 | 25,100,000 | Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 |
![]() [8] (22442) |
274 | 55,229,000 | Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 |
![]() [9] (22434) |
275 | 27,228,000 | Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 |
![]() [10] (22438) |
275 | 830,500,00 | Fish, Large, Water 3 |
![]() [11] (22439) |
275 | 54,890,000 | Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 |
Cards
MATK +5% _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Magical damage against Fish race by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: Increases Magical damage against Fish race by additional 7%. _______________________ Type: Card Compound on: Shoes Weight: 1 |
Critical +7 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: Critial +2 _______________________ If the Weapon's Grade is A: Increases Physical Damage against all sizes by 10%. _______________________ When Weapon Level of compounded equipment is 5 and Two-Handed class weapon: Increases physical damage against all elemental enemies by 15%. Decreases damage taken from all elemental enemies by 5%. _______________________ Type: Card Compound on: Right Hand Weight: 1 |
invalid id |
P.Atk +7 _______________________ Increases Physical Damage against Shadow elemental enemies by 12%. _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Physical Damage against Shadow elemental enemies by additional 8%. _______________________ Type: Card Compound on: Head Top Weight: 1 |
MaxHP -20% _______________________ Increases Physical Damage against Angel and Formless race by 25%. _______________________ Increases Physical Damage against Holy and Neutral elemental enemies by 40%. _______________________ Type: Card Compound on: Left Accessory Weight: 1 |
MATK +10 S.Matk +1 _______________________ Increases Magical Damage with Wind element by 4%. Increases SP Consumption by 7%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: Increases Magical Damage with Wind element by additional 3%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: Decreases Variable Casting Time by 50%. _______________________ Type: Card Compound on: Head Top Weight: 1 |










