Equipment Crafting: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Implemented= | =Implemented= | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0F8FF;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Kim <br>{{#navi:odin_tem02|258|121}}<br><br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0F8FF;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 20%;"|Headgear | |||
| style="width: 70%;"|Recipe | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2573}} | |||
| 100x {{#item:6383}}, 50x {{#item:7038}}, 1x {{#item:2254}}, 1x {{#item:2282}}, 100x {{#item:7063}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19176}} | |||
| 100x {{#item:6245}}, 50x {{#item:7206}}, 1x {{#item:2254}}, 1x {{#item:2282}}, 50x {{#item:6395}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5936}} | |||
| 100x {{#item:734}}, 50x {{#item:747}}, 20x {{#item:1000}}, 5x {{#item:1009}}, 1x {{#item:2505}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5592}} | |||
| 1x {{#item:2890}}, 100x {{#item:7063}}, 50x {{#item:916}}, 50x {{#item:7446}}, 10x {{#item:7293}} | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0F8FF;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#F0F8FF;text-align:center;" | ||
Line 352: | Line 370: | ||
| {{#item:5214}} | | {{#item:5214}} | ||
| 1x {{#item:1477}}, 5x {{#item:969}}, 50x {{#item:633}}, 100x {{#item:912}}, 100x {{#item:953}} | | 1x {{#item:1477}}, 5x {{#item:969}}, 50x {{#item:633}}, 100x {{#item:912}}, 100x {{#item:953}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:18528}} | | {{#item:18528}} | ||
Line 394: | Line 409: | ||
| {{#item:5944}} | | {{#item:5944}} | ||
| 1x {{#item:2502}}, 50x {{#item:7357}}, 5x {{#item:721}}, 5x {{#item:7436}}, 1x {{#item:2298}} | | 1x {{#item:2502}}, 50x {{#item:7357}}, 5x {{#item:721}}, 5x {{#item:7436}}, 1x {{#item:2298}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:19179}} | | {{#item:19179}} | ||
Line 421: | Line 433: | ||
| {{#item:18563}} | | {{#item:18563}} | ||
| 100x {{#item:950}}, 1x {{#item:2746}}, 1x {{#item:2244}}, 5x {{#item:731}}, 1x {{#item:5125}} | | 100x {{#item:950}}, 1x {{#item:2746}}, 1x {{#item:2244}}, 5x {{#item:731}}, 1x {{#item:5125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:19242}} | | {{#item:19242}} | ||
Line 439: | Line 448: | ||
| {{#item:5360}} | | {{#item:5360}} | ||
| 1x {{#item:2286}}, 100x {{#item:7511}}, 50x {{#item:7317}}, 20x {{#item:12813}}, 50x {{#item:990}} | | 1x {{#item:2286}}, 100x {{#item:7511}}, 50x {{#item:7317}}, 20x {{#item:12813}}, 50x {{#item:990}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:26, 6 October 2021
Implemented
Kim (odin_tem02 258, 121) You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Kaa (pay_fild02 70, 132) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
50x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Maheo (ice_dun01 188, 202) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
10x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Tomas (moscovia 164, 67) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Karian (comodo 152, 316) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Trainer Adric (prt_sewb3 28, 40) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Alice Yisha (hu_in01 147, 236) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Resting Evil (muh_market 146, 49) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
5x |
Newoz (man_fild02 160, 111) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
50x |
![]() |
5x |
Lumin (cmd_fild07 273, 324) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1m zeny and
5x |
![]() |
1m zeny and
1x |
![]() |
1,5m zeny and
1x |
Floating Book (yuno_in04 12, 124) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x +5 |
![]() Available as of 09/23/2021. |
100x |
Confused Oliver (ra_fild01 165, 342) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
Trapped Demoness (mag_dun01 235, 52) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
50x |
![]() |
50x |
![]() |
1x |
Weird Lady (in_orcs01 95, 101) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
3x |
Miguel (pay_fild10 211, 161) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
5x |