Alitea: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(Created page with "<languages/> <translate> <!--T:1--> ==When do I change job?== Alitea is part of the extended classes and doesn't have the rebirth-part. # You start as Novice and change to Gunslinger with job level 10. # As Druid base level 99 and job level 70 you change to Karnos. # As Karnos base level 200 and job level 70 you change to Alitea. </translate> ==Druid== {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" |- style="background-color:#E5CC...")
 
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{:WIP}}
<languages/>
<languages/>
<translate>
<translate>
Line 4: Line 5:
==When do I change job?==
==When do I change job?==
Alitea is part of the extended classes and doesn't have the rebirth-part.
Alitea is part of the extended classes and doesn't have the rebirth-part.
# You start as Novice and change to Gunslinger with job level 10.  
# You start as Novice and change to Druid with job level 10.  
# As Druid base level 99 and job level 70 you change to Karnos.
# As Druid base level 99 and job level 70 you change to Karnos.
# As Karnos base level 200 and job level 70 you change to Alitea.
# As Karnos base level 200 and job level 70 you change to Alitea.
Line 73: Line 74:
| {{#skillDesc:6563}}
| {{#skillDesc:6563}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:6564}}
| {{#skillDesc:6565}}
| {{#skillDesc:6565}}
| {{#skillDesc:6566}}
|-
| {{#skillDesc:6567}}
| {{#skillDesc:6567}}
| {{#skillDesc:6568}}
| {{#skillDesc:6569}}
| {{#skillDesc:6569}}
|-
|-
Line 85: Line 82:
| {{#skillDesc:6572}}
| {{#skillDesc:6572}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:6573}}
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:6573}}
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:6574}}
|}
|}
==Alitea==
==Alitea==
Line 105: Line 101:
| {{#skillDesc:6583}}
| {{#skillDesc:6583}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:6584}}
| {{#skillDesc:6585}}
| {{#skillDesc:6585}}
| {{#skillDesc:6586}}
| {{#skillDesc:6586}}
|-
| {{#skillDesc:6587}}
| {{#skillDesc:6588}}
| {{#skillDesc:6588}}
| {{#skillDesc:6589}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:6590}}
| {{#skillDesc:6590}}
Line 117: Line 109:
| {{#skillDesc:6592}}
| {{#skillDesc:6592}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:6593}}
| {{#skillDesc:6594}}
| {{#skillDesc:6594}}
| {{#skillDesc:6595}}
| {{#skillDesc:6595}}
| {{#skillDesc:6596}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:6596}}
| {{#skillDesc:6597}}
| {{#skillDesc:6597}}
| {{#skillDesc:6598}}
|-
| {{#skillDesc:6599}}
| {{#skillDesc:6599}}
| {{#skillDesc:6600}}
| {{#skillDesc:6601}}
| {{#skillDesc:6601}}
|-
|-