Potion Ingredients: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFC0A4; | |||
| Potion Type | |||
|Ingredients | |||
|NPC and Location | |||
|Map Location | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:501}} | | {{#item:501}} | ||
Revision as of 08:37, 29 September 2021
| Potion Type | Ingredients | NPC and Location | Map Location |
| 2 |
Old Pharmacist Inside Alberta (alberta_in 17, 28) |
| |
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 10 |
Phelix Alberta (alberta 190, 173) |
| |
| 10 |
Merchant Prontera (prontera 123, 102) |
| |
| 10 |
Merchant Al De Baran (aldebaran 152, 63) |
|



