Equipment Crafting: Difference between revisions
| Line 438: | Line 438: | ||
=Coming soon= | =Coming soon= | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFB2CA;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Boit <br> {{#navi:bra_dun02|189|278}} <br> [[File:Boit.png]] | | colspan="2" | Boit <br> {{#navi:bra_dun02|189|278}} <br> [[File:Boit.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#FFB2CA;text-align:center;" | ||
| Item | | Item | ||
| Recipe | | Recipe | ||
| Line 450: | Line 451: | ||
| 1x {{#item:1422}}, 1x {{#item:1471}}, 5x {{#item:607}}, 100x {{#item:7798}}, 50x {{#item:7327}} | | 1x {{#item:1422}}, 1x {{#item:1471}}, 5x {{#item:607}}, 100x {{#item:7798}}, 50x {{#item:7327}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#E6B2FF;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Prity <br> {{#navi:muh_market|189|278}} <br> [[File:Prity.png]] | | colspan="2" | Prity <br> {{#navi:muh_market|189|278}} <br> [[File:Prity.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#E6B2FF;text-align:center;" | ||
| Item | | Item | ||
| Recipe | | Recipe | ||
| Line 463: | Line 465: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#FFB2CA;text-align:center;" | ||
| Item | | Item | ||
| Recipe | | Recipe | ||
Revision as of 16:06, 25 January 2022
Implemented
Note: Some of the items are slottable and enchantable. Check out here for more informations.
| Vincent (main_office 38, 279) ![]() You need Baselevel 150+ and to clear some instances, 10m zeny and some items. Talk first to Vincent! | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
100x |
| Scammy (muh_market 187, 202) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 50x | |
| 100x | |
| 1x | |
| 1x | |
| 1x | |
| Jewy (rockrdg2 318, 314) ![]() (Use Waper>Dungeons>Rock Ridge Mine) You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 100x | |
| 50x | |
| 100x | |
| 1x | |
| Mony (pay_dun04 121, 116) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 1x | |
| 100x | |
| 50x | |
| 1x | |
| Kim (odin_tem02 258, 121) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 100x | |
| 100x | |
| 100x | |
| 1x | |
| Kaa (pay_fild02 70, 132) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 50x | |
| Maheo (ice_dun01 188, 202) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
10x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Tomas (moscovia 164, 67) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Karian (comodo 152, 316) You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Trainer Adric (prt_sewb3 28, 40) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Alice Ishar (hu_in01 147, 236) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Resting Evil (muh_market 146, 49) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
5x | |
| Newoz (man_fild02 160, 111) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
50x | |
|
5x | |
| Lumin (cmd_fild07 273, 324)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 1m zeny and
5x | |
| 1m zeny and
1x | |
| 1,5m zeny and
1x | |
| Floating Book (yuno_in04 12, 124)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x +5 | |
|
100x | |
| Confused Oliver (ra_fild01 165, 342)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
| Trapped Demoness (mag_dun01 235, 52)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
50x | |
|
50x | |
|
1x | |
| Weird Lady (in_orcs01 95, 101)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
3x | |
| Miguel (pay_fild10 211, 161)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
5x | |
Coming soon
| Boit (bra_dun02 189, 278)
| |
| Item | Recipe |
| 1x | |
| 1x | |
| Prity (muh_market 189, 278)
| |
| Item | Recipe |
| 100x | |
| 100x | |




















