Equipment Crafting: Difference between revisions
(→Scammy) |
|||
Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
====Scammy==== | ====Scammy==== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#E1E8DA;text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan="2" |Scammy <br>{{#navi:muh_market|187|202}}<br>[[File:Scammy.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | | colspan="2" |Scammy <br>{{#navi:muh_market|187|202}}<br>[[File:Scammy.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#E1E8DA;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 20%;"|Headgear | | style="width: 20%;"|Headgear | ||
| style="width: 70%;"|Recipe | | style="width: 70%;"|Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:18522}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:7441}}, 50x {{#item:949}}, 1x {{#item:2255}}, 50x {{#item:1039}}, 50x {{#item:7340}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:18572}} | |||
| 100x {{#item:7158}}, 100x {{#item:7159}}, 50x {{#item:7111}}, 20x {{#item:7157}}, 100x {{#item:7156}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19177}} | |||
| 1x {{#item:7224}}, 50x {{#item:7163}}, 50x {{#item:924}}, 50x {{#item:7168}}, 1x {{#item:2235}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19179}} | |||
| 1x {{#item:2221}}, 20x {{#item:740}}, 100x {{#item:949}}, 20x {{#item:705}}, 25x {{#item:622}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19180}} | |||
| 1x {{#item:5022}}, 100x {{#item:1045}}, 1x {{#item:1625}}, 5x {{#item:2617}}, 100x {{#item:934}} | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:58, 1 December 2021
Implemented
Note: Some of the items are slottable and enchantable. Check out here for more informations.
Vincent (main_office 38, 279) ![]() You need Baselevel 150+ and to clear some instances, 10m zeny and some items. Talk first to Vincent! | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]()
|
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Kim (odin_tem02 258, 121) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Kaa (pay_fild02 70, 132) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
50x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Maheo (ice_dun01 188, 202) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
10x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Tomas (moscovia 164, 67) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Karian (comodo 152, 316) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Trainer Adric (prt_sewb3 28, 40) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Alice Yisha (hu_in01 147, 236) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Resting Evil (muh_market 146, 49) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
5x |
Newoz (man_fild02 160, 111) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
50x |
![]() |
5x |
Lumin (cmd_fild07 273, 324) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1m zeny and
5x |
![]() |
1m zeny and
1x |
![]() |
1,5m zeny and
1x |
Floating Book (yuno_in04 12, 124) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x +5 |
![]() |
100x |
Confused Oliver (ra_fild01 165, 342) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
Trapped Demoness (mag_dun01 235, 52) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
50x |
![]() |
50x |
![]() |
1x |
Weird Lady (in_orcs01 95, 101) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
3x |
Miguel (pay_fild10 211, 161) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
5x |
Coming soon
Mony
Mony (pay_dun04 121, 116) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
50x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Jewy
Jewy (rockrdg2 318, 314) ![]() (Use Waper>Dungeons>Rock Ridge Mine) You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
50x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Scammy
Scammy (muh_market 187, 202) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
50x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |