Donation Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | Name | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | Name | ||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | Slot | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | Slot | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|}<br> | |}<br> | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 50%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 50%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
Revision as of 16:26, 30 June 2021
Hello dear MuhRo Community! Here you can find all information regarding our Cash Shop!
Always available Items
Event Eggs
| xyz Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
| xyz Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
| xyz Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
| xyz Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
| xyz Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
| xyz Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
| xyz Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
| xyz Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
Monthly rotation of Costume Eggs
| January Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
![]() |
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
| February Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
![]() |
Lower | |
![]() |
Lower | |
![]() |
Lower | |
![]() |
Lower | |
![]() |
Lower | |
![]() |
Lower | |
![]() |
Middle | |
![]() |
Middle | |
![]() |
Middle | |
![]() |
Upper | |
![]() |
Upper | |
![]() |
Upper | |
![]() |
Upper | |
![]() |
Garment | |
![]() |
Garment | |
![]() |
Garment | |
| March Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle, Lower | |
|
Middle | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper, Middle, Lower | |
![]() |
Upper | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
| April Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper, Middle | |
|
Upper | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
| May Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
| June Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
| July Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
| August Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
| September Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower, Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
| October Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower, Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Upper, Middle, Lower | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
| November Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower, Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Middle | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
|
Garment | |
| December Costume Egg | ||
| Image | Name | Slot |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Lower | |
|
Middle | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Upper | |
|
Garment | |








































































































































































