Frontier Rune Crown Enchants: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" |Random upgrade | ||
|Materials | |Materials | ||
|Zeny | |Zeny | ||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|Zeny | |Zeny | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |312749 | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:312749}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |→ | | rowspan="2" |→ | ||
|312750 | |{{#item:312750}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |40x 1001556 | |90% | ||
60x 1002012 | | rowspan="2" |40x {{#item:1001556}} | ||
80x 1002013 | 60x {{#item:1002012}} <br> | ||
80x {{#item:1002013}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |35,000,000 | | rowspan="2" |35,000,000 | ||
| | | colspan="5" rowspan="12" |None | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|312751 | |{{#item:312751}} | ||
| | |10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |312750 | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:312750}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |→ | | rowspan="2" |→ | ||
|312751 | |{{#item:312751}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |50x 1001556 | |90% | ||
80x 1002012 | | rowspan="2" |50x {{#item:1001556}} | ||
100x 1002013 | 80x {{#item:1002012}} <br>100x {{#item:1002013}} <br>30x {{#item:1002333}} | ||
30x 1002333 | |||
| rowspan="2" |40,000,000 | | rowspan="2" |40,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|312752 | |{{#item:312752}} | ||
| | |10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:312751}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |→ | | rowspan="2" |→ | ||
|312752 | |{{#item:312752}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |65x 1001556 | |90% | ||
100x 1002012 | | rowspan="2" |65x {{#item:1001556}} <br> 100x {{#item:1002012}} <br>120x {{#item:1002013}} <br>30x {{#item:1002334}} | ||
120x 1002013 | |||
30x 1002334 | |||
| rowspan="2" |45,000,000 | | rowspan="2" |45,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|312753 | |{{#item:312753}} | ||
| | |10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |{{#item:312752}} | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |→ | ||
| | |{{#item:312752}} | ||
| | |10% | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |85x {{#item:1001556}} <br> 60x {{#item:1002015}} <br>80x {{#item:1002016}} <br>30x {{#item:1002335}} | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |50,000,000 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:312753}} | ||
| | |80% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:312754}} | ||
| | |10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |{{#item:312753}} | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |→ | ||
| | |{{#item:312753}} | ||
| | |10% | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |110x {{#item:1001556}} <br> 80x {{#item:1002015}} <br>100x {{#item:1002016}} <br>30x {{#item:1002336}} | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |55,000,000 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:312754}} | ||
| | |80% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:312755}} | ||
| | |10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:312754}} | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |→ | ||
| | |{{#item:312753}} | ||
| | |80% | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |20x {{#item:1001556}} <br> 60x {{#item:1002015}} <br>70x {{#item:1002016}} <br>10x {{#item:1002336}} | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |60,000,000 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:312754}} | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |→ | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:312755}} | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |80x {{#item:1002009}} <br> 80x {{#item:1002010}} <br> 20x {{#item:1002040}} <br> 20x {{#item:1002041}} <br> 120x {{#item:1002337}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |200,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312755}} | |||
|20% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312755}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |→ | |||
|{{#item:312754}} | |||
|90% | |||
| rowspan="2" |30x {{#item:1001556}} <br> 70x {{#item:1002015}} <br> 85x {{#item:1002016}} <br> 15x {{#item:1002336}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |65,000,000 | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312755}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |→ | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312756}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |100x {{#item:1002009}} <br> 100x {{#item:1002010}} <br> 40x {{#item:1002040}} <br> 40x {{#item:1002041}} <br> 150x {{#item:1002337}} <br> | |||
| rowspan="2" |300,000,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:312756}} | ||
| | |10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:312756}} | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |→ | ||
| | |{{#item:312755}} | ||
| | |93% | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |50x {{#item:1001556}} <br> 90x {{#item:1002015}} <br> 110x {{#item:1002016}} <br> 20x {{#item:1002337}} | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |70,000,000 | ||
| | | colspan="5" rowspan="4" |None | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:312757}} | ||
| | |7% | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312757}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |→ | |||
|{{#item:312758}} | |||
|5% | |||
| rowspan="2" |80x {{#item:1001556}} <br> 120x {{#item:1002015}} <br> 145x {{#item:1002016}} <br> 25x {{#item:1002337}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |75,000,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:312756}} | ||
| | |95% | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:06, 10 January 2026
| Items | Enchant order | Reset |
| All Frontier Rune Crowns | 4th > 3rd > 2nd Slot | 100% Success Rate 5x |
Normal Enchants
Perfect Enchants Slot 2
| 2nd Slot Enchant | Materials | Zeny |
| 100x 85x |
100,000,000 zeny | |