Fashion Paradise: Difference between revisions
(→Autumn) |
(→Autumn) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| colspan="2" | Category 1 | | colspan="2" | Category 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item: | | style="width: 30%" | {{#item:31258}} || style="width: 70%" | 1x {{#item:5040}} <br> 1x {{#item:5028}} <br> 3x {{#item:982}} <br> 100x {{#item:7111}} <br> 300x {{#item:949}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:420385}} || 5x {{#item:2536}} <br> 5x {{#item:983}} <br> 10x {{#item:23204}} <br> 100x {{#item:7200}} <br> 100x {{#item:7038}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:480305}} || 1x {{#item:18673}} <br> 1x {{#item:300528}} <br> 5x {{#item:978}} <br> 200x {{#item:1034}} <br> 200x {{#item:7063}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:480287}} || 1x {{#item:27333}} <br> 1x {{#item:1524}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 200x {{#item:1060}} <br> 200x {{#item:7038}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:480395}} || 1x {{#item:300455}} <br> 1x {{#item:19816}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 200x {{#item:916}} <br> 200x {{#item:1001246}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:480394}} || 1x {{#item:410221}} <br> 1x {{#item:4257}} <br> 5x {{#item:981}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001432}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001436}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:420357}} || 1x {{#item:2884}} <br> 1x {{#item:4312}} <br> 5x {{#item:978}} <br> 200x {{#item:7441}} <br> 100x {{#item:7446}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:31321}} || 1x {{#item:5103}} <br> 1x {{#item:300360}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001083}} <br> 100x {{#item:1000831}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:20092}} || 1x {{#item:12246}} <br> 5x {{#item:14596}} <br> 5x {{#item:975}} <br> 10x {{#item:616}} <br> 100x {{#item:6815}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:31253}} || 1x {{#item:5009}} <br> 1x {{#item:4042}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 200x {{#item:999}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| colspan="2" | Category 2 | | colspan="2" | Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:410099}} || 1x {{#item:25178}} <br> 1x {{#item:300101}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 10x {{#item:10006}} <br> 300x {{#item:751}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:31169}} || 1x {{#item:5944}} <br> 1x {{#item:20027}} <br> 3x {{#item:6022}} <br> 5x {{#item:980}} <br> 100x {{#item:7107}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62806}} || 1x {{#item:15877}} <br> 1x {{#item:4379}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 50x {{#item:603}} <br> 250x {{#item:1034}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:20166}} || 1x {{#item:5089}} <br> 1x {{#item:4244}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 50x {{#item:50001}} <br> 250x {{#item:930}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62986}} || 1x {{#item:2221}} <br> 1x {{#item:4106}} <br> 5x {{#item:975}} <br> 10x {{#item:1009}} <br> 250x {{#item:6924}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62932}} || 1x {{#item:4280}} <br> 1x {{#item:5103}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 100x {{#item:710}} <br> 100x {{#item:6509}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62933}} || 1x {{#item:4290}} <br> 1x {{#item:4289}} <br> 5x {{#item:983}} <br> 150x {{#item:924}} <br> 250x {{#item:7038}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62934}} || 1x {{#item:2622}} <br> 1x {{#item:4298}} <br> 5x {{#item:980}} <br> 150x {{#item:7448}} <br> 250x {{#item:7101}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62935}} || 1x {{#item:4159}} <br> 1x {{#item:26155}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 100x {{#item:25285}} <br> 250x {{#item:1022}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:63981}} || 1x {{#item:4049}} <br> 5x {{#item:975}} <br> 10x {{#item:2269}} <br> 50x {{#item:6510}} <br> 50x {{#item:19247}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Autumn Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | |||
| colspan="4" | Hunting tree <br> [[File:HuntingTree.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|54|389}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #FF8A17" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61099}} || {{#item:61137}} || {{#item:410115}} || {{#item:61204}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61100}} || {{#item:61103}} || {{#item:60712}} || {{#item:420290}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61181}} || {{#item:62069}} || {{#item:61431}} || {{#item:60497}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:60507}} || {{#item:420054}} || {{#item:61321}} || {{#item:61332}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61342}} || {{#item:61352}} || {{#item:62028}} || {{#item:62087}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61101}} || {{#item:20626}} || colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:59, 3 November 2025
Fashion Paradise
In the Fashion Paradise, costumes from past events can be crafted or bought for
Event Coin (25655) . Additionally fashion point vending machines are available here.
You can enter it through the market (muh_market 15, 85), using the Warper (Special Areas -> Fashion Workshop), or by using the @go 57 command.
Seasons
The Fashion Paradise is split into 4 parts, one for each season.
Spring
| Researcher (muh_mark_in 32, 363) | |
| 1x 500x 50x 50x 3x | |
| 3x 250x 500x 5x 5x | |
| 500x 50x 50x 50x 100x | |
| 5x 50x 50x 250x 250x | |
| 50x 500x 100x 100x 5x | |
| Gardener (muh_mark_in 17, 376) | |
| 1x 5x 5x 20x 20x | |
| 1x 350x 5x 5x 500x | |
| 300x 250x 25x 250x 300x | |
| 50x 5x 25x 3x 3x | |
| 1x 50x 25x 350x 500x | |
| Rose (muh_mark_in 36, 389) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
| Remi (muh_mark_in 28, 388) | |
| 75x 1x 150x 200x 250x | |
| 75x 400x 200x 50x 1x | |
| 75x 5x 50x 100x 300x | |
| 75x 500x 50x 500x 5x | |
| 75x 400x 75x 1x 5x | |
| 75x 5x 50x 300x 5x | |
| 75x 5x 5x 250x 500x | |
| 75x 250x 100x 10x 5x | |
| 75x 50x 50x 5x 200x | |
| 75x 75x 60x 750x 300x | |
| Mila (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
| FP Spring (muh_mark_in 23, 383) | |||
| Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
| Category 1 | |||
| Category 2 | |||
| Category 3 | |||
Summer
| Mathilda (muh_mark_in 20, 333) | ||
| C1 | C2 | C3 |
| FP Summer (muh_mark_in 12, 349) | |
| Category 1 | |
| Category 2 | |
Autumn
| Hunting tree (muh_mark_in 54, 389) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
Winter
| Luni (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2021 | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
| Snowi (muh_mark_in 64, 329) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2024 | |||
| Lovely Fairy (muh_mark_in 69, 334) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2024 | |||
| Choco Loco (muh_mark_in 59, 325) | |
| 10x 5x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 10x 5x 1x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 1x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 300x 75x 2x 2x 2x 5.000.000 Zeny | |
| FP Winter (muh_mark_in 77, 349) | |||
| Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
| Category 1 | |||