Equipment Crafting: Difference between revisions
Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
| {{#item:19264}} | | {{#item:19264}} | ||
| 100x {{#item:956}}, 50x {{#item:965}}, 50x {{#item:966}}, 20x {{#item:720}}, 1x {{#item:10003}} | | 100x {{#item:956}}, 50x {{#item:965}}, 50x {{#item:966}}, 20x {{#item:720}}, 1x {{#item:10003}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:19177}} | | {{#item:19177}} | ||
Line 468: | Line 456: | ||
| 1x {{#item:2286}}, 100x {{#item:7511}}, 50x {{#item:7317}}, 20x {{#item:12813}}, 50x {{#item:990}} | | 1x {{#item:2286}}, 100x {{#item:7511}}, 50x {{#item:7317}}, 20x {{#item:12813}}, 50x {{#item:990}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#E2D8E4;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Jewy <br>{{#navi:rockrdg2|318|314}}<br>[[File:Jewy.png]] (Use Waper>Dungeons>Rock Ridge Mine)<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | |||
|- style="background-color:#E2D8E4;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 20%;"|Headgear | |||
| style="width: 70%;"|Recipe | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19267}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:7577}}, 50x {{#item:7435}}, 50x {{#item:6394}}, 5x {{#item:969}}, 10x {{#item:7438}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19266}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:7577}}, 50x {{#item:7435}}, 50x {{#item:1060}}, 3x {{#item:714}}, 10x {{#item:7437}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:18563}} | |||
| 100x {{#item:950}}, 1x {{#item:2746}}, 1x {{#item:2244}}, 5x {{#item:731}}, 1x {{#item:5125}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19244}} | |||
| 1x {{#item:2626}}, 50x {{#item:7327}}, 1x {{#item:2603}}, 1x {{#item:1008}}, 1x {{#item:1007}} |
Revision as of 10:31, 1 December 2021
Implemented
Note: Some of the items are slottable and enchantable. Check out here for more informations.
Vincent (main_office 38, 279) ![]() You need Baselevel 150+ and to clear some instances, 10m zeny and some items. Talk first to Vincent! | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]()
|
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Kim (odin_tem02 258, 121) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Kaa (pay_fild02 70, 132) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
50x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Maheo (ice_dun01 188, 202) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
10x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Tomas (moscovia 164, 67) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Karian (comodo 152, 316) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Trainer Adric (prt_sewb3 28, 40) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Alice Yisha (hu_in01 147, 236) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Resting Evil (muh_market 146, 49) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
5x |
Newoz (man_fild02 160, 111) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
50x |
![]() |
5x |
Lumin (cmd_fild07 273, 324) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1m zeny and
5x |
![]() |
1m zeny and
1x |
![]() |
1,5m zeny and
1x |
Floating Book (yuno_in04 12, 124) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x +5 |
![]() |
100x |
Confused Oliver (ra_fild01 165, 342) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
Trapped Demoness (mag_dun01 235, 52) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
50x |
![]() |
50x |
![]() |
1x |
Weird Lady (in_orcs01 95, 101) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
3x |
Miguel (pay_fild10 211, 161) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
5x |
Coming soon
Mony (pay_dun04 121, 116) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
50x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Jewy (rockrdg2 318, 314) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
50x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
50x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |