Achievements: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | ||
!colspan=3 | Events Achievements | !colspan=3 | General Achievements | ||
|- | |||
!Mission Title: | |||
!Description | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Two Souls Combined 1 | |||
|Marry another player <br>(you get both achievements with one marriage) | |||
|Title: Bride | |||
{{#item:62823}} | |||
|- | |||
|Two Souls Combined 2 | |||
|Marry another player <br>(you get both achievements with one marriage) | |||
|Title: Groom | |||
{{#item:400435}} | |||
|- | |||
|Something Completely Ours 1 | |||
|Adopt a character <br>(you get both achievements with one adoption) | |||
|Title: Proud Mom | |||
|- | |||
||Something Completely Ours 2 | |||
|Adopt a character <br>(you get both achievements with one adoption) | |||
|Title: Proud Dad | |||
|- | |||
|I'm tiny! | |||
|Get adopted by your new parents | |||
|Title: Baby | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | |||
!colspan=3 | Hunting Monsters (by Race) Achievements | |||
|- | |||
!Mission Title: | |||
!Description | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Amphibian Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 fish enemies | |||
|Title: Sushi Master | |||
|- | |||
|Amphibian Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 fish enemies | |||
|Title: Amphibian | |||
|- | |||
|Brutish Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 brute enemies | |||
|Title: Hunter | |||
|- | |||
|Brutish Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 brute enemies | |||
|Title: Alpha | |||
|- | |||
|Demonic Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 demon enemies | |||
|Title: Demon Slayer | |||
|- | |||
|Demonic Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 demon enemies | |||
|Title: Arch Demon | |||
|- | |||
|Divine Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 angel enemies | |||
|Title: Heretic | |||
|- | |||
|Divine Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 angel enemies | |||
|Title: Divine Being | |||
|- | |||
|Draconic Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 dragon enemies | |||
|Title: Dragon Slayer | |||
|- | |||
|Draconic Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 dragon enemies | |||
|Title: Dragon King | |||
|- | |||
|Flora Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 plant enemies | |||
|Title: Herbivore | |||
|- | |||
|Flora Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 plant enemies | |||
|Title: Druid | |||
|- | |||
|Inhumane Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 demi-human enemies | |||
|Title: Murderer | |||
|- | |||
|Inhumane Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 demi-human enemies | |||
|Title: General | |||
|- | |||
|Invertebrate Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 insect enemies | |||
|Title: Exterminator | |||
|- | |||
|Invertebrate Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 insect enemies | |||
|Title: Arachnid | |||
|- | |||
|Post-Mortal Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 undead enemies | |||
|Title: Exorcist | |||
|- | |||
|Post-Mortal Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 undead enemies | |||
|Title: Lich Lord | |||
|- | |||
|Unidentifiable Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 formless enemies | |||
|Title: Shaper | |||
|- | |||
|Unidentifiable Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 formless enemies | |||
|Title: Esoteric | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | |||
!colspan=3 | Hunting Monsters (by Size) Achievements | |||
|- | |||
!Mission Title: | |||
!Description | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|A Bully's Endless Feast | |||
|Hunt 50,000 small enemies | |||
|Title: Bully | |||
|- | |||
|The Duelist's Desire | |||
|Hunt 50,000 medium enemies | |||
|Title: Fair Fighter | |||
|- | |||
|David and the Goliath | |||
|Hunt 50,000 large enemies | |||
|Title: Giant Slayer | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | |||
!colspan=3 | Quests Achievements | |||
|- | |||
!Mission Title: | |||
!Description | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|I AM COW | |||
|Solve the Secret of the Cows | |||
|Title: I AM COW | |||
(and some secrets...) | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | |||
!colspan=3 | Regular Events Achievements | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Mission Title: | !Mission Title: | ||
| Line 230: | Line 381: | ||
|Kill 6 Fluffring in the wilderness | |Kill 6 Fluffring in the wilderness | ||
|Title: Full Party | |Title: Full Party | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 489: | Line 501: | ||
|Bring a mirror safely to the battle arena 15 times | |Bring a mirror safely to the battle arena 15 times | ||
|Title: Looking Glass | |Title: Looking Glass | ||
|- | |||
!colspan=3 ; style="background-color:#D60000; color:white;"| X-Mas - December | |||
|- | |||
!Mission Title: | |||
!Description | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Would you like to play a game? | |||
|Play Santa's card game 25 times | |||
|Title: Wild Card | |||
|- | |||
|Back for more? | |||
|Play Santa's card game 50 times | |||
|Title: Three of a Kind | |||
|- | |||
|A new card shark has been born | |||
|Play Santa's card game 100 times | |||
|Title: Full House | |||
|- | |||
|Up your ante! | |||
|Play Santa's card game 250 times | |||
|Title: Royal Flush | |||
|- | |||
|Double or nothing! | |||
|Win in Santa's card game 100 times | |||
|Title: On Tilt | |||
|- | |||
|Halloween's Over... right? | |||
|Kill 100 Christmas Jakks | |||
|Title: Xmas in the 13th Month | |||
|- | |||
|What's this? | |||
|Kill 250 Christmas Jakks | |||
|Title: Snowflakes in the Air | |||
|- | |||
|Pumpkin King... of snow? | |||
|Kill 500 Christmas Jakks | |||
|Title: Jack Skellington | |||
|- | |||
|New Santa Claus? | |||
|Kill 1000 Christmas Jakks | |||
|Title: Sandy Claws | |||
|- | |||
|Goblins...? | |||
|Kill 100 Christmas Goblins | |||
|Title: Goblin Seeker | |||
|- | |||
|And there's more! | |||
|Kill 250 Christmas Goblins | |||
|Title: Goblin Hunter | |||
|- | |||
|Is there an end to this? | |||
|Kill 500 Christmas Goblins | |||
|Title: Goblin Killer | |||
|- | |||
|Finally! | |||
|Kill 1000 Christmas Goblins | |||
|Title: Goblin Slayer | |||
|- | |||
|These aren't supposed to be outside, right? | |||
|Kill 100 Christmas Cookies | |||
|Title: Butter Cookie | |||
|- | |||
|Maybe we can negotiate! | |||
|Kill 250 Christmas Cookies | |||
|Title: Ginger Snap | |||
|- | |||
|Obviously, they said no | |||
|Kill 500 Christmas Cookies | |||
|Title: Sugar Cookie | |||
|- | |||
|Cookie legend | |||
|Kill 1000 Christmas Cookies | |||
|Title: Snowball Cookie | |||
|- | |||
|Hippity hoppity | |||
|Kill 100 Christmas Rabbits | |||
|Title: Cinnamon | |||
|- | |||
|They shouldn't wear that hat | |||
|Kill 250 Christmas Rabbits | |||
|Title: Miniature Papillon | |||
|- | |||
|I'm starting to feel a bit bad... | |||
|Kill 500 Christmas Rabbits | |||
|Title: Nitransky | |||
|- | |||
|Sup doc? | |||
|Kill 1000 Christmas Rabbits | |||
|Title: Mini Satin | |||
|- | |||
|Saving Christmas | |||
|Kill 10 Antonios | |||
|Title: Ded Moroz | |||
|- | |||
|Why can't you stay still? | |||
|Kill 25 Antonios | |||
|Title: Snow Maiden | |||
|- | |||
|You can run- I mean teleport... | |||
|Kill 50 Antonios | |||
|Title: Mother Christmas | |||
|- | |||
|...but you can't hide. | |||
|Kill 100 Antonios | |||
|Title: Father Christmas | |||
|- | |||
|Are you sure you want to give these to... that? | |||
|Turn in 50 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | |||
|Title: Not-So-Nice | |||
|- | |||
|There's an easier way to get coals | |||
|Turn in 100 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | |||
|Title: Somewhat Naughty | |||
|- | |||
|If it's not the coals, then what is it? | |||
|Turn in 250 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | |||
|Title: Blossoming Menace | |||
|- | |||
|Up to no good! | |||
|Turn in 500 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | |||
|Title: Miscreant | |||
|- | |||
|Point of no return (1) | |||
|Turn in 1000 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | |||
|Title: Bad Boy | |||
|- | |||
|Point of no return (2) | |||
|Turn in 1000 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | |||
|Title: Bad Girl | |||
|- | |||
|Nice? Nah! | |||
|Get 25 Coals from Krampus | |||
|Title: Nuuttipukki | |||
|- | |||
|Naughty? Eh... | |||
|Get 50 Coals from Krampus | |||
|Title: Wendigo | |||
|- | |||
|Out of control! | |||
|Get 75 Coals from Krampus | |||
|Title: Kallikantzaros | |||
|- | |||
|Undeniably bad! | |||
|Get 100 Coals from Krampus | |||
|Title: Krampus Wannabe | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:55, 1 December 2025
Achievements Introduction
Achievements are now divided into multiple categories, such as Hunting, Event participation, Quests and others.
You can track it by pressing ALT+X (by default) or the Achievement Icon:
After completing a challenge, you need to claim your reward in the Achievement window.
The titles can be equipped by pressing ALT+Q, then the 3rd tab (Title).
Just double-click on the title you want.
Now you can see the title at the top of the equip window and before your name.
Achievements Challenges
NOTE: Hunting Achievements are currently disable.
| General Achievements | ||
|---|---|---|
| Mission Title: | Description | Reward |
| Two Souls Combined 1 | Marry another player (you get both achievements with one marriage) |
Title: Bride
|
| Two Souls Combined 2 | Marry another player (you get both achievements with one marriage) |
Title: Groom
|
| Something Completely Ours 1 | Adopt a character (you get both achievements with one adoption) |
Title: Proud Mom |
| Something Completely Ours 2 | Adopt a character (you get both achievements with one adoption) |
Title: Proud Dad |
| I'm tiny! | Get adopted by your new parents | Title: Baby |
| Hunting Monsters (by Race) Achievements | ||
|---|---|---|
| Mission Title: | Description | Reward |
| Amphibian Hunt (1) | Hunt 10,000 fish enemies | Title: Sushi Master |
| Amphibian Hunt (2) | Hunt 100,000 fish enemies | Title: Amphibian |
| Brutish Hunt (1) | Hunt 10,000 brute enemies | Title: Hunter |
| Brutish Hunt (2) | Hunt 100,000 brute enemies | Title: Alpha |
| Demonic Hunt (1) | Hunt 10,000 demon enemies | Title: Demon Slayer |
| Demonic Hunt (2) | Hunt 100,000 demon enemies | Title: Arch Demon |
| Divine Hunt (1) | Hunt 10,000 angel enemies | Title: Heretic |
| Divine Hunt (2) | Hunt 100,000 angel enemies | Title: Divine Being |
| Draconic Hunt (1) | Hunt 10,000 dragon enemies | Title: Dragon Slayer |
| Draconic Hunt (2) | Hunt 100,000 dragon enemies | Title: Dragon King |
| Flora Hunt (1) | Hunt 10,000 plant enemies | Title: Herbivore |
| Flora Hunt (2) | Hunt 100,000 plant enemies | Title: Druid |
| Inhumane Hunt (1) | Hunt 10,000 demi-human enemies | Title: Murderer |
| Inhumane Hunt (2) | Hunt 100,000 demi-human enemies | Title: General |
| Invertebrate Hunt (1) | Hunt 10,000 insect enemies | Title: Exterminator |
| Invertebrate Hunt (2) | Hunt 100,000 insect enemies | Title: Arachnid |
| Post-Mortal Hunt (1) | Hunt 10,000 undead enemies | Title: Exorcist |
| Post-Mortal Hunt (2) | Hunt 100,000 undead enemies | Title: Lich Lord |
| Unidentifiable Hunt (1) | Hunt 10,000 formless enemies | Title: Shaper |
| Unidentifiable Hunt (2) | Hunt 100,000 formless enemies | Title: Esoteric |
| Hunting Monsters (by Size) Achievements | ||
|---|---|---|
| Mission Title: | Description | Reward |
| A Bully's Endless Feast | Hunt 50,000 small enemies | Title: Bully |
| The Duelist's Desire | Hunt 50,000 medium enemies | Title: Fair Fighter |
| David and the Goliath | Hunt 50,000 large enemies | Title: Giant Slayer |
| Quests Achievements | ||
|---|---|---|
| Mission Title: | Description | Reward |
| I AM COW | Solve the Secret of the Cows | Title: I AM COW
(and some secrets...) |
| Regular Events Achievements | ||
|---|---|---|
| Mission Title: | Description | Reward |
