Gambler's Seal: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Item == | <noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Equipment Available]] | |||
</noinclude> | |||
==Gambler's Seal== | |||
=== Item === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;background-color:#F0E0E5;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;background-color:#F0E0E5;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enchant Items | |Enchant Items | ||
| {{#item:102278}} <br> {{#item:100487}} <br> {{#item: | | {{#item:102278}} <br> {{#item:100487}} <br> {{#item:102343}} <br> {{#item:102676}} <br> | ||
Enchant-Coins are available at NPC [[Muzaszir]] for 1m zeny or 2 Nyangvine Fruits. | Enchant-Coins are available at NPC [[Muzaszir]] for 1m zeny or 2 Nyangvine Fruits. | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Enchants == | === Enchants === | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |||
| colspan="4" |{{#item:102278}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |||
|1st enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|2nd enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|- | |||
|MaxHP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|MaxHP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|- | |||
|MaxSP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|MaxSP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|- | |||
|%MaxHP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%MaxHP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%MaxSP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%MaxSP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%Atk | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%Atk | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|Atk | |||
|1~20 | |||
|Atk | |||
|1~20 | |||
|- | |||
|Def | |||
|10~30 | |||
|Def | |||
|10~30 | |||
|- | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~10 | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~10 | |||
|- | |||
|Crit | |||
|1~5 | |||
|Crit | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%increases melee physical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%increases melee physical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%increases critical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%increases critical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%reduces global cooldown | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces global cooldown | |||
|1~5 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | ||
| | | colspan="4" |{{#item:100487}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | ||
| | |1st enchant list | ||
|Min~Max | |||
|2nd enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|- | |||
|MaxHP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|MaxHP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|- | |||
|MaxSP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|MaxSP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|- | |||
|%MaxHP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%MaxHP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%MaxSP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%MaxSP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%Matk | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%Matk | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|Matk | |||
|1~20 | |||
|Matk | |||
|1~20 | |||
|- | |||
|Def | |||
|10~30 | |||
|Def | |||
|10~30 | |||
|- | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~10 | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~10 | |||
|- | |||
|%increases heal effectiveness | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%increases heal effectiveness | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%increases all property magical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%increases all property magical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|S.Matk | |||
|1~5 | |||
|S.Matk | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%reduces global cooldown | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces global cooldown | |||
|1~5 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |||
| colspan="4" |{{#item:102343}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |||
|1st enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|2nd enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|- | |||
|MaxHP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|MaxHP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|- | |||
|MaxSP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|MaxSP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|- | |||
|%MaxHP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%MaxHP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%MaxSP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%MaxSP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%Atk | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%Atk | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|Atk | |||
|1~20 | |||
|Atk | |||
|1~20 | |||
|- | |||
|Def | |||
|10~30 | |||
|Def | |||
|10~30 | |||
|- | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~10 | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~10 | |||
|- | |||
|Crit | |||
|1~5 | |||
|Crit | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%increases long ranged physical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%increases long ranged physical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%increases critical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%increases critical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%reduces global cooldown | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces global cooldown | |||
|1~5 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |||
| colspan="4" |{{#item:102676}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |||
|1st enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|2nd enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|- | |||
|MaxHP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|MaxHP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|- | |||
|MaxSP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|MaxSP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|- | |||
|%MaxHP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%MaxHP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%MaxSP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%MaxSP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|Def | |||
|20~100 | |||
|Def | |||
|20~100 | |||
|- | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~25 | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~25 | |||
|- | |||
|Res | |||
|1~20 | |||
|Res | |||
|1~20 | |||
|- | |||
|Mres | |||
|1~10 | |||
|Mres | |||
|1~10 | |||
|- | |||
|STA | |||
|1~10 | |||
|STA | |||
|1~10 | |||
|- | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%reduces global cooldown | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces global cooldown | |||
|1~5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:02, 22 April 2024
Gambler's Seal
Item
| Item | A sticker that gamblers put on their cheeks. It can be attached and detached. _______________________ From: <NAVI>Confused Boy<INFO>dali,70,100,0,100,0,0</INFO></NAVI> _______________________ Additional abilities can be activated by using the Loki's Coin. Loki's Coin can be obtained from <NAVI>\[Muzaszir\]<INFO>muh_market,169,208,0,100,0,0</INFO></NAVI>, by using Nyangvine Cat Fruit or Zeny. _______________________ This item can't receive additional enchantment from Piercing Brosnan. _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Mid Armor Level: 1 Weight: 10 Required Level: 150 |
| Enchant Items | Enchant-Coins are available at NPC Muzaszir for 1m zeny or 2 Nyangvine Fruits. |
Enchants
| 1st enchant list | Min~Max | 2nd enchant list | Min~Max |
| MaxHP | 300~1000 | MaxHP | 300~1000 |
| MaxSP | 300~1000 | MaxSP | 300~1000 |
| %MaxHP | 1~5 | %MaxHP | 1~5 |
| %MaxSP | 1~5 | %MaxSP | 1~5 |
| %Atk | 1~5 | %Atk | 1~5 |
| Atk | 1~20 | Atk | 1~20 |
| Def | 10~30 | Def | 10~30 |
| Mdef | 5~10 | Mdef | 5~10 |
| Crit | 1~5 | Crit | 1~5 |
| %increases melee physical damage | 1~5 | %increases melee physical damage | 1~5 |
| %increases critical damage | 1~5 | %increases critical damage | 1~5 |
| %reduces variable casting time | 1~5 | %reduces variable casting time | 1~5 |
| %reduces global cooldown | 1~5 | %reduces global cooldown | 1~5 |
| 1st enchant list | Min~Max | 2nd enchant list | Min~Max |
| MaxHP | 300~1000 | MaxHP | 300~1000 |
| MaxSP | 300~1000 | MaxSP | 300~1000 |
| %MaxHP | 1~5 | %MaxHP | 1~5 |
| %MaxSP | 1~5 | %MaxSP | 1~5 |
| %Matk | 1~5 | %Matk | 1~5 |
| Matk | 1~20 | Matk | 1~20 |
| Def | 10~30 | Def | 10~30 |
| Mdef | 5~10 | Mdef | 5~10 |
| %increases heal effectiveness | 1~5 | %increases heal effectiveness | 1~5 |
| %increases all property magical damage | 1~5 | %increases all property magical damage | 1~5 |
| S.Matk | 1~5 | S.Matk | 1~5 |
| %reduces variable casting time | 1~5 | %reduces variable casting time | 1~5 |
| %reduces global cooldown | 1~5 | %reduces global cooldown | 1~5 |
| 1st enchant list | Min~Max | 2nd enchant list | Min~Max |
| MaxHP | 300~1000 | MaxHP | 300~1000 |
| MaxSP | 300~1000 | MaxSP | 300~1000 |
| %MaxHP | 1~5 | %MaxHP | 1~5 |
| %MaxSP | 1~5 | %MaxSP | 1~5 |
| %Atk | 1~5 | %Atk | 1~5 |
| Atk | 1~20 | Atk | 1~20 |
| Def | 10~30 | Def | 10~30 |
| Mdef | 5~10 | Mdef | 5~10 |
| Crit | 1~5 | Crit | 1~5 |
| %increases long ranged physical damage | 1~5 | %increases long ranged physical damage | 1~5 |
| %increases critical damage | 1~5 | %increases critical damage | 1~5 |
| %reduces variable casting time | 1~5 | %reduces variable casting time | 1~5 |
| %reduces global cooldown | 1~5 | %reduces global cooldown | 1~5 |
| 1st enchant list | Min~Max | 2nd enchant list | Min~Max |
| MaxHP | 300~1000 | MaxHP | 300~1000 |
| MaxSP | 300~1000 | MaxSP | 300~1000 |
| %MaxHP | 1~5 | %MaxHP | 1~5 |
| %MaxSP | 1~5 | %MaxSP | 1~5 |
| Def | 20~100 | Def | 20~100 |
| Mdef | 5~25 | Mdef | 5~25 |
| Res | 1~20 | Res | 1~20 |
| Mres | 1~10 | Mres | 1~10 |
| STA | 1~10 | STA | 1~10 |
| %reduces variable casting time | 1~5 | %reduces variable casting time | 1~5 |
| %reduces global cooldown | 1~5 | %reduces global cooldown | 1~5 |