Equipment Crafting: Difference between revisions
| Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | Prity <br> {{#navi:muh_market|189|278}} <br> [[File:Prity.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color:#AEF;" | |- style="background-color:#AEF;" | ||
| Item | | Item | ||
| Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
| {{#item:19264}} | | {{#item:19264}} | ||
| 100x {{#item:956}}, 50x {{#item:965}}, 50x {{#item:966}}, 20x {{#item:720}}, 1x {{#item:10003}} | | 100x {{#item:956}}, 50x {{#item:965}}, 50x {{#item:966}}, 20x {{#item:720}}, 1x {{#item:10003}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19265}} | |||
| 100x {{#item:942}}, 10x {{#item:753}}, 10x {{#item:754}}, 1x {{#item:2213}}, 50x {{#item:945}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 490: | Line 493: | ||
| {{#item:5283}} | | {{#item:5283}} | ||
| 50x {{#item:7004}}, 50x {{#item:7264}}, 50x {{#item:7043}}, 30x {{#item:5015}}, 30x {{#item:10012}} | | 50x {{#item:7004}}, 50x {{#item:7264}}, 50x {{#item:7043}}, 30x {{#item:5015}}, 30x {{#item:10012}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:5985}} | | {{#item:5985}} | ||
Revision as of 16:03, 25 January 2022
Implemented
Note: Some of the items are slottable and enchantable. Check out here for more informations.
| Vincent (main_office 38, 279) ![]() You need Baselevel 150+ and to clear some instances, 10m zeny and some items. Talk first to Vincent! | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
100x |
| Scammy (muh_market 187, 202) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 50x | |
| 100x | |
| 1x | |
| 1x | |
| 1x | |
| Jewy (rockrdg2 318, 314) ![]() (Use Waper>Dungeons>Rock Ridge Mine) You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 100x | |
| 50x | |
| 100x | |
| 1x | |
| Mony (pay_dun04 121, 116) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 1x | |
| 100x | |
| 50x | |
| 1x | |
| Kim (odin_tem02 258, 121) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 100x | |
| 100x | |
| 100x | |
| 1x | |
| Kaa (pay_fild02 70, 132) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 50x | |
| Maheo (ice_dun01 188, 202) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
10x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Tomas (moscovia 164, 67) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Karian (comodo 152, 316) You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Trainer Adric (prt_sewb3 28, 40) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Alice Ishar (hu_in01 147, 236) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Resting Evil (muh_market 146, 49) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
5x | |
| Newoz (man_fild02 160, 111) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
50x | |
|
5x | |
| Lumin (cmd_fild07 273, 324)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 1m zeny and
5x | |
| 1m zeny and
1x | |
| 1,5m zeny and
1x | |
| Floating Book (yuno_in04 12, 124)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x +5 | |
|
100x | |
| Confused Oliver (ra_fild01 165, 342)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
| Trapped Demoness (mag_dun01 235, 52)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
50x | |
|
50x | |
|
1x | |
| Weird Lady (in_orcs01 95, 101)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
3x | |
| Miguel (pay_fild10 211, 161)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
5x | |
Coming soon
| Boit (bra_dun02 189, 278)
| |
| Item | Recipe |
| 1x | |
| 1x | |
| Prity (muh_market 189, 278)
| |
| Item | Recipe |
| 100x | |
| 100x | |




















