Translations:Welcome to MuhRo-Wiki/4/ru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "| style="text-align:left;width:25%|<b>Server Information</b><br> {| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border-style: none none none none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;" |- | Эпизод || 19 Renewal |- | Mакс уровень || 260/55 |- | Макс статы || 130 |- | Макс ASPD || 193 |- | Пати шара || 30 Levels |}") |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| style="text-align:left;width:25%|<b> | | style="text-align:left;width:25%|<b>Информация о сервере</b><br> | ||
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border-style: none | {| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border-style: none none none none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Эпизод || | | Эпизод || 20 Обновление | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Макс. уровень || 275/60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Макс | | Макс. статистика || 130 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Макс | | Макс. черты|| 110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Макс. ASPD || 193 | ||
|- | |||
| Доля в группе || 30 Уровни | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:30, 12 March 2025
| style="text-align:left;width:25%|Информация о сервере
| Эпизод | 20 Обновление |
| Макс. уровень | 275/60 |
| Макс. статистика | 130 |
| Макс. черты | 110 |
| Макс. ASPD | 193 |
| Доля в группе | 30 Уровни |