Valentine's Event/en: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Updating to match new version of source page
(Updating to match new version of source page)
 
(Updating to match new version of source page)
 
Line 32: Line 32:


==Victoria's Crafting==
==Victoria's Crafting==
Of course, there are also a few costumes to craft, which you can make at NPC Victoria {{#navi:prontera|100|246}}: <br>
 
Of course, there are also a few costumes to craft, which you can make at NPC Victoria {{#navi:muh_mark_in|51|326}}: <br>
[[File:VictoriaV.png|249x170px]]
[[File:VictoriaV.png|249x170px]]
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;"
Line 65: Line 67:
|3x {{#item:5111}}
|3x {{#item:5111}}
|1x {{#item:1239}}
|1x {{#item:1239}}
|250x {{#item:960}}
|200x {{#item:960}}
|250x {{#item:6264}}
|250x {{#item:6264}}
|15x {{#item:722}}
|15x {{#item:722}}
Line 84: Line 86:
|-
|-
|{{#item:19812}}
|{{#item:19812}}
|300x {{#item:712}}
|100x {{#item:712}}
|150x {{#item:6041}}
|150x {{#item:6041}}
|150x {{#item:990}}
|150x {{#item:990}}
Line 164: Line 166:
|150x {{#item:7063}}
|150x {{#item:7063}}
|100x {{#item:1059}}
|100x {{#item:1059}}
|}
== Choco Loco ==
The {{#item:20570}} and it's necessary materials can be crafted at NPC Choco Loco in our Fashion Paradise {{#navi:muh_mark_in|59|325}}. <br>
[[File:chocoLoco.png]]
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;"
| Item || colspan="6" | Materials || Zeny
|-
! {{#item:558}}
| 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || colspan="4" |  || 1.000z
|-
! {{#item:559}}
| 15x {{#item:558}} || 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || colspan="3" |  || 10.000z
|-
! {{#item:561}}
| 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || 1x {{#item:627}} || colspan="3" |  || 1.000z
|-
! {{#item:560}}
| 15x {{#item:561}} || 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || 1x {{#item:627}} || colspan="2" | || 10.000z
|-
! {{#item:20570}}
| 300x {{#item:558}} || 75x {{#item:559}} || 250x {{#item:7189}} || 2x {{#item:4001}} || 2x {{#item:4033}} || 2x {{#item:4196}} || 5.000.000z
|}
|}


=Event Coin Shop=
=Event Coin Shop=
Here you can shop the costumes from previous years that were part of Amanda's Quest. <br>
Here you can shop the costumes from previous years that were part of Amanda's Quest. <br>
Lovely Fairy will always be available at {{#navi:main_office|77|303}}. <br>
Lovely Fairy will always be available at {{#navi:muh_mark_in|69|334}}. <br>
[[File:LovelyFairy.png]]
[[File:LovelyFairy.png]]
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 190: Line 217:
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
| colspan="4" |{{#item:41028}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41028}}
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
| colspan="2" |Common
|Common
|Uncommon
|Uncommon
|Rare
|Rare
|-
|-
|{{#item:31694}}
|{{#item:31694}}
|{{#item:420109}}
|{{#item:61165}}
|{{#item:61165}}
|{{#item:20577}}
|{{#item:20577}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:31200}}
|{{#item:31200}}
|{{#item:31624}}
|{{#item:63237}}
|{{#item:63237}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90211}}
|{{#item:90211}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:61913}}
|{{#item:61913}}
|{{#item:19762}}
|{{#item:63451}}
|{{#item:63451}}
|{{#item:420209}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:61918}}
|{{#item:61918}}
|{{#item:63404}}
|{{#item:62356}}
|{{#item:62356}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:420209}}
| rowspan="6" |
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |{{#item:61238}}
|{{#item:61238}}
|{{#item:63537}}
|{{#item:63537}}
|-
|{{#item:420109}}
| rowspan="4" |
|-
|{{#item:31624}}
|-
|{{#item:19762}}
|-
|{{#item:63404}}
|} <br>
|} <br>
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
| colspan="4" |{{#item:41029}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41029}}
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
| colspan="2" |Name
|Name
|Uncommon
|Uncommon
|Rare
|Rare
|-
|-
|{{#item:31047}}
|{{#item:31047}}
|{{#item:20021}}
|{{#item:31398}}
|{{#item:31398}}
|{{#item:31673}}
|{{#item:31673}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:63527}}
|{{#item:63527}}
|{{#item:62349}}
|{{#item:31716}}
|{{#item:31716}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:63208}}
|{{#item:63208}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:63411}}
|{{#item:63411}}
|{{#item:61212}}
|{{#item:410220}}
|{{#item:410220}}
|{{#item:31930}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:61237}}
|{{#item:61237}}
|{{#item:62273}}
|{{#item:31301}}
|{{#item:31301}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:31930}}
| rowspan="6" |
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |{{#item:19590}}
|{{#item:19590}}
|{{#item:31934}}
|{{#item:31934}}
|-
|{{#item:20021}}
| rowspan="4" |
|-
|{{#item:62349}}
|-
|{{#item:61212}}
|-
|{{#item:62273}}
|} <br>
|} <br>
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;"  
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;"
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;"
| colspan="4" |{{#item:41030}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41030}}
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
| colspan="2" |Common
|Common
|Uncommon
|Uncommon
|Rare
|Rare
|-
|-
|{{#item:410217}}
|{{#item:410217}}
|{{#item:400224}}
|{{#item:61177}}
|{{#item:61177}}
|{{#item:480280}}
|{{#item:480280}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:420242}}
|{{#item:420242}}
|{{#item:400292}}
|{{#item:60932}}
|{{#item:60932}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:480311}}
|{{#item:480311}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:410051}}
|{{#item:410051}}
|{{#item:410239}}
|{{#item:60985}}
|{{#item:60985}}
|{{#item:480320}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:61003}}
|{{#item:61003}}
|{{#item:400313}}
|{{#item:60996}}
|{{#item:60996}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:480320}}
| rowspan="6" |
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |{{#item:62876}}
|{{#item:62876}}
|{{#item:60931}}
|{{#item:60931}}
|-
|{{#item:400224}}
| rowspan="4" |
|-
|{{#item:400292}}
|-
|{{#item:410239}}
|-
|{{#item:400313}}
|}
|}
5,160

edits

Navigation menu