Item Reform - Overview: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000441}} || {{#itemDesc:1000441}} || 50,000z <br> 3x {{#item:1000440}} | |{{#item:1000441}} || {{#itemDesc:1000441}} || 50,000z <br> 3x {{#item:1000440}} | ||
|} | |||
==Purchase Additional Gemstone== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | |||
|Item | |||
|Description | |||
|Currency Amount | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000430}} || {{#itemDesc:1000430}} || 20,000z <br> 3x {{#itemDesc:25729}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000434}} || {{#itemDesc:1000434}} || 20,000z <br> 3x {{#itemDesc:25729}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000438}} || {{#itemDesc:1000438}} || 20,000z <br> 3x {{#itemDesc:25729}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:25, 25 January 2022
Gemstone Refining
| Item | Description | Currency Amount |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (Low). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
10,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (Low). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
10,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (Low). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
10,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (Intermediate). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (Intermediate). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (Intermediate). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (High). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
50,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (High). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
50,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (High). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
50,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (Superior). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
100,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (Superior). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
100,000z 5x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (Superior). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
100,000z 5x |
Gemstone Exchange
| Item | Description | Currency Amount |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (Intermediate). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
10,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (Intermediate). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
10,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (Intermediate). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
10,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (High). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (High). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (High). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (Superior). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
50,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (Superior). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
50,000z 3x | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (Superior). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
50,000z 3x |
Purchase Additional Gemstone
| Item | Description | Currency Amount |
| Ore made by refining Weapon Enhancement Ore (Low). Used to upgrade weapon equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 3x A metal with mysterious light. It is harder than anything, but it is necessary to make special equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown Weight: 2 | |
| Ore made by refining Armor Enhancement Ore (Low). Used to upgrade armor equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 3x A metal with mysterious light. It is harder than anything, but it is necessary to make special equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown Weight: 2 | |
| Ore made by refining Accessory Enhancement Ore (Low). Used to upgrade accessory equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown |
20,000z 3x A metal with mysterious light. It is harder than anything, but it is necessary to make special equipment. _______________________ Type: Etc Position: Unknown Weight: 2 |