Dimension Shoes Enchants: Difference between revisions
| Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|- style="background-color:#C1FFC1;" | |- style="background-color:#C1FFC1;" | ||
|Costs: | |Costs: | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="6" |2nd Slot Perfect Enchant | ||
|- style="background-color:#C1FFC1;" | |- style="background-color:#C1FFC1;" | ||
| | |70x {{#item:1001972}}, | ||
40x {{#item:1001996}}, <br> | |||
45x {{#item:1001998}}, <br> | |||
5,000,000 zeny | |||
| | |<small>313903</small> | ||
| | <small>313903</small> | ||
| | |<small>313909</small> | ||
| | <small>313909</small> | ||
| | |<small>313915</small> | ||
<small>313915</small> | |||
|<small>313921</small> | |||
<small>313921</small> | |||
|<small>313927</small> | |||
<small>313927</small> | |||
|<small>313933</small> | |||
<small>313933</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 349: | Line 356: | ||
| colspan= 3 style="width: 45%" | Enchant || style="width: 45%" | Materials || style="width: 5%" | Zeny || style="width: 5%" | Chance | | colspan= 3 style="width: 45%" | Enchant || style="width: 45%" | Materials || style="width: 5%" | Zeny || style="width: 5%" | Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<small>313903</small> | ||
| → | | → | ||
| | |<small>313904</small> | ||
| | | | ||
12x {{#item:1002007}} <br> | 12x {{#item:1002007}} <br> | ||
10x {{#item:1002008}} <br> | 10x {{#item:1002008}} <br>10x 1002009 | ||
6x {{#item: | 8x 1002010<br> | ||
| | 15x {{#item:1002013}} | ||
6x {{#item:1002016}} | |||
| 7,500,000 || 10% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<small>313904</small> | ||
| → | | → | ||
| | |<small>313905</small> | ||
| | | | ||
14x {{#item:1002007}} <br> | 14x {{#item:1002007}} <br> | ||
| Line 369: | Line 379: | ||
| 10,000,000 || 10% | | 10,000,000 || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<small>313905</small> | ||
| → | | → | ||
| | |<small>313906</small> | ||
| | | | ||
16x {{#item:1002007}} <br> | 16x {{#item:1002007}} <br> | ||
| Line 379: | Line 389: | ||
| 17,500,000 || 10% | | 17,500,000 || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<small>313906</small> | ||
| → | | → | ||
| | |<small>313907</small> | ||
| | | | ||
18x {{#item:1002007}} <br> | 18x {{#item:1002007}} <br> | ||
| Line 389: | Line 399: | ||
| 27,500,000 || 10% | | 27,500,000 || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<small>313907</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313908</small> | ||
| | | | ||
150x {{#item:1002007}} <br> | 150x {{#item:1002007}} <br> | ||
| Line 415: | Line 425: | ||
|Special | |Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<small>313903</small> | ||
|→ | |||
|<small>313904</small> | |||
|→ | |||
|<small>313905</small> | |||
|→ | |||
|<small>313906</small> | |||
|→ | |||
|<small>313907</small> | |||
|→ | |||
|<small>313908</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>313909</small> | |||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313910</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313911</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313912</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313913</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313914</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<small>313915</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313916</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313917</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313918</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313919</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313920</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<small>313921</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313922</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313923</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313924</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313925</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313926</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<small>313927</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313928</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313929</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313930</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313931</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313932</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<small>313933</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313934</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313935</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313936</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313937</small> | ||
|→ | |→ | ||
| | |<small>313938</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:37, 18 December 2025
Overview
| Items | Enchant order | Reset |
|---|---|---|
| 4th > 3rd > 2nd Slot | 100% Success Rate 25x Note: Enchants do NOT downgrade on fail. | |
4th Slot Perfect Enchant
| Costs: | 4th Slot Perfect Enchant | ||||
| 30x 20x |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Enchant Upgrade Slot 4
| All possible Enchants: | ||||||||||
| LVL 1 | LVL 2 | LVL 3 | LVL 4 | LVL 5 | Special | |||||
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
3rd Slot Perfect Enchant
| Costs: | 3rd Slot Perfect Enchant | ||||
| 50x 30x |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Enchant Upgrade Slot 3
| Enchant | Materials | Zeny | Chance | ||
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
12x |
5,000,000 | 10% |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
14x |
10,000,000 | 10% |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
16x |
17,500,000 | 10% |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
18x |
27,500,000 | 10% |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
150x |
100,000,00 | 10% |
| All possible Enchants: | ||||||||||
| LVL 1 | LVL 2 | LVL 3 | LVL 4 | LVL 5 | Special | |||||
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
2nd Slot Perfect Enchant
| Costs: | 2nd Slot Perfect Enchant | |||||
| 70x 40x |
313903
313903 |
313909
313909 |
313915
313915 |
313921
313921 |
313927
313927 |
313933
313933 |
Enchant Upgrade Slot 2
| All possible Enchants: | ||||||||||
| LVL 1 | LVL 2 | LVL 3 | LVL 4 | LVL 5 | Special | |||||
| 313903 | → | 313904 | → | 313905 | → | 313906 | → | 313907 | → | 313908 |
| 313909 | → | 313910 | → | 313911 | → | 313912 | → | 313913 | → | 313914 |
| 313915 | → | 313916 | → | 313917 | → | 313918 | → | 313919 | → | 313920 |
| 313921 | → | 313922 | → | 313923 | → | 313924 | → | 313925 | → | 313926 |
| 313927 | → | 313928 | → | 313929 | → | 313930 | → | 313931 | → | 313932 |
| 313933 | → | 313934 | → | 313935 | → | 313936 | → | 313937 | → | 313938 |