Donation Shop: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(→Set Eggs: Added Duck Box) |
||
| (22 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
<translate> | <translate> | ||
<!--T:1--> | |||
= Hello dear MuhRo Community! Here you can find all information regarding our Donation Shop! = | |||
Donation Shop items can be purchased with Donation Points. | Donation Shop items can be purchased with Donation Points. | ||
<!--T:2--> | |||
Alternatively, you can buy vouchers from other players or convert Muh Coins (Main Office, Cow NPC) / Voting Points (Vote at HP, claim Points at NPC MuhRO Manager, Main Office) into Donation Points . <br> | Alternatively, you can buy vouchers from other players or convert Muh Coins (Main Office, Cow NPC) / Voting Points (Vote at HP, claim Points at NPC MuhRO Manager, Main Office) into Donation Points . <br> | ||
The items here are mainly costumes. | The items here are mainly costumes. | ||
<!--T:3--> | |||
{{:Ero}} <br> | {{:Ero}} <br> | ||
{{:Seri}} <br> | {{:Seri}} <br> | ||
{{:Nefeeru}} | {{:Nefeeru}} | ||
<!--T:4--> | |||
= Always available Items = | = Always available Items = | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 70%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 70%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| colspan="8" |Single Costumes | | colspan="8" | Single Costumes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:480243}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:90217}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:480289}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:480295}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:480279}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:40152}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:480131}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:480167}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:20607}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:480093}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:480086}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:64407}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:40135}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:40132}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:420071}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:420072}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:420011}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:63716}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:63717}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:63718}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:63720}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:63721}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:63722}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:63719}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:63743}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:61025}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:410288}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:410219}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:18615}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:410095}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:410068}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:410087}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:400571}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:31406}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:31607}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:40083}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:31978}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:31979}} | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:19928}} | ||
| | | {{#item:400126}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19729}} | |||
| {{#item:19927}} | |||
| {{#item:19930}} | |||
| {{#item:19600}} | |||
| {{#item:19601}} | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
=New Eggs | =New Eggs 2025= | ||
==Be lucky Egg/Box== | ==Be lucky Egg/Box== | ||
===Monthly Eggs=== | ===Monthly Eggs=== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| Line 101: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61224}} | |{{#item:61224}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41027}} | | colspan="3" | {{#item:41027}} | ||
| Line 123: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:20227}} | | {{#item:20227}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41031}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41031}} | ||
| Line 155: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31630}} | |{{#item:31630}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41033}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41033}} | ||
| Line 187: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:436010}} | |{{#item:436010}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41034}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41034}} | ||
| Line 219: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:63118}} | |{{#item:63118}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41035}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41035}} | ||
| Line 253: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61146}} | |{{#item:61146}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41043}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31916}} | |||
|{{#item:40026}} | |||
|{{#item:90020}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20192}} | |||
|{{#item:61368}} | |||
|{{#item:90021}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19995}} | |||
|{{#item:20339}} | |||
|{{#item:90022}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62095}} | |||
|{{#item:63047}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62096}} | |||
|{{#item:63165}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62097}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62098}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62867}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62813}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41044}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62528}} | |||
|{{#item:63419}} | |||
|{{#item:90215}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62465}} | |||
|{{#item:62548}} | |||
|{{#item:90061}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62300}} | |||
|{{#item:31639}} | |||
|{{#item:90318}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62284}} | |||
|{{#item:61422}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61551}} | |||
|{{#item:62504}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61381}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61310}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61298}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61378}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41045}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63801}} | |||
|{{#item:63805}} | |||
|{{#item:480222}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63818}} | |||
|{{#item:63803}} | |||
|{{#item:90465}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63816}} | |||
|{{#item:63808}} | |||
|{{#item:90464}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63815}} | |||
|{{#item:63814}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63813}} | |||
|{{#item:63817}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63809}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63807}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63802}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63780}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41046}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40352}} | |||
|{{#item:60472}} | |||
|{{#item:20543}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20183}} | |||
|{{#item:60462}} | |||
|{{#item:20613}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40396}} | |||
|{{#item:60442}} | |||
|{{#item:480236}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40393}} | |||
|{{#item:62022}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40390}} | |||
|{{#item:61408}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40369}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40366}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40173}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61457}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41047}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31170}} | |||
|{{#item:63733}} | |||
|{{#item:90118}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63417}} | |||
|{{#item:63748}} | |||
|{{#item:90466}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63418}} | |||
|{{#item:63742}} | |||
|{{#item:62877}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40311}} | |||
|{{#item:63776}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40318}} | |||
