Item Reform - Overview: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan="6" |Thanos Weapons | | colspan="6" |Thanos Weapons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#C9E4E7;text-align:center;"|Base Item | | style="background-color:#C9E4E7;text-align:center;"|Base Item | ||
| style="background-color:#C9E4E7;text-align:center;"|Materials | | style="background-color:#C9E4E7;text-align:center;"|Materials | ||
| style="background-color:#C9E4E7;text-align:center;"| | | style="background-color:#C9E4E7;text-align:center;"|Refine Change | ||
| style="background-color:#C9E7DC;text-align:center;"|Result Item | | style="background-color:#C9E7DC;text-align:center;"|Result Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:13441}} | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:13441}} | ||
| 100x {{#item:6672}} <br> | | 100x {{#item:6672}} <br> | ||
100x {{#item:1000430}} | 100x {{#item:1000430}} <br> | ||
|Refine Change: -5 | '''OR''' | ||
{{#item:500024}} | |Refine Change: -5 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:500024}} | ||
|- | |||
| 300x {{#item:6672}} <br> | | 300x {{#item:6672}} <br> | ||
100x {{#item:1000431}} | 100x {{#item:1000431}} | ||
|Refine Change: -1 | |Refine Change: -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:21009}} | | {{#item:21009}} | ||
Revision as of 10:25, 27 January 2022
Gemstone Refining
| Item | Description | Currency Amount |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (Low). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
10,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (Low). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
10,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (Low). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
10,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (Intermediate). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (Intermediate). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (Intermediate). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (High). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
50,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (High). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
50,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (High). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
50,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (Superior). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
100,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (Superior). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
100,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (Superior). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
100,000z 5x |
Gemstone Exchange
| Item | Description | Currency Amount |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (Intermediate). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
10,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (Intermediate). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
10,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (Intermediate). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
10,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (High). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (High). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (High). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (Superior). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
50,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (Superior). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
50,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (Superior). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
50,000z 3x |
Purchase Additional Gemstone
| Item | Description | Currency Amount |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (Low). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (Low). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (Low). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 3x |