Meep

Joined 18 March 2025
871 bytes removed ,  6 months ago
m
 
Line 93: Line 93:
<br>
<br>
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" | UpperHeadgear || rowspan="3" | +10~+11 {{#item:19477}} <br> || <br> {{#item:29084}} <br><br>  || rowspan="3" | You can honestly just go for Acute 4 and be done with it. No need to get perfect enchants.
| UpperHeadgear || +9~11C {{#item:400110}} || || This will be your late game gear also.  
 
|-
|-
|<br> {{#item:29689}} <br><br>
| MidHeadgear || <br> <br><br> ||  || <br> Same gears as early game <br>
|-
| <br> {{#item:4753}} or any <br>
<br>
<br>
|-
|-
| MidHeadgear || <br> {{#item:410094}} <br><br> ||  || <br> Combo with {{#item:420076}} <br>
| LowerHeadgear|| <br> <br><br> ||  || <br> Same gears as early game <br>
<br>
<br>
|-
|-
| LowerHeadgear|| <br> {{#item:420076}} <br><br>  ||  || <br> Combo with {{#item:410094}} <br>
| rowspan="3" | Armor|| rowspan="3" |  +11C {{#item:450171}} || <br> {{#item:310682}} <br><br> || rowspan="3" | <br> You can stay with the last armor but if you want an upgrade then this is it since this will be your end game armor.
<br>
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" | Armor|| rowspan="3" |  +11C {{#item:450172}} || <br> {{#item:310685}} <br><br>  || rowspan="3" | <br> You can stay with the last armor but if you want an upgrade then this is it since this will be your end game armor. Use {{#item:310732}} for more damage or use {{#item:310735}} if you want to share this armor to other crit jobs
| <br> {{#item:310732}} <br><br>
|-
| <br> {{#item:310732}} or {{#item:310735}} <br><br>
|-
|-
|  <br> {{#item:4723}} <br><br>
|  <br> {{#item:4723}} <br><br>
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" | Weapon||  +12A {{#item:500093}} ||  No need to enchant this yet  || (PRIORITIZE THIS!!!) Another big damage boost and is your end game weapon. Use {{#item:102668}} to refine it from +9~+10 to +11. DO NOT USE BLACKSMITH'S BLESSING 
| rowspan="3" | Weapon ||  rowspan="3" | +12A {{#item:590047}} || <br> {{#item:311453}} <br><br> || rowspan="3" | This is the best weapon you can get for Acid build.
|-
| rowspan="3" | +12A {{#item:590047}} || <br> {{#item:311453}} <br><br> || rowspan="3" | ONLY BUY DIM GLACIER IF YOU CAN FIND A CHEAP ONE. This is much more expensive to craft than a +12A {{#item:500093}} so I suggest only buying this if it's 100M or so
|-
|-
| <br> {{#item:311448}} <br><br>
| <br> {{#item:311280}} <br><br>
|-
|-
| <br> {{#item:311448}} <br><br>
| <br> {{#item:311280}} <br><br>


|-
|-
Line 128: Line 122:


|-
|-
| Garment || +9~+11C {{#item:480174}} || || <br> Can be crafted in [[Equipment Crafting]]. This is quite cheap to make and can serve you for a long time until you get your HoL garment.
| Garment || || || <br>  
<br>
<br>
|-
|-
205

edits