Equipment Crafting: Difference between revisions
m (Stasi moved page Headgear Crafting to Equipment Crafting) |
|||
| Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
| {{#item:15041}} | | {{#item:15041}} | ||
| 1x {{#item:1422}}, 1x {{#item:1471}}, 5x {{#item:607}}, 100x {{#item:7798}}, 50x {{#item:7327}} | | 1x {{#item:1422}}, 1x {{#item:1471}}, 5x {{#item:607}}, 100x {{#item:7798}}, 50x {{#item:7327}} | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
| colspan="2" | Boit <br> {{#navi:bra_dun02|189|278}} <br> [[File:Boit.png]] | |||
|- style="background-color:#AEF;" | |||
| Item | |||
| Recipe | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19264}} | |||
| 100x {{#item:956}}, 50x {{#item:965}}, 50x {{#item:966}}, 20x {{#item:720}}, 1x {{#item:10003}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 463: | Line 472: | ||
| {{#item:5464}} | | {{#item:5464}} | ||
| 100x {{#item:7166}}, 1x {{#item:2234}}, 50x {{#item:1020}}, 50x {{#item:12002}}, 10x {{#item:984}} | | 100x {{#item:7166}}, 1x {{#item:2234}}, 50x {{#item:1020}}, 50x {{#item:12002}}, 10x {{#item:984}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:18878}} | | {{#item:18878}} | ||
Revision as of 16:02, 25 January 2022
Implemented
Note: Some of the items are slottable and enchantable. Check out here for more informations.
| Vincent (main_office 38, 279) ![]() You need Baselevel 150+ and to clear some instances, 10m zeny and some items. Talk first to Vincent! | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
100x |
| Scammy (muh_market 187, 202) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 50x | |
| 100x | |
| 1x | |
| 1x | |
| 1x | |
| Jewy (rockrdg2 318, 314) ![]() (Use Waper>Dungeons>Rock Ridge Mine) You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 100x | |
| 50x | |
| 100x | |
| 1x | |
| Mony (pay_dun04 121, 116) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 1x | |
| 100x | |
| 50x | |
| 1x | |
| Kim (odin_tem02 258, 121) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 100x | |
| 100x | |
| 100x | |
| 1x | |
| Kaa (pay_fild02 70, 132) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 50x | |
| Maheo (ice_dun01 188, 202) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
10x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Tomas (moscovia 164, 67) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Karian (comodo 152, 316) You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Trainer Adric (prt_sewb3 28, 40) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Alice Ishar (hu_in01 147, 236) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Resting Evil (muh_market 146, 49) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
5x | |
| Newoz (man_fild02 160, 111) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
50x | |
|
5x | |
| Lumin (cmd_fild07 273, 324)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 1m zeny and
5x | |
| 1m zeny and
1x | |
| 1,5m zeny and
1x | |
| Floating Book (yuno_in04 12, 124)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x +5 | |
|
100x | |
| Confused Oliver (ra_fild01 165, 342)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
| Trapped Demoness (mag_dun01 235, 52)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
50x | |
|
50x | |
|
1x | |
| Weird Lady (in_orcs01 95, 101)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
3x | |
| Miguel (pay_fild10 211, 161)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
5x | |
Coming soon
| Boit (bra_dun02 189, 278)
| |
| Item | Recipe |
| 1x | |
| 1x | |
| Boit (bra_dun02 189, 278)
| |
| Item | Recipe |
| 100x | |



















