Automated Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19569}} | |{{#item:19569}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:19666}} | ||
|{{#item:19723}} | |||
|{{#item:19842}} | |{{#item:19842}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:20009}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19574}} | |{{#item:19574}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:19689}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:19724}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:19883}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:20068}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19627}} | |{{#item:19627}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:19695}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:19727}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:19934}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:20127}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19653}} | |{{#item:19653}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:19716}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:19811}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:19951}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:20135}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3" | |||
| colspan="5" |Category 2: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:20201}} | ||
|{{#item:20377}} | |{{#item:20377}} | ||
|{{#item:31173}} | |||
|{{#item:31372}} | |{{#item:31372}} | ||
|{{#item:31530}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:20208}} | |||
|{{#item:20498}} | |||
|{{#item:31290}} | |||
|{{#item:31388}} | |{{#item:31388}} | ||
|{{#item:31704}} | |{{#item:31704}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:20296}} | |||
|{{#item:31133}} | |||
|{{#item:31291}} | |||
|{{#item:31392}} | |||
|{{#item:31762}} | |{{#item:31762}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20346}} | |||
|{{#item:31147}} | |||
|{{#item:31309}} | |||
|{{#item:31409}} | |||
|{{#item:400124}} | |{{#item:400124}} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:01, 27 July 2024
Every full hour (servertime) our automated events will start for you at Neustadt (go 52).
Our automated events are:
- Poring Catcher
- Cluckers (You simply walk a few steps up in Neustadt, where cluckers will take place.)
- Dice and Reverse Dice
- Find the Cowring(s)
- Find the Treasure Box
- Bombring
GM Events
GM events are:
- Dart (join the city which will be announced and try to teleport into the safty walls around the GM)
- Bombring (click on the colorful bombring, this event has 3 rounds)
- Poringsearch (click on the colorful bombring and click on the right spelled poring)
- Findme (join the city which will be announced and search for the GM, go near him to activate the reward)
- Disguise
- Bloody Orc Run
- Dodgeball
- Falling Floors
- Slot Machine
At Neustadt there is also an Stylist at (neustadt 183, 116)
Costumes
At NPC Caprice you can spend your Muh Coin (50000) for costumes.