Item Reform - Overview: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| 100x {{#item:6672}} <br> | | 100x {{#item:6672}} <br> | ||
100x {{#item:1000430}} <br> | 100x {{#item:1000430}} <br> | ||
|Refine Change: -5 | |Refine Change: -5 | ||
| rowspan="3" |{{#item:500024}} | | rowspan="3" |{{#item:500024}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''OR''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 300x {{#item:6672}} <br> | | 300x {{#item:6672}} <br> | ||
Revision as of 10:27, 27 January 2022
Gemstone Refining
| Item | Description | Currency Amount |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (Low). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
10,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (Low). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
10,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (Low). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
10,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (Intermediate). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (Intermediate). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (Intermediate). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (High). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
50,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (High). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
50,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (High). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
50,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (Superior). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
100,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (Superior). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
100,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (Superior). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
100,000z 5x |
Gemstone Exchange
| Item | Description | Currency Amount |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (Intermediate). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
10,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (Intermediate). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
10,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (Intermediate). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
10,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (High). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (High). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (High). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (Superior). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
50,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (Superior). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
50,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (Superior). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
50,000z 3x |
Purchase Additional Gemstone
| Item | Description | Currency Amount |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (Low). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (Low). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (Low). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 3x |