Frontier Rune Crown Enchants: Difference between revisions

From MuhRO
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 191: Line 191:
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;"
| colspan="3" |Random upgrade
| colspan="4" |Random upgrade
|Materials
|Materials
|Zeny
|Zeny
Line 201: Line 201:
| rowspan="2" |→
| rowspan="2" |→
|{{#item:312750}}
|{{#item:312750}}
|90%
| rowspan="2" |40x {{#item:1001556}} <br>
| rowspan="2" |40x {{#item:1001556}} <br>
60x {{#item:1002012}} <br>
60x {{#item:1002012}} <br>
Line 212: Line 213:
|-
|-
|{{#item:312751}}
|{{#item:312751}}
|10%
|
|
|
|
Line 221: Line 223:
| rowspan="2" |→
| rowspan="2" |→
|{{#item:312751}}
|{{#item:312751}}
|90%
| rowspan="2" |50x {{#item:1001556}} <br>
| rowspan="2" |50x {{#item:1001556}} <br>
80x {{#item:1002012}} <br>
80x {{#item:1002012}} <br>
Line 233: Line 236:
|-
|-
|{{#item:312752}}
|{{#item:312752}}
|10%
|
|
|
|
Line 239: Line 243:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312752}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:312751}}
| rowspan="2" |→
| rowspan="2" |→
|{{#item:312752}}
|{{#item:312752}}
|90%
| rowspan="2" |65x {{#item:1001556}} <br>
| rowspan="2" |65x {{#item:1001556}} <br>
100x {{#item:1002012}} <br>
100x {{#item:1002012}} <br>
Line 254: Line 259:
|-
|-
|{{#item:312753}}
|{{#item:312753}}
|10%
|
|
|
|
Line 260: Line 266:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |{{#item:312752}}
| rowspan="3" |→
|{{#item:312752}}
|10%
| rowspan="3" |85x 1001556
60x 1002015
80x 1002016
30x 1002335
| rowspan="3" |50,000,000
|
|
|
|
Line 265: Line 280:
|
|
|
|
|-
|{{#item:312753}}
|80%
|
|
|
|
Line 271: Line 289:
|
|
|-
|-
|312754
|10%
|
|
|
|
Line 276: Line 296:
|
|
|
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |{{#item:312753}}
| rowspan="3" |→
|{{#item:312753}}
|10%
| rowspan="3" |110x 1001556
80x 1002015
100x 1002016
30x 1002336
| rowspan="3" |55,000,000
|
|
|
|
Line 282: Line 312:
|
|
|-
|-
|312754
|80%
|
|
|
|
Line 287: Line 319:
|
|
|
|
|-
|312755
|10%
|
|
|
|
Line 293: Line 328:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 305: Line 341:
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
Line 327: Line 353:
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
Line 349: Line 365:
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 14:49, 10 January 2026

Items Enchant order Reset
All Frontier Rune Crowns 4th > 3rd > 2nd Slot 100% Success Rate

5x 25729.png Shadowdecon (25729)
5x 25731.png Zelunium (25731)
15x 1001996.png Mana Ring (1001996)
1,000,000 zeny
Note: Enchants do NOT downgrade on fail.


Normal Enchants

Slot 3 Slot 4
Enchant Process 3x 1001998.png Frontier Magic Stone (1001998)

3x 1002012.png Rune of Chaotic Magic Power (1002012)
1x 1002015.png Rune of Heterogeneous Magic Power (1002015)
1,500,000 zeny

2x 1001555.png Abyss Magic Rune (1001555)

10x 1001997.png Frontier Magic Powder (1001997)
500,000 zeny

Success Chance 100 %
Grade Changes None
Enchants 312695.png Time Dimension Jewel (Strength) Lv1 (312695) (5.60%) 4700 (11.50%)
312696.png Time Dimension Jewel (Strength) Lv2 (312696) (2.96%) 4701 (8.00%)
312697.png Time Dimension Jewel (Strength) Lv3 (312697) (1.44%) 4702 (3.50%)
312698.png Time Dimension Jewel (Agility) Lv1 (312698) (5.60%) 4703 (1.50%)
312699.png Time Dimension Jewel (Agility) Lv2 (312699) (2.96%) 4704 (0.50%)
312700.png Time Dimension Jewel (Agility) Lv3 (312700) (1.44%) 4710 (11.50%)
312701.png Time Dimension Jewel (Dexterity) Lv1 (312701) (5.60%) 4711 (8.00%)
312702.png Time Dimension Jewel (Dexterity) Lv2 (312702) (2.96%) 4712 (3.50%)
312703.png Time Dimension Jewel (Dexterity) Lv3 (312703) (1.44%) 4713 (1.50%)
312704.png Time Dimension Jewel (Vitality) Lv1 (312704) (5.60%) 4714 (0.50%)
312705.png Time Dimension Jewel (Vitality) Lv2 (312705) (2.96%) 4740 (11.50%)
312706.png Time Dimension Jewel (Vitality) Lv3 (312706) (1.44%) 4741 (8.00%)
312707.png Time Dimension Jewel (Intelligence) Lv1 (312707) (5.60%) 4742 (3.50%)
312708.png Time Dimension Jewel (Intelligence) Lv2 (312708) (2.96%) 4743 (1.50%)
312709.png Time Dimension Jewel (Intelligence) Lv3 (312709) (1.44%) 4744 (0.50%)
312710.png Time Dimension Jewel (Luck) Lv1 (312710) (5.60%) 4750 (11.50%)
312711.png Time Dimension Jewel (Luck) Lv2 (312711) (2.96%) 4751 (8.00%)
312712.png Time Dimension Jewel (Luck) Lv3 (312712) (1.44%) 4752 (3.50%)
312713.png Time Dimension Jewel (Spirit) Lv1 (312713) (5.60%) 4753 (1.50%)
312714.png Time Dimension Jewel (Spirit) Lv2 (312714) (2.96%) 4754 (0.50%)
312715.png Time Dimension Jewel (Spirit) Lv3 (312715) (1.44%) -
312716.png Time Dimension Jewel (Wisdom) Lv1 (312716) (5.60%) -
312717.png Time Dimension Jewel (Wisdom) Lv2 (312717) (2.96%) -
312718.png Time Dimension Jewel (Wisdom) Lv3 (312718) (1.44%) -
314243.png Time Dimension Jewel (Power) 1Lv (314243) (5.60%) -
314244.png Time Dimension Jewel (Power) 2Lv (314244) (2.96%) -
314245.png Time Dimension Jewel (Power) 3Lv (314245) (1.44%) -
314246.png Time Dimension Jewel (Concentration) Lv1 (314246) (5.60%) -
314247.png Time Dimension Jewel (Concentration) Lv2 (314247) (2.96%) -
314248.png Time Dimension Jewel (Concentration) Lv3 (314248) (1.44%) -

Perfect Enchants Slot 2

2nd Slot Enchant Materials Zeny
312719.png Mettle Jewel Lv1 (312719) 100x 1002013.png Essence of Chaotic Magic Power (1002013)

85x 1002015.png Rune of Heterogeneous Magic Power (1002015)

100,000,000 zeny
312729.png Tenacity Jewel Lv1 (312729)
312739.png Master Archer Jewel Lv1 (312739)
312749.png Acute Jewel Lv1 (312749)
312759.png Magic Essence Jewel Lv1 (312759)
312769.png Spell Jewel Lv1 (312769)
312779.png Adamantine Jewel Lv1 (312779)
312789.png Affection Jewel Lv1 (312789)
314249.png Fierce Attack Jewel 1Lv (314249)
314259.png Great Craftsman Jewel 1Lv (314259)

Upgrade Enchant Slot 2

Random upgrade Materials Zeny Perfect upgrade Materials Zeny
312749.png Acute Jewel Lv1 (312749) 312750.png Acute Jewel Lv2 (312750) 90% 40x 1001556.png Time Dimension Magic Rune (1001556)

60x 1002012.png Rune of Chaotic Magic Power (1002012)
80x 1002013.png Essence of Chaotic Magic Power (1002013)

35,000,000
312751.png Acute Jewel Lv3 (312751) 10%
312750.png Acute Jewel Lv2 (312750) 312751.png Acute Jewel Lv3 (312751) 90% 50x 1001556.png Time Dimension Magic Rune (1001556)

80x 1002012.png Rune of Chaotic Magic Power (1002012)
100x 1002013.png Essence of Chaotic Magic Power (1002013)
30x 1002333.png Time Magic Scroll (1002333)

40,000,000
312752.png Acute Jewel Lv4 (312752) 10%
312751.png Acute Jewel Lv3 (312751) 312752.png Acute Jewel Lv4 (312752) 90% 65x 1001556.png Time Dimension Magic Rune (1001556)

100x 1002012.png Rune of Chaotic Magic Power (1002012)
120x 1002013.png Essence of Chaotic Magic Power (1002013)
30x 1002334.png Dimensional Magic Scroll (1002334)

45,000,000
312753.png Acute Jewel Lv5 (312753) 10%
312752.png Acute Jewel Lv4 (312752) 312752.png Acute Jewel Lv4 (312752) 10% 85x 1001556

60x 1002015 80x 1002016 30x 1002335

50,000,000
312753.png Acute Jewel Lv5 (312753) 80%
312754 10%
312753.png Acute Jewel Lv5 (312753) 312753.png Acute Jewel Lv5 (312753) 10% 110x 1001556

80x 1002015 100x 1002016 30x 1002336

55,000,000
312754 80%
312755 10%