Translations:Effect Stone Boxes/9/en: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Walking Star (purple) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> | |[[File:Walking Star (purple) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:1001617}} <br> {{#item:313067}} | ||
{{#item:1001617}} <br> {{#item:313067}} | |[[File:Walking Star (yellow) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:1001650}} <br> {{#item:313068}} | ||
|[[File:Walking Star (yellow) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> | |[[File:Walking Star (red) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:1001651}} <br> {{#item:313069}} | ||
{{#item:1001650}} <br> {{#item:313068}} | |- | ||
|[[File:Walking Star (red) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> | |[[File:Walking Star (black) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71118}} <br> {{#item:71119}} | ||
{{#item:1001651}} <br> {{#item:313069}} | |[[File:Walking Star (blue) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71120}} <br> {{#item:71121}} | ||
|[[File:Walking Star (cyan) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71122}} <br> {{#item:71123}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Walking Star (green) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71124}} <br> {{#item:71125}} | |||
|[[File:Walking Star (orange) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71126}} <br> {{#item:71127}} | |||
|[[File:Walking Star (pink) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71128}} <br> {{#item:71129}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Walking Star (white) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71130}} <br> {{#item:71131}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Puppy Footprint Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> | | [[File:Puppy Footprint Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> | ||




















