16,753
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===Item Reform=== | ====Item Reform==== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Base Item refine +10 till +20 | |Base Item refine +10 till +20 | ||
| | | | ||
|Items you need | |Items you need | ||
| | | | ||
|Result item | |Result item | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:600056}} | |{{#item:600056}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" | + | ||
15x {{#item:1002007}} <br> | | rowspan="12" |200x {{#item:1001996}} <br> 15x {{#item:1002007}} <br> 10x {{#item:1002008}} <br> 5x {{#item:1002009}} <br> 5x {{#item:1002331}} | ||
10x {{#item:1002008}} <br> | | rowspan="12" |= | ||
5x {{#item:1002009}} <br> | |||
5x {{#item:1002331}} | |||
|{{#item:600071}} | |{{#item:600071}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 29: | Line 27: | ||
|{{#item:610084}} | |{{#item:610084}} | ||
|{{#item:610085}} | |{{#item:610085}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:560080}} | |{{#item:560080}} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 48: | ||
|{{#item:540109}} | |{{#item:540109}} | ||
|{{#item:540111}} | |{{#item:540111}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:510140}} | |||
| rowspan="7" | + | |||
| rowspan="7" |200x {{#item:1001996}} <br> 15x {{#item:1002007}} <br> 10x {{#item:1002008}} <br> 5x {{#item:1002009}} <br> 5x {{#item:1002332}} | |||
| rowspan="7" |= | |||
|{{#item:510192}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:640051}} | |||
|{{#item:640064}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:540109}} | |||
|{{#item:540110}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:550137}} | |||
|{{#item:550176}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:640051}} | |{{#item:640051}} | ||
| Line 71: | Line 72: | ||
|{{#item:550174}} | |{{#item:550174}} | ||
|{{#item:550178}} | |{{#item:550178}} | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan="5" | | | colspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Base Item refine +10 till +20 | |Base Item refine +10 till +20 | ||
| | | | ||
|Items you need | |Items you need | ||
| | | | ||
|Result item | |Result item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:630059}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | + | ||
200x {{#item:1001996}} <br> | | rowspan="10" |10x {{#item:1001556}} <br> 200x {{#item:1001996}} <br> 15x {{#item:1002007}} <br> 10x {{#item:1002008}} <br> 5x {{#item:1002009}} <br> 10x {{#item:1002331}} | ||
15x {{#item:1002007}} <br> | | rowspan="10" |= | ||
10x {{#item:1002008}} <br> | |{{#item:630060}} | ||
5x {{#item:1002009}} <br> | |||
10x {{#item:1002331}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:530071}} | ||
| | |{{#item:530074}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:700117}} | ||
| | |{{#item:700121}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:500119}} | ||
| | |{{#item:500120}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:810048}} | ||
| | |{{#item:840039}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:540109}} | ||
| | |{{#item:540115}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:590081}} | ||
| | |{{#item:590111}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:610084}} | ||
| | |{{#item:610089}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:540109}} | ||
| | |{{#item:540119}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:590081}} | ||
| | |{{#item:590112}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:640051}} | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | + | ||
| rowspan="4" |10x {{#item:1001556}} <br> 200x {{#item:1001996}} <br> 15x {{#item:1002007}} <br> 10x {{#item:1002008}} <br> 5x {{#item:1002009}} <br> 10x {{#item:1002332}} | |||
| rowspan="4" |= | |||
|{{#item:640067}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:540109}} | ||
| | |{{#item:540114}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:570086}} | ||
| | |{{#item:570090}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:580086}} | ||
| | |{{#item:580090}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Reform change overview=== | ====Reform change overview==== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | ||
|Before item reform | |Before item reform | ||
| Line 192: | Line 193: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:550178}} | |{{#itemDesc:550178}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:630059}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:630060}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:530071}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:530074}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:700117}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:700121}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:500119}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:500120}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:640051}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:640067}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:540109}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:540114}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:810048}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:840039}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:540109}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:540115}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:590081}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:590111}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:610084}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:610089}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:540109}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:540119}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:570086}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:570090}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:580086}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:580090}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:590081}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:590112}} | ||
|} | |} | ||