Translations:Time Dimension Rune Crown Enchantment/1/en: Difference between revisions

From MuhRO
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Importing a new version from external source)
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
 
(Importing a new version from external source)
 
Line 21: Line 21:
| 100.00%
| 100.00%
|-
|-
| rowspan="24" | Enchants
| rowspan="30" | Enchants
| {{#item:4812}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312695}}(7.00%) || {{#item:4700}}(11.50%)
| {{#item:4812}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312695}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4700}}(11.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4813}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312696}}(3.70%) || {{#item:4701}}(8.00%)
| {{#item:4813}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312696}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4701}}(8.00%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4814}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312697}}(1.80%) || {{#item:4702}}(3.50%)
| {{#item:4814}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312697}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4702}}(3.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4815}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312698}}(7.00%) || {{#item:4703}}(1.50%)
| {{#item:4815}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312698}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4703}}(1.50%)
|-
|-
|{{#item:4843}}(3.00%)
|{{#item:4843}}(3.00%)
|{{#item:312699}}(3.70%)
|{{#item:312699}}(2.96%)
|{{#item:4704}}(0.50%)
|{{#item:4704}}(0.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4816}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312700}}(1.80%) || {{#item:4710}}(11.50%)
| {{#item:4816}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312700}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4710}}(11.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4817}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312701}}(7.00%) || {{#item:4711}}(8.00%)
| {{#item:4817}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312701}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4711}}(8.00%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4818}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312702}}(3.70%) || {{#item:4712}}(3.50%)
| {{#item:4818}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312702}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4712}}(3.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4832}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312703}}(1.80%) || {{#item:4713}}(1.50%)
| {{#item:4832}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312703}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4713}}(1.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4833}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312704}}(7.00%) || {{#item:4714}}(0.50%)
| {{#item:4833}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312704}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4714}}(0.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4834}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312705}}(3.70%) || {{#item:4740}}(11.50%)
| {{#item:4834}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312705}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4740}}(11.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4835}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312706}}(1.80%) || {{#item:4741}}(8.00%)
| {{#item:4835}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312706}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4741}}(8.00%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4869}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312707}}(7.00%) || {{#item:4742}}(3.50%)
| {{#item:4869}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312707}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4742}}(3.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4872}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312708}}(3.70%) || {{#item:4743}}(1.50%)
| {{#item:4872}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312708}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4743}}(1.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4873}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312709}}(1.80%) || {{#item:4744}}(0.50%)
| {{#item:4873}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312709}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4744}}(0.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4881}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312710}}(7.00%) || {{#item:4750}}(11.50%)
| {{#item:4881}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312710}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4750}}(11.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:312719}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312711}}(3.70%) || {{#item:4751}}(8.00%)
| {{#item:312719}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312711}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4751}}(8.00%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:312729}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312712}}(1.80%) || {{#item:4752}}(3.50%)
| {{#item:312729}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312712}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4752}}(3.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:312739}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312713}}(7.00%) || {{#item:4753}}(1.50%)
| {{#item:312739}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312713}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4753}}(1.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:312749}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312714}}(3.70%) || {{#item:4754}}(0.50%)
| {{#item:312749}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312714}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4754}}(0.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:312759}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312715}}(1.80%) || -
| {{#item:312759}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312715}}(1.44%) || -
|-
|-
| {{#item:312769}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312716}}(7.00%) || -
| {{#item:312769}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312716}}(5.60%) || -
|-
|-
| {{#item:312779}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312717}}(3.70%) || -
| {{#item:312779}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312717}}(2.96%) || -
|-
|-
| {{#item:312789}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312718}}(1.80%)  
| {{#item:312789}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312718}}(1.44%) || -
|-
| - || {{#item:314243}}(5.60%) || -
|-
| - || {{#item:314244}}(2.96%) || -
|-
| - || {{#item:314245}}(1.44%) || -
|-
| - || {{#item:314246}}(5.60%) || -
|-
| - || {{#item:314247}}(2.96%) || -
|-
| - || {{#item:314248}}(1.44%) || -
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 12:20, 3 January 2026

Information about message (contribute)
This message has no documentation. If you know where or how this message is used, you can help other translators by adding documentation to this message.
Message definition (Time Dimension Rune Crown Enchantment)
==Normal Enchants==
Enchanter NPC will enchant your Crown / Weapon at {{#navi:ba_chess|22|16}}. <br>
Requires 1500/750 Depth 2 Reputation respectively. <br>
[[File:D2enchanter.png]] <br>
Enchants can be reset for 15x {{#item:25729}}, 15x {{#item:25731}} and 30x {{#item:1000322}}.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
!
! Slot 2
! Slot 3
! Slot 4
|-
| Enchantment Process
| 2x {{#item:1001556}}
| 10x {{#item:1001555}}
| 5x {{#item:1001555}}
|-
| Success Chance
| 100.00%
| 100.00%
| 100.00%
|-
| rowspan="30" | Enchants
| {{#item:4812}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312695}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4700}}(11.50%)
|-
| {{#item:4813}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312696}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4701}}(8.00%)
|-
| {{#item:4814}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312697}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4702}}(3.50%)
|-
| {{#item:4815}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312698}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4703}}(1.50%)
|-
|{{#item:4843}}(3.00%)
|{{#item:312699}}(2.96%)
|{{#item:4704}}(0.50%)
|-
| {{#item:4816}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312700}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4710}}(11.50%)
|-
| {{#item:4817}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312701}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4711}}(8.00%)
|-
| {{#item:4818}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312702}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4712}}(3.50%)
|-
| {{#item:4832}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312703}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4713}}(1.50%)
|-
| {{#item:4833}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312704}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4714}}(0.50%)
|-
| {{#item:4834}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312705}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4740}}(11.50%)
|-
| {{#item:4835}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312706}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4741}}(8.00%)
|-
| {{#item:4869}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312707}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4742}}(3.50%)
|-
| {{#item:4872}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312708}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4743}}(1.50%)
|-
| {{#item:4873}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312709}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4744}}(0.50%)
|-
| {{#item:4881}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312710}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4750}}(11.50%)
|-
| {{#item:312719}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312711}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4751}}(8.00%)
|-
| {{#item:312729}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312712}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4752}}(3.50%)
|-
| {{#item:312739}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312713}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4753}}(1.50%)
|-
| {{#item:312749}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312714}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4754}}(0.50%)
|-
| {{#item:312759}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312715}}(1.44%) || -
|-
| {{#item:312769}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312716}}(5.60%) || -
|-
| {{#item:312779}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312717}}(2.96%) || -
|-
| {{#item:312789}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312718}}(1.44%) || -
|-
| - || {{#item:314243}}(5.60%) || -
|-
| - || {{#item:314244}}(2.96%) || -
|-
| - || {{#item:314245}}(1.44%) || -
|-
| - || {{#item:314246}}(5.60%) || -
|-
| - || {{#item:314247}}(2.96%) || -
|-
| - || {{#item:314248}}(1.44%) || -
|}

Normal Enchants

Enchanter NPC will enchant your Crown / Weapon at (ba_chess 22, 16).
Requires 1500/750 Depth 2 Reputation respectively.

Enchants can be reset for 15x 25729.png Shadowdecon (25729) , 15x 25731.png Zelunium (25731) and 30x 1000322.png Etel Dust (1000322) .

Slot 2 Slot 3 Slot 4
Enchantment Process 2x 1001556.png Time Dimension Magic Rune (1001556) 10x 1001555.png Abyss Magic Rune (1001555) 5x 1001555.png Abyss Magic Rune (1001555)
Success Chance 100.00% 100.00% 100.00%
Enchants 4812.png Spell Lv4 (4812) (3.00%) 312695.png Time Dimension Jewel (Strength) Lv1 (312695) (5.60%) 4700.png STR+1 (4700) (11.50%)
4813.png Spell Lv3 (4813) (4.50%) 312696.png Time Dimension Jewel (Strength) Lv2 (312696) (2.96%) 4701.png STR+2 (4701) (8.00%)
4814.png Spell Lv2 (4814) (6.00%) 312697.png Time Dimension Jewel (Strength) Lv3 (312697) (1.44%) 4702.png STR+3 (4702) (3.50%)
4815.png Spell Lv1 (4815) (8.00%) 312698.png Time Dimension Jewel (Agility) Lv1 (312698) (5.60%) 4703.png STR+4 (4703) (1.50%)
4843.png Sharp Lv4 (4843) (3.00%) 312699.png Time Dimension Jewel (Agility) Lv2 (312699) (2.96%) 4704.png STR+5 (4704) (0.50%)
4816.png Sharp Lv3 (4816) (4.50%) 312700.png Time Dimension Jewel (Agility) Lv3 (312700) (1.44%) 4710.png INT+1 (4710) (11.50%)
4817.png Sharp Lv2 (4817) (6.00%) 312701.png Time Dimension Jewel (Dexterity) Lv1 (312701) (5.60%) 4711.png INT+2 (4711) (8.00%)
4818.png Sharp Lv1 (4818) (8.00%) 312702.png Time Dimension Jewel (Dexterity) Lv2 (312702) (2.96%) 4712.png INT+3 (4712) (3.50%)
4832.png Expert Archer Lv1 (4832) (8.00%) 312703.png Time Dimension Jewel (Dexterity) Lv3 (312703) (1.44%) 4713.png INT+4 (4713) (1.50%)
4833.png Expert Archer Lv2 (4833) (6.00%) 312704.png Time Dimension Jewel (Vitality) Lv1 (312704) (5.60%) 4714.png INT+5 (4714) (0.50%)
4834.png Expert Archer Lv3 (4834) (4.50%) 312705.png Time Dimension Jewel (Vitality) Lv2 (312705) (2.96%) 4740.png VIT+1 (4740) (11.50%)
4835.png Expert Archer Lv4 (4835) (3.00%) 312706.png Time Dimension Jewel (Vitality) Lv3 (312706) (1.44%) 4741.png VIT+2 (4741) (8.00%)
4869.png DelayAfterAttack Lv1 (4869) (8.00%) 312707.png Time Dimension Jewel (Intelligence) Lv1 (312707) (5.60%) 4742.png VIT+3 (4742) (3.50%)
4872.png DelayAfterAttack Lv2 (4872) (6.00%) 312708.png Time Dimension Jewel (Intelligence) Lv2 (312708) (2.96%) 4743.png VIT+4 (4743) (1.50%)
4873.png DelayAfterAttack Lv3 (4873) (4.50%) 312709.png Time Dimension Jewel (Intelligence) Lv3 (312709) (1.44%) 4744.png VIT+5 (4744) (0.50%)
4881.png DelayAfterAttack Lv4 (4881) (3.00%) 312710.png Time Dimension Jewel (Luck) Lv1 (312710) (5.60%) 4750.png LUK+1 (4750) (11.50%)
312719.png Mettle Jewel Lv1 (312719) (1.75%) 312711.png Time Dimension Jewel (Luck) Lv2 (312711) (2.96%) 4751.png LUK+2 (4751) (8.00%)
312729.png Tenacity Jewel Lv1 (312729) (1.75%) 312712.png Time Dimension Jewel (Luck) Lv3 (312712) (1.44%) 4752.png LUK+3 (4752) (3.50%)
312739.png Master Archer Jewel Lv1 (312739) (1.75%) 312713.png Time Dimension Jewel (Spirit) Lv1 (312713) (5.60%) 4753.png LUK+4 (4753) (1.50%)
312749.png Acute Jewel Lv1 (312749) (1.75%) 312714.png Time Dimension Jewel (Spirit) Lv2 (312714) (2.96%) 4754.png LUK+5 (4754) (0.50%)
312759.png Magic Essence Jewel Lv1 (312759) (1.75%) 312715.png Time Dimension Jewel (Spirit) Lv3 (312715) (1.44%) -
312769.png Spell Jewel Lv1 (312769) (1.75%) 312716.png Time Dimension Jewel (Wisdom) Lv1 (312716) (5.60%) -
312779.png Adamantine Jewel Lv1 (312779) (1.75%) 312717.png Time Dimension Jewel (Wisdom) Lv2 (312717) (2.96%) -
312789.png Affection Jewel Lv1 (312789) (1.75%) 312718.png Time Dimension Jewel (Wisdom) Lv3 (312718) (1.44%) -
- 314243.png Time Dimension Jewel (Power) 1Lv (314243) (5.60%) -
- 314244.png Time Dimension Jewel (Power) 2Lv (314244) (2.96%) -
- 314245.png Time Dimension Jewel (Power) 3Lv (314245) (1.44%) -
- 314246.png Time Dimension Jewel (Concentration) Lv1 (314246) (5.60%) -
- 314247.png Time Dimension Jewel (Concentration) Lv2 (314247) (2.96%) -
- 314248.png Time Dimension Jewel (Concentration) Lv3 (314248) (1.44%) -