Effect Stone Boxes: Difference between revisions
(→Box 6) |
(→Effect Stone Boxes: box 14 and walking star) |
||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Walking Star (purple) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> | |[[File:Walking Star (purple) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:1001617}} <br> {{#item:313067}} | ||
{{#item:1001617}} <br> {{#item:313067}} | |[[File:Walking Star (yellow) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:1001650}} <br> {{#item:313068}} | ||
|[[File:Walking Star (yellow) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> | |[[File:Walking Star (red) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:1001651}} <br> {{#item:313069}} | ||
{{#item:1001650}} <br> {{#item:313068}} | |- | ||
|[[File:Walking Star (red) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> | |[[File:Walking Star (black) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71118}} <br> {{#item:71119}} | ||
{{#item:1001651}} <br> {{#item:313069}} | |[[File:Walking Star (blue) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71120}} <br> {{#item:71121}} | ||
|[[File:Walking Star (cyan) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71122}} <br> {{#item:71123}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Walking Star (green) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71124}} <br> {{#item:71125}} | |||
|[[File:Walking Star (orange) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71126}} <br> {{#item:71127}} | |||
|[[File:Walking Star (pink) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71128}} <br> {{#item:71129}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Walking Star (white) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71130}} <br> {{#item:71131}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Puppy Footprint Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> | | [[File:Puppy Footprint Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> | ||
| Line 1,178: | Line 1,185: | ||
|[[File:Starlight (red) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70766}} <br> {{#item:70767}} | |[[File:Starlight (red) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70766}} <br> {{#item:70767}} | ||
|[[File:Starlight (yellow) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70768}} <br> {{#item:70769}} | |[[File:Starlight (yellow) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70768}} <br> {{#item:70769}} | ||
|} | |||
<!--T:15--> | |||
===Box 14=== | |||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center;width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#E7EEF3;" | |||
|{{#item:41271}} | |||
| colspan="9" |Recolor | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Burning Blood (black) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70920}} <br> {{#item:70921}} | |||
|[[File:Burning Blood (blue) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70922}} <br> {{#item:70923}} | |||
|[[File:Burning Blood (cyan) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70924}} <br> {{#item:70925}} | |||
|[[File:Burning Blood (gold) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70926}} <br> {{#item:70927}} | |||
|[[File:Burning Blood (green) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70928}} <br> {{#item:70929}} | |||
|[[File:Burning Blood (orange) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70930}} <br> {{#item:70931}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Burning Blood (pink) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70932}} <br> {{#item:70933}} | |||
|[[File:Burning Blood (purple) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70934}} <br> {{#item:70935}} | |||
|[[File:Burning Blood (red) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70936}} <br> {{#item:70937}} | |||
|[[File:Burning Blood (white) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70938}} <br> {{#item:70939}} | |||
|[[File:Burning Blood (yellow) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70940}} <br> {{#item:70941}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cherry Blossom Sign (cyanpurple) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70942}} <br> {{#item:70943}} | |||
|[[File:Cherry Blossom Sign (greenblue) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70944}} <br> {{#item:70945}} | |||
|[[File:Cherry Blossom Sign (pinkyellow) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70946}} <br> {{#item:70947}} | |||
|[[File:Cherry Blossom Sign (redblue) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70948}} <br> {{#item:70949}} | |||
|[[File:Cherry Blossom Sign (redgreen) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70950}} <br> {{#item:70951}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dream Sparkles Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70952}} <br> {{#item:70953}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Echo Phase Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70954}} <br> {{#item:70955}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Emperors Will (blue) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70956}} <br> {{#item:70957}} | |||
|[[File:Emperors Will (cyan) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70958}} <br> {{#item:70959}} | |||
|[[File:Emperors Will (gold) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70960}} <br> {{#item:70961}} | |||
|[[File:Emperors Will (green) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70962}} <br> {{#item:70963}} | |||
|[[File:Emperors Will (lightgreen) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70964}} <br> {{#item:70965}} | |||
|[[File:Emperors Will (orange) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70966}} <br> {{#item:70967}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Emperors Will (pink) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70968}} <br> {{#item:70969}} | |||
|[[File:Emperors Will (purple) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70970}} <br> {{#item:70971}} | |||
|[[File:Emperors Will (red) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70972}} <br> {{#item:70973}} | |||
|[[File:Emperors Will (white) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70974}} <br> {{#item:70975}} | |||
|[[File:Emperors Will (yellow) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70976}} <br> {{#item:70977}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Galaxy Impact Blue (blue) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70978}} <br> {{#item:70979}} | |||
|[[File:Galaxy Impact (cyan) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70980}} <br> {{#item:70981}} | |||
|[[File:Galaxy Impact (gold) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70982}} <br> {{#item:70983}} | |||
|[[File:Galaxy Impact (green) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70984}} <br> {{#item:70985}} | |||
|[[File:Galaxy Impact (orange) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70986}} <br> {{#item:70987}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Galaxy Impact (pink) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70988}} <br> {{#item:70989}} | |||
|[[File:Galaxy Impact (purple) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70990}} <br> {{#item:70991}} | |||
|[[File:Galaxy Impact (red) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70992}} <br> {{#item:70993}} | |||
|[[File:Galaxy Impact (white) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70994}} <br> {{#item:70995}} | |||
|[[File:Galaxy Impact (yellow) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70996}} <br> {{#item:70997}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gate of Babylon (blue) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:70998}} <br> {{#item:70999}} | |||
|[[File:Gate of Babylon (cyan) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71000}} <br> {{#item:71001}} | |||
|[[File:Gate of Babylon (gold) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71002}} <br> {{#item:71003}} | |||
|[[File:Gate of Babylon (green) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71004}} <br> {{#item:71005}} | |||
|[[File:Gate of Babylon (orange) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71006}} <br> {{#item:71007}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gate of Babylon (pink) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71008}} <br> {{#item:71009}} | |||
|[[File:Gate of Babylon (purple) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71010}} <br> {{#item:71011}} | |||
|[[File:Gate of Babylon (red) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71012}} <br> {{#item:71013}} | |||
|[[File:Gate of Babylon (white) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71014}} <br> {{#item:71015}} | |||
|[[File:Gate of Babylon (yellow) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71016}} <br> {{#item:71017}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Imperishable Night (blue) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71018}} <br> {