MVPs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Feat: More MVP's) |
m (Feat: More MVP's) |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| prt_sewb4 | | prt_sewb4 | ||
| 1 hour ~ 1 hour 10 minutes | |||
| <span style="color:orange; font-weight:bold;">Medium</span> | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:1115}} | |||
| 65 | |||
| Fire (Lv. 1) | |||
| Brute | |||
| Large | |||
| pay_fild10, gld_dun01_2 | |||
| 2 hours ~ 2 hours 10 minutes, 8 hours ~ 8 hours 10 minutes | |||
| <span style="color:orange; font-weight:bold;">Medium</span> | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:1038}} | |||
| 68 | |||
| Undead (Lv. 4) | |||
| Undead | |||
| Medium | |||
| moc_pryd04 | |||
| 1 hour ~ 1 hour 10 minutes | |||
| <span style="color:orange; font-weight:bold;">Medium</span> | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:1511}} | |||
| 69 | |||
| Earth (Lv. 3) | |||
| Demi-Human | |||
| Large | |||
| moc_pryd06 | |||
| 1 hour ~ 1 hour 10 minutes | | 1 hour ~ 1 hour 10 minutes | ||
| <span style="color:orange; font-weight:bold;">Medium</span> | | <span style="color:orange; font-weight:bold;">Medium</span> | ||
Latest revision as of 12:18, 2 January 2026
All mvps on dungeons and fields have green aura.
MVPs without green aura: Illusion Dungeon MVPs, Instance MVPs (except ET&EC, Wolvchef's Laboratory)
MVPs drop
Shadow Crate (50034) , which are for crafting shadow gear. More information here.
MVPs also drop Orc Warlord Token, White Snake's Tear, Knotted Letter, Rough Shadowdecon, Shadowdecon, Rough Zelunium, Zelunium.
These items are needed to make the recipes.
MVP Cards that drops will be announced ingame and in our discord!
List
| Name | Level | Element | Race | Size | Map Name | Respawn Time | Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Giant Eggring (3505) |
25 | Earth (Lv. 3) | Plant | Medium | lasa_dun01 | 1 hour ~ 1 hour 30 minutes | Easy |
![]() Orc Hero (1087) |
50 | Earth (Lv. 2) | Demi-Human | Large | gef_fild03 | 1 hour | Easy |
![]() Maya (1147) |
55 | Earth (Lv. 4) | Insect | Large | anthell02; gld_dun02_2 | 2 hours ~ 2 hours 10 minutes | Easy |
![]() Orc Lord (1190) |
55 | Earth (Lv. 4) | Demi-Human | Large | gef_fild10 | 2 hours ~ 2 hours 10 minutes | Medium |
![]() Golden Thief Bug (1086) |
65 | Fire (Lv. 2) | Insect | Large | prt_sewb4 | 1 hour ~ 1 hour 10 minutes | Medium |
![]() Eddga (1115) |
65 | Fire (Lv. 1) | Brute | Large | pay_fild10, gld_dun01_2 | 2 hours ~ 2 hours 10 minutes, 8 hours ~ 8 hours 10 minutes | Medium |
![]() Osiris (1038) |
68 | Undead (Lv. 4) | Undead | Medium | moc_pryd04 | 1 hour ~ 1 hour 10 minutes | Medium |
![]() Amon Ra (1511) |
69 | Earth (Lv. 3) | Demi-Human | Large | moc_pryd06 | 1 hour ~ 1 hour 10 minutes | Medium |







