Custom Wiki Macros: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ Wiki Custom Macros |- ! Code !! Result |- | <nowiki>{{#icon:502}}</nowiki>|| {{#icon:502}} |- | <nowiki>{{#illust:502}}</nowiki>|| {{#illust:502}} |- |...") |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (22 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Wiki Custom Macros | |+ Wiki Custom Macros - Exmaples | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Code !! Result | ! Code !! Result | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{#navi:prontera|150|160}}</nowiki>|| {{#navi:prontera|150|160}} | | <nowiki>{{#navi:prontera|150|160}}</nowiki>|| {{#navi:prontera|150|160}} | ||
|- | |||
| <nowiki>{{#skill:502}}</nowiki>|| {{#skill:502}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{#skillDesc:502}}</nowiki>|| {{#skillDesc:502}} | | <nowiki>{{#skillDesc:502}}</nowiki>|| {{#skillDesc:502}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{#mob: | | <nowiki>{{#mob:1062}}</nowiki>|| {{#mob:1062}} | ||
|- | |||
| <nowiki>{{#linkmob:1062}}</nowiki>|| {{#linkmob:1062}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:45, 1 March 2025
| Code | Result |
|---|---|
| {{#icon:502}} | |
| {{#illust:502}} | https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/image/.png |
| {{#item:502}} | |
| {{#linkitem:502|Name}} | Name |
| {{#itemDesc:502}} | A bottle of potion made from grinded Red and Yellow Herbs. _______________________ Type: Restorative Heal: 105 ~ 145 HP _______________________ Type: Healing Position: Unknown Weight: 10 |
| {{#navi:prontera|150|160}} | (prontera 150, 160) |
| {{#skill:502}} | |
| {{#skillDesc:502}} | Max Level: 1 Requirement: Coin Flip 1 Skill Form: Active Type: Physical Ranged Target: 1 Character Cast Time: 0s Fixed After Cast Delay: 1.00s Cool Down: 0s Recover: AP AP Cost: Description: Shoots an enemy 3 times in one attack. Consumes 1 Coin. |
| {{#mob:1062}} | ![]() Santa Poring (1062) |
| {{#linkmob:1062}} | Santa Poring (1062) |