| Fresh Meat | Participate in Bloody Orc Run event 100 times | Title: New Victim |
| Bloody Escapee | Win in Bloody Orc Run event 50 times | Title: Bloody & Alive |
| Call the bomb squad! | Participate in the Bombring 100 times | Title: Bombastic Newbie |
| Leave it to the master! | Win in Bombring event 20 times | Title: Bomb Defuser |
| The Grand Cowring Hunt | Hunt 1000x cowrings | Title: Cowring Killer |
| Handshake Simulator | Participate in Bring a Friend event 100 times | Title: New Friend |
| Soulmate Status | Win in Bring a Friend event 50 times | Title: Best Friend |
| Track Stomper | Participate in the Chaos Race 100 times | Title: Race Regular |
| Lag Racer | Win the Chaos Race 50 times | Title: Professional Racer |
| Finger Workout | Click on Cluckers 1000 times | Title: Clicker Enthusiast |
| Explosive Relationship | Get blown up by Cluckers 100 times | Title: Ka-boom! |
| Deep Fried Luck | Win the jackpot from Cluckers 50 times | Title: Kunlun Fried Clucker |
| Mood Swinger | Participate in Color Picker event 100 times | Title: Pick Me! |
| Prism Master | Win in Color Picker event 50 times | Title: Rainbow Personified |
| Center Puncture | Win the Darts event 50 times | Title: Bullseye! |
| Spider Eyes | Win Dice 100x times | Title: High Roller |
| Costume Collector | Participate in Disguise event 100 times | Title: Researcher |
| Blink and Gone | Win in Disguise event 50 times | Title: Swift Professional |
| Target Practice | Participate in Dodgeball event 100 times | Title: Kinda Dodgy |
| Stone Whisperer | Win in Dodgeball event 50 times | Title: Nimble Fox |
| Puddle Jumper | Participate in Elemental Rush event 100 times | Title: Aqualing |
| Avatar Reborn | Win in Elemental Rush event 50 times | Title: Elemental Virtuoso |
| Gravity Victim | Participate in Falling Floors event 100 times | Title: Freefalling |
| Platform Lord | Win in Falling Floors event 50 times | Title: Fallen Champion |
| Nose of Steel | Win in Find Me event 50 times | Title: Bloodhound |
| Extra Crispy | Participate in Floor is Lava event 100 times | Title: 1st Degree Burn |
| Volcano Tamer | Win in Floor is Lava event 50 times | Title: Heat Resistant |
| Bomb Squad | Survive longer than 60 seconds in all three rounds in GM Bombring | Title: Bomb Squad |
| Poring Search | Win 50 games of GM Poring Search | Title: Eagle-eyed |
| Weed Among Flowers | Participate in Headplants event 100 times | Title: Green Herb |
| Glorious Bloom | Win in Headplants event 50 times | Title: Shining Herb |
| Coin Flip Survivor | Participate in Left or Right event 100 times | Title: Possible Threat |
| Minority Report | Win in Left or Right event 50 times | Title: Deceitful |
| Ready... Aim...! | Participate in Mega Dodgeball event 100 times | Title: Can't Dodge This! |
| Last Man Standing | Place in the Top3 in Mega Dodgeball event 50 times | Title: Bring It On! |
| This is... Sparta? | Participate in Poring Catcher event 100 times | Title: Catch Me If You Can! |
| My eyes...! | Win in Poring Catcher event 50 times | Title: Beginner Tracker |
| You did it! | Win Poring Search event 50 times | Title: Look No More |
| Playground Fool | Participate in Red Means Dead event 100 times | Title: Childlike Mind |
| Doll's Favorite | Win in Red Means Dead event 50 times | Title: Squid Game Master |
| Dice Grinder | Participate in Reverse Dice 100 times | Title: Snake Eyes |
| Loaded Dreams | Win in Reverse Dice 50 times | Title: Dice Fanatic |
| Coin Devourer | Spend 1000 Muh Coins in Slot Machine | Title: Gambler |
| Gamblers Fallacy | Win the jackpot at the Prontera Slot Machine | Title: Blessed with Luck |
| Snack Material | Participate in Storm Party event 100 times | Title: Teethring Fodder |
| Calm in Chaos | Win in Storm Party event 50 times | Title: No Biting! |
| King of the Pirates | Open 1000x Treasure Chests | Title: Treasure Hunter |
| Grave Shuffler | Participate in Undead Outbreak event 100 times | Title: Grave Digger |
| Zombie Idol | Win in Undead Outbreak event 50 times | Title: Walking Dead |
| Zombie Survivor | Win in Undead Outbreak event 100 times | Title: Left for Dead |
| Pallet Town? What game is this?! | Kill 1 Fluffring in the wilderness | Title: I Choose You!
1x |
| Establish yourself as a trainer | Kill 6 Fluffring in the wilderness | Title: Full Party |
| Seasonal Events Achievements | ||
|---|---|---|
| Halloween - October | ||
| Mission Title: | Description | Reward |
| Candy Collector | Open 100 Pumpkin Candy Holders | Title: I Love Candy! |
| Sugar Addict | Open 250 Pumpkin Candy Holders | Title: Sugar Rush |
| Forbidden Sweets | Open 500 Pumpkin Candy Holders | Title: Sinful Sweets |
| Spirit of Halloween | Open 1000 Pumpkin Candy Holders | Title: Halloween Lover |
| Pumpkin Basher | Kill 500 Pumpkinrings | Title: Mini Pumpkin |
| Sweet Tooth Warrior | Kill 1000 Pumpkinrings | Title: Pumpkin Cupcake |
| Candy Crusher | Kill 2500 Pumpkinrings | Title: Pumpkin Candy |
| Seasonal Legend | Kill 5000 Pumpkinrings | Title: Pumpkin Spice Latte |
| Whisper Slayer | Kill 500 Whisperings | Title: Apparition |
| Ghost Hunter | Kill 1000 Whisperings | Title: Phantom |
| Eternal Grudge | Kill 2500 Whisperings | Title: Vengeful Spirit |
| Haunted Menace | Kill 5000 Whisperings | Title: Poltergeist |
| Ghoul Digger | Defeat 100 Ghouls from Foul Dirt piles. | Title: Grave Disturber |
| Guardian of the Dead | Participate in killing Hallowring 75 times | Title: Protector of Niflheim |
| Autumn - November | ||
| Mission Title: | Description | Reward |
| Autumn's Whisper | Kill 100 monsters in an invaded city | Title: Autumn'sd Whisper |
| Golden Leaf | Kill 250 monsters in an invaded city | Title: Golden Leaf |
| Feuille Morte | Kill 500 monsters in an invaded city | Title: Feuille Morte |
| Harvest Moon | Help to defeat the Moon Goddess 10 times | Title: Harvest Moon |
| Ember of Eclipse | Help to defeat the Moon Goddess 25 times | Title: Ember of Eclipse |
| Autumnal Equinox | Help to defeat the Moon Goddess 50 times | Title: Autumnal Equinox |
| Backline Support | Find ammo for the laser 25 times | Title: Backline Support |
| Team Turret | Find ammo for the laser 50 times | Title: Team Turret |
| Ammunition Pro | Find ammo for the laser 100 times | Title: Ammunition Pro |
| Distortion | Bring a mirror safely to the battle arena 5 times | Title: Distortion |
| Polished | Bring a mirror safely to the battle arena 10 times | Title: Polished |
| Looking Glass | Bring a mirror safely to the battle arena 15 times | Title: Looking Glass |
| X-Mas - December | ||
| Mission Title: | Description | Reward |
| Would you like to play a game? | Play Santa's card game 25 times | Title: Wild Card |
| Back for more? | Play Santa's card game 50 times | Title: Three of a Kind |
| A new card shark has been born | Play Santa's card game 100 times | Title: Full House |
| Up your ante! | Play Santa's card game 250 times | Title: Royal Flush |
| Double or nothing! | Win in Santa's card game 100 times | Title: On Tilt |
| Halloween's Over... right? | Kill 100 Christmas Jakks | Title: Xmas in the 13th Month |
| What's this? | Kill 250 Christmas Jakks | Title: Snowflakes in the Air |
| Pumpkin King... of snow? | Kill 500 Christmas Jakks | Title: Jack Skellington |
| New Santa Claus? | Kill 1000 Christmas Jakks | Title: Sandy Claws |
| Goblins...? | Kill 100 Christmas Goblins | Title: Goblin Seeker |
| And there's more! | Kill 250 Christmas Goblins | Title: Goblin Hunter |
| Is there an end to this? | Kill 500 Christmas Goblins | Title: Goblin Killer |
| Finally! | Kill 1000 Christmas Goblins | Title: Goblin Slayer |
| These aren't supposed to be outside, right? | Kill 100 Christmas Cookies | Title: Butter Cookie |
| Maybe we can negotiate! | Kill 250 Christmas Cookies | Title: Ginger Snap |
| Obviously, they said no | Kill 500 Christmas Cookies | Title: Sugar Cookie |
| Cookie legend | Kill 1000 Christmas Cookies | Title: Snowball Cookie |
| Hippity hoppity | Kill 100 Christmas Rabbits | Title: Cinnamon |
| They shouldn't wear that hat | Kill 250 Christmas Rabbits | Title: Miniature Papillon |
| I'm starting to feel a bit bad... | Kill 500 Christmas Rabbits | Title: Nitransky |
| Sup doc? | Kill 1000 Christmas Rabbits | Title: Mini Satin |
| Saving Christmas | Kill 10 Antonios | Title: Ded Moroz |
| Why can't you stay still? | Kill 25 Antonios | Title: Snow Maiden |
| You can run- I mean teleport... | Kill 50 Antonios | Title: Mother Christmas |
| ...but you can't hide. | Kill 100 Antonios | Title: Father Christmas |
| Are you sure you want to give these to... that? | Turn in 50 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | Title: Not-So-Nice |
| There's an easier way to get coals | Turn in 100 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | Title: Somewhat Naughty |
| If it's not the coals, then what is it? | Turn in 250 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | Title: Blossoming Menace |
| Up to no good! | Turn in 500 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | Title: Miscreant |
| Point of no return (1) | Turn in 1000 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | Title: Bad Boy |
| Point of no return (2) | Turn in 1000 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | Title: Bad Girl |
| Nice? Nah! | Get 25 Coals from Krampus | Title: Nuuttipukki |
| Naughty? Eh... | Get 50 Coals from Krampus | Title: Wendigo |
| Out of control! | Get 75 Coals from Krampus | Title: Kallikantzaros |
| Undeniably bad! | Get 100 Coals from Krampus | Title: Krampus Wannabe |