Halloween Event: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan="2" |NPC | | colspan="2" |NPC Witchy {{#navi:niflheim|203|207}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;" | ||
| style="width: 22%;"|Headgear | | style="width: 22%;"|Headgear | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| {{#item:20036}} | | {{#item:20036}} | ||
| 50x {{#item:535}}, 50x {{#item:1001}}, 50x {{#item:747}}, 1x {{#item:2608}}, 1x {{#item:2235}} | | 50x {{#item:535}}, 50x {{#item:1001}}, 50x {{#item:747}}, 1x {{#item:2608}}, 1x {{#item:2235}} | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="2" |NPC Witchy {{#navi:niflheim|203|207}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 22%;"|Headgear | |||
| style="width: 68%;"|Recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:31415}} | | {{#item:31415}} | ||
Revision as of 07:40, 18 September 2021
Rewards
Instance rewards
Halloween Unsuccessfull Box contains: '
Halloween Winner Box contains:
Common Chance:
- 2x
Bubble Gum (12210) or - 2x
Battle Manual (12208)
Uncommon Chance:
- 2x
Blacksmith's Blessing (6635) or - 2x
Muh Voucher (50003)
Rare Chance:
- 1x
C. Witch's Cloak (purple) (31852) or - 1x
C. Earth Master (31885) or - 1x
C. Demon God Ghost's (20430)
Costume crafting
| NPC Witchy (niflheim 203, 207) | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 50x | |
| 50x | |
| 50x | |
| 50x | |
| 50x | |
| 50x | |
| 50x | |