|{{#item:62576}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40325}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61382}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:64198}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:64240}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41048}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62425}} | |||
|{{#item:63884}} | |||
|{{#item:64175}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63213}} | |||
|{{#item:410430}} | |||
|{{#item:63747}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63157}} | |||
|{{#item:63886}} | |||
|{{#item:64259}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63174}} | |||
|{{#item:63668}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63136}} | |||
|{{#item:63641}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63109}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62988}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62989}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19702}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Seasonal Eggs=== | ===Seasonal Eggs=== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| Line 279: | Line 507: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:400414}} | | {{#item:400414}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41260}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41260}} | ||
| Line 292: | Line 521: | ||
|{{#item:62458}} | |{{#item:62458}} | ||
|{{#item:61048}} | |{{#item:61048}} | ||
| | |{{#item:63207}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61223}} | |{{#item:61223}} | ||
|{{#item:420162}} | |{{#item:420162}} | ||
|{{#item:480555}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61761}} | |{{#item:61761}} | ||
| rowspan=" | |{{#item:63236}} | ||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62085}} | |{{#item:62085}} | ||
|{{#item:480272}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63335}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63434}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62322}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63375}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41011}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41011}} | ||
| Line 335: | Line 577: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:63232}} | |{{#item:63232}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41012}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41012}} | ||
| Line 369: | Line 612: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62409}} | |{{#item:62409}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41016}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41016}} | ||
| Line 403: | Line 647: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:60818}} | |{{#item:60818}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41030}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41030}} | ||
| Line 437: | Line 682: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:400313}} | |{{#item:400313}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41029}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41029}} | ||
| Line 468: | Line 714: | ||
|{{#item:62349}} | |{{#item:62349}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:31618}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62273}} | |{{#item:62273}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41028}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41028}} | ||
| Line 505: | Line 752: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:63404}} | |{{#item:63404}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41215}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41215}} | ||
| Line 539: | Line 787: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:60954}} | |{{#item:60954}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41214}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41214}} | ||
| Line 573: | Line 822: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:63085}} | |{{#item:63085}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41049}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31527}} | |||
|{{#item:63392}} | |||
|{{#item:63762}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20010}} | |||
|{{#item:63332}} | |||
|{{#item:63356}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19650}} | |||
|{{#item:63602}} | |||
|{{#item:420383}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62057}} | |||
|{{#item:63594}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62148}} | |||
|{{#item:63490}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31725}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400466}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19676}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62276}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41050}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61444}} | |||
|{{#item:61116}} | |||
|{{#item:90252}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61296}} | |||
|{{#item:61114}} | |||
|{{#item:90256}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61731}} | |||
|{{#item:62955}} | |||
|{{#item:90257}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61753}} | |||
|{{#item:60596}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61758}} | |||
|{{#item:63328}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400480}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63081}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61248}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61105}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41051}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63782}} | |||
|{{#item:63330}} | |||
|{{#item:90344}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63783}} | |||
|{{#item:62831}} | |||
|{{#item:90263}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63786}} | |||
|{{#item:400195}} | |||
|{{#item:90264}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63789}} | |||
|{{#item:400406}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63791}} | |||
|{{#item:63162}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63794}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63781}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63785}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400596}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41264}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63288}} | |||
|{{#item:63318}} | |||
|{{#item:90104}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63322}} | |||
|{{#item:63361}} | |||
|{{#item:90109}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63505}} | |||
|{{#item:63564}} | |||
|{{#item:20590}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63412}} | |||
|{{#item:63331}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40350}} | |||
|{{#item:63547}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40351}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40226}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60729}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63466}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41265}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:440018}} | |||
|{{#item:62802}} | |||
|{{#item:63764}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63372}} | |||
|{{#item:420354}} | |||
|{{#item:63768}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63373}} | |||
|{{#item:63579}} | |||
|{{#item:63767}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63376}} | |||
|{{#item:63378}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61936}} | |||
|{{#item:63586}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61964}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61965}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61966}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63071}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41266}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62070}} | |||
|{{#item:63574}} | |||
|{{#item:20588}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62966}} | |||
|{{#item:62967}} | |||
|{{#item:90399}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62997}} | |||
|{{#item:62998}} | |||
|{{#item:63775}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63806}} | |||
|{{#item:63250}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63325}} | |||
|{{#item:63760}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63326}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63247}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:410387}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60527}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41268}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62759}} | |||
|{{#item:62311}} | |||
|{{#item:20597}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19289}} | |||
|{{#item:60432}} | |||
|{{#item:90067}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19538}} | |||
|{{#item:60517}} | |||
|{{#item:480288}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19558}} | |||
|{{#item:60838}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62822}} | |||
|{{#item:62600}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62810}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62811}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31380}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:15954}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41269}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400504}} | |||
|{{#item:63398}} | |||
|{{#item:63351}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63235}} | |||
|{{#item:63559}} | |||
|{{#item:480524}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63199}} | |||
|{{#item:62653}} | |||
|{{#item:420336}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63200}} | |||
|{{#item:62865}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63201}} | |||
|{{#item:63296}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63202}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63203}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63204}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62424}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41283}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61379}} | |||
|{{#item:63605}} | |||
|{{#item:90207}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:15853}} | |||
|{{#item:63613}} | |||
|{{#item:90461}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63360}} | |||
|{{#item:63627}} | |||
|{{#item:90250}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63436}} | |||
|{{#item:63653}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63437}} | |||
|{{#item:62661}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62774}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62954}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62888}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62775}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41270}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19686}} | |||
|{{#item:62622}} | |||
|{{#item:20571}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20143}} | |||
|{{#item:62558}} | |||
|{{#item:480487}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31823}} | |||
|{{#item:62875}} | |||
|{{#item:480521}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31902}} | |||
|{{#item:63449}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61549}} | |||
|{{#item:63688}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62850}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62936}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62937}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62963}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 599: | Line 1,198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31649}} | |{{#item:31649}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41025}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41025}} | ||
| Line 619: | Line 1,219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62695}} | |{{#item:62695}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41262}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63122}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:62977}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:63145}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:410224}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20056}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63056}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:400373}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:62974}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62807}} || {{#item:63769}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62971}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:61442}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19536}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:62975}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62270}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:400604}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62281}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Set Eggs=== | ===Set Eggs=== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 70%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 70%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| Line 629: | Line 1,253: | ||
|{{#item:61175}} | |{{#item:61175}} | ||
|{{#item:61176}} | |{{#item:61176}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41212}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41212}} | ||
| Line 634: | Line 1,259: | ||
|{{#item:61046}} | |{{#item:61046}} | ||
| colspan="2" |{{#item:61047}} | | colspan="2" |{{#item:61047}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41197}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41197}} | ||
| Line 640: | Line 1,266: | ||
|{{#item:61277}} | |{{#item:61277}} | ||
|{{#item:61278}} | |{{#item:61278}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41229}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41229}} | ||
| Line 646: | Line 1,273: | ||
|{{#item:61123}} | |{{#item:61123}} | ||
|{{#item:61124}} | |{{#item:61124}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:9948}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:9948}} | ||
| Line 652: | Line 1,280: | ||
|{{#item:420011}} | |{{#item:420011}} | ||
|{{#item:480086}} | |{{#item:480086}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41024}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41024}} | ||
| Line 657: | Line 1,286: | ||
|{{#item:62684}} | |{{#item:62684}} | ||
| colspan="2" |{{#item:90459}} | | colspan="2" |{{#item:90459}} | ||
|} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41052}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61188}} | |||
|{{#item:61189}} | |||
|{{#item:61190}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41053}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61206}} | |||
|{{#item:61207}} | |||
|{{#item:61208}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41054}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61219}} | |||
|{{#item:61220}} | |||
|{{#item:61221}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41055}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:480595}} | |||
| {{#item:480596}} | |||
| {{#item:400913}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:400914}} | |||
| {{#item:410440}} | |||
| {{#item:1002240}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan= "3" | {{#item:1002239}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41077}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:400760}} | |||
| {{#item:400749}} | |||
| {{#item:480523}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan= "3" | {{#item:410385}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41263}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63575}} | |||
| {{#item:63576}} | |||
| {{#item:62797}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62798}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#item:63577}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41284}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63970}} | |||
| {{#item:90546}} | |||
| {{#item:63973}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan= "3" | {{#item:63974}} | |||
|} | |||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
Latest revision as of 23:20, 4 December 2025
Hello dear MuhRo Community! Here you can find all information regarding our Donation Shop!
Donation Shop items can be purchased with Donation Points.
Alternatively, you can buy vouchers from other players or convert Muh Coins (Main Office, Cow NPC) / Voting Points (Vote at HP, claim Points at NPC MuhRO Manager, Main Office) into Donation Points .
The items here are mainly costumes.
Ero
Ero is an NPC that sells Muh shop exclusive costume eggs that has common, uncommon, and rare category using
Costume Coupon (1000274) . She's located a 2F Main Office east end of the hallway (main_office 125, 293).
Every common costume costs 7
Costume Coupon (1000274) , while uncommon costume costs 15
Costume Coupon (1000274) , and finally for rare costumes, cost 40
Costume Coupon (1000274)
Costumes that Ero has to offer:
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
Seri
Seri is an NPC that changes costume positions: top, middle, and low.
Do note that costumes can be enchanted with costume enchants which correspond to the final position of the costume.
Example: If you change a costume from mid to low you can apply low enchants afterwards only.
She's located at upper 2nd room of main office (main_office 69, 309). It costs 20
Muh Coin (50000) to change slot of the costume and only works if the costume is occupied on one slot only.
Recolor NPC
At the NPC Nefeeru you can recolor costumes with a
Recolor Ticket (50149) .
You can get the
Recolor Ticket (50149) in our cash store.
Nefeeru is located in the main office next to the positionchange NPC Seri. (main_office 60, 313).

Recolor costumes
You can see whether your costume can be recolored in the item description:
More costumes for recoloring will be added, stay tuned !
A list of all costume recolors can be found here.