16,753
edits
(Created page with "==Another Dimension Weapon== Another Dimension Weapons are part of Zero Cell Sector content. {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;" |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | colspan="3" |Weapons |- | | | |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2" |Weapons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:500120}}<br>{{#itemDesc:500120}} | ||
| | | {{#item:530074}}<br>{{#itemDesc:530074}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| {{#item:540115}}<br>{{#itemDesc:540115}} | |||
| {{#item:630060}}<br>{{#itemDesc:630060}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:700121}}<br>{{#itemDesc:700121}} | |||
| {{#item:840039}}<br>{{#itemDesc:840039}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:570090}}<br>{{#itemDesc:570090}} | |||
| {{#item:580090}}<br>{{#itemDesc:580090}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:590112}}<br>{{#itemDesc:590112}} | |||
| {{#item:610089}}<br>{{#itemDesc:610089}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:540114}}<br>{{#itemDesc:540114}} | |||
| {{#item:540119}}<br>{{#itemDesc:540119}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:640067}}<br>{{#itemDesc:640067}} | |||
| {{#item:590111}}<br>{{#itemDesc:590111}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Another Dimension Weapon Reform}} | |||