Equipment Crafting: Difference between revisions
| Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
| 100x {{#item:7158}}, 100x {{#item:7159}}, 50x {{#item:7111}}, 20x {{#item:7157}}, 100x {{#item:7156}} | | 100x {{#item:7158}}, 100x {{#item:7159}}, 50x {{#item:7111}}, 20x {{#item:7157}}, 100x {{#item:7156}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DDE3E8;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Mony <br>{{#navi:pay_dun04|121|116}}<br>[[File:Mony.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | |||
|- style="background-color:#DDE3E8;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 20%;"|Headgear | |||
| style="width: 70%;"|Recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:5214}} | | {{#item:5214}} | ||
| Line 461: | Line 467: | ||
| {{#item:5360}} | | {{#item:5360}} | ||
| 1x {{#item:2286}}, 100x {{#item:7511}}, 50x {{#item:7317}}, 20x {{#item:12813}}, 50x {{#item:990}} | | 1x {{#item:2286}}, 100x {{#item:7511}}, 50x {{#item:7317}}, 20x {{#item:12813}}, 50x {{#item:990}} | ||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:18, 1 December 2021
Implemented
Note: Some of the items are slottable and enchantable. Check out here for more informations.
| Vincent (main_office 38, 279) ![]() You need Baselevel 150+ and to clear some instances, 10m zeny and some items. Talk first to Vincent! | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
100x |
| Kim (odin_tem02 258, 121) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 100x | |
| 100x | |
| 100x | |
| 1x | |
| Kaa (pay_fild02 70, 132) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 50x | |
| Maheo (ice_dun01 188, 202) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
10x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Tomas (moscovia 164, 67) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Karian (comodo 152, 316) You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Trainer Adric (prt_sewb3 28, 40) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Alice Yisha (hu_in01 147, 236) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Resting Evil (muh_market 146, 49) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
5x | |
| Newoz (man_fild02 160, 111) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
50x | |
|
5x | |
| Lumin (cmd_fild07 273, 324)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 1m zeny and
5x | |
| 1m zeny and
1x | |
| 1,5m zeny and
1x | |
| Floating Book (yuno_in04 12, 124)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x +5 | |
|
100x | |
| Confused Oliver (ra_fild01 165, 342)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
| Trapped Demoness (mag_dun01 235, 52)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
50x | |
|
50x | |
|
1x | |
| Weird Lady (in_orcs01 95, 101)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
3x | |
| Miguel (pay_fild10 211, 161)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
5x | |
Coming soon
| Mony (pay_dun04 121, 116) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 1x | |
| 100x | |
| 50x | |
| 1x | |
















