Translations:Effect Stone Boxes/7/en: Difference between revisions

From MuhRO
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Importing a new version from external source)
 
(Importing a new version from external source)
 
Line 3: Line 3:
|- style="background-color:#E7EEF3;
|- style="background-color:#E7EEF3;
| {{#item:41253}}
| {{#item:41253}}
|Recolors
|-
|-
|[[File:Released ground effect.gif|frameless]] <br>  
|[[File:Released ground effect.gif|frameless]] <br>  
{{#item:70120}} <br> {{#item:70121}}
{{#item:70120}} <br> {{#item:70121}}
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Melody aura effect.gif|frameless]] <br>  
|[[File:Melody aura effect.gif|frameless]] <br>  
{{#item:70130}} <br> {{#item:70131}}
{{#item:70130}} <br> {{#item:70131}}
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Balloon aura effect.gif|frameless]] <br>  
|[[File:Balloon aura effect.gif|frameless]] <br>  
{{#item:70140}} <br> {{#item:70141}}
{{#item:70140}} <br> {{#item:70141}}
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Twilight effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
|[[File:Twilight effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
{{#item:70122}} <br> {{#item:70123}}
{{#item:70122}} <br> {{#item:70123}}
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Astra Blessing Effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
|[[File:Astra Blessing Effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
{{#item:70132}} <br> {{#item:70133}}
{{#item:70132}} <br> {{#item:70133}}
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Rabbit aura effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
|[[File:Rabbit aura effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
{{#item:70142}} <br> {{#item:70143}}
{{#item:70142}} <br> {{#item:70143}}
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Flame aura effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
|[[File:Flame aura effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
{{#item:70124}} <br> {{#item:70125}}
{{#item:70124}} <br> {{#item:70125}}
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Anniversary effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
|[[File:Anniversary effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
{{#item:70134}} <br> {{#item:70135}}
{{#item:70134}} <br> {{#item:70135}}
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Alice tea time effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
|[[File:Alice tea time effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
{{#item:70144}} <br> {{#item:70145}}
{{#item:70144}} <br> {{#item:70145}}
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Bloodlust Effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
|[[File:Bloodlust Effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
{{#item:70028}} <br> {{#item:70029}}
{{#item:70028}} <br> {{#item:70029}}
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Ghost fire effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
|[[File:Ghost fire effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
{{#item:70136}} <br> {{#item:70137}}
{{#item:70136}} <br> {{#item:70137}}
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Dark Curse Effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
|[[File:Dark Curse Effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
{{#item:70146}} <br> {{#item:70147}}
{{#item:70146}} <br> {{#item:70147}}
|
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 13:34, 5 December 2025

Information about message (contribute)
This message has no documentation. If you know where or how this message is used, you can help other translators by adding documentation to this message.
Message definition (Effect Stone Boxes)
===Box 6===
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center;width: 100%;"  
|- style="background-color:#E7EEF3;
| {{#item:41253}}
|Recolors
|-
|[[File:Released ground effect.gif|frameless]] <br> 
{{#item:70120}} <br> {{#item:70121}}
|
|-
|[[File:Melody aura effect.gif|frameless]] <br> 
{{#item:70130}} <br> {{#item:70131}}
|
|-
|[[File:Balloon aura effect.gif|frameless]] <br> 
{{#item:70140}} <br> {{#item:70141}}
|
|-
|[[File:Twilight effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
{{#item:70122}} <br> {{#item:70123}}
|
|-
|[[File:Astra Blessing Effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
{{#item:70132}} <br> {{#item:70133}}
|
|-
|[[File:Rabbit aura effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
{{#item:70142}} <br> {{#item:70143}}
|
|-
|[[File:Flame aura effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
{{#item:70124}} <br> {{#item:70125}}
|
|-
|[[File:Anniversary effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
{{#item:70134}} <br> {{#item:70135}}
|
|-
|[[File:Alice tea time effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
{{#item:70144}} <br> {{#item:70145}}
|
|-
|[[File:Bloodlust Effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
{{#item:70028}} <br> {{#item:70029}}
|
|-
|[[File:Ghost fire effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
{{#item:70136}} <br> {{#item:70137}}
|
|-
|[[File:Dark Curse Effect.gif|frameless]] <br>
{{#item:70146}} <br> {{#item:70147}}
|
|}