Ero: Difference between revisions
(Added Autumn, Fall, and November Egg) |
(→Ero: Added XMAS & December Egg) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:61105}} | | {{#item:61105}} | ||
|} | |||
<!--Thanksgiving Box--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41283}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61379}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63605}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90207}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:15853}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63360}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63613}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63436}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90461}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63437}} || {{#item:63627}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62774}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63653}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62954}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90250}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62888}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:62661}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62775}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 628: | Line 655: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:400414}} | |{{#item:400414}} | ||
|} | |||
<!--XMAS Egg--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41270}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19686}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:62622}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:20571}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20143}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31823}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:62558}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31902}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:480487}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61549}} || {{#item:62875}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62850}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63449}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62936}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:480521}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62937}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63688}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62963}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 925: | Line 979: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:64240}} | | {{#item:64240}} | ||
|} | |||
<!--December Egg--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41048}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62425}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63884}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:64175}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63213}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63157}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:410430}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63174}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:63747}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63136}} || {{#item:63886}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63109}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63668}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62988}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:64259}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62989}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63641}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19702}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
Latest revision as of 22:57, 4 December 2025
Ero
Ero is an NPC that sells Muh shop exclusive costume eggs that has common, uncommon, and rare category using
Costume Coupon (1000274) . She's located a 2F Main Office east end of the hallway (main_office 125, 293).
Every common costume costs 7
Costume Coupon (1000274) , while uncommon costume costs 15
Costume Coupon (1000274) , and finally for rare costumes, cost 40
Costume Coupon (1000274)
Costumes that Ero has to offer:
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |