5
edits
(Marked this version for translation) |
m (Feat: More MVP's) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
<!--T:2--> | <!--T:2--> | ||
MVP Cards that drops will be announced ingame and in our discord! | MVP Cards that drops will be announced ingame and in our discord! | ||
<!--T:3--> | |||
== List == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; font-size:small; text-align:center;" | |||
! Name | |||
! Level | |||
! Element | |||
! Race | |||
! Size | |||
! Map Name | |||
! Respawn Time | |||
! Difficulty | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:3505}} | |||
| 25 | |||
| Earth (Lv. 3) | |||
| Plant | |||
| Medium | |||
| lasa_dun01 | |||
| 1 hour ~ 1 hour 30 minutes | |||
| <span style="color:green; font-weight:bold;">Easy</span> | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:1087}} | |||
| 50 | |||
| Earth (Lv. 2) | |||
| Demi-Human | |||
| Large | |||
| gef_fild03 | |||
| 1 hour | |||
| <span style="color:green; font-weight:bold;">Easy</span> | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:1147}} | |||
| 55 | |||
| Earth (Lv. 4) | |||
| Insect | |||
| Large | |||
| anthell02; gld_dun02_2 | |||
| 2 hours ~ 2 hours 10 minutes | |||
| <span style="color:green; font-weight:bold;">Easy</span> | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:1190}} | |||
| 55 | |||
| Earth (Lv. 4) | |||
| Demi-Human | |||
| Large | |||
| gef_fild10 | |||
| 2 hours ~ 2 hours 10 minutes | |||
| <span style="color:orange; font-weight:bold;">Medium</span> | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:1086}} | |||
| 65 | |||
| Fire (Lv. 2) | |||
| Insect | |||
| Large | |||
| prt_sewb4 | |||
| 1 hour ~ 1 hour 10 minutes | |||
| <span style="color:orange; font-weight:bold;">Medium</span> | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:1115}} | |||
| 65 | |||
| Fire (Lv. 1) | |||
| Brute | |||
| Large | |||
| pay_fild10, gld_dun01_2 | |||
| 2 hours ~ 2 hours 10 minutes, 8 hours ~ 8 hours 10 minutes | |||
| <span style="color:orange; font-weight:bold;">Medium</span> | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:1038}} | |||
| 68 | |||
| Undead (Lv. 4) | |||
| Undead | |||
| Medium | |||
| moc_pryd04 | |||
| 1 hour ~ 1 hour 10 minutes | |||
| <span style="color:orange; font-weight:bold;">Medium</span> | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:1511}} | |||
| 69 | |||
| Earth (Lv. 3) | |||
| Demi-Human | |||
| Large | |||
| moc_pryd06 | |||
| 1 hour ~ 1 hour 10 minutes | |||
| <span style="color:orange; font-weight:bold;">Medium</span> | |||
|} | |||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
edits