Eden Machine: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "==Eden Machine== {| class="wikitable" |+ !Item !Cost {{#item:25223}} |- |{{#item:6316}} |5 |- |{{#item:12265}} |5 |- |{{#item:23177}} |2 |- |{{#item:25464}} |4 |- |{{#item:12264}} |30 |- |{{#item:12263}} |20 |- |{{#item:16682}} |20 |- |{{#item:14534}} |3 |- |{{#item:23203}} |3 |- |{{#item:23204}} |3 |- |{{#item:12883}} |3 |- |{{#item:14766}} |3 |- |{{#item:23475}} |3 |- |{{#item:12796}} |3 |- |{{#item:12684}} |3 |- |{{#item:14601}} |3 |- |{{#item:14600}} |3 |- |{{#item:...") |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|{{#item:14534}} | |{{#item:14534}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:14535}} | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:12832}} | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:23203}} | |{{#item:23203}} | ||
| Line 66: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:22759}} | |{{#item:22759}} | ||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:11592}} | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:11593}} | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:11594}} | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:11595}} | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:12913}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:12914}} | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:22, 22 November 2025
Eden Machine
| Item | Cost |
|---|---|
| 5 | |
| 5 | |
| 2 | |
| 4 | |
| 30 | |
| 20 | |
| 20 | |
| 3 | |
| 4 | |
| 4 | |
| 3 | |
| 3 | |
| 3 | |
| 3 | |
| 3 | |
| 3 | |
| 3 | |
| 3 | |
| 3 | |
| 25 | |
| 3 | |
| 3 | |
| 3 | |
| 2 | |
| 2 | |
| 2 | |
| 2 | |
| 3 | |
| 3 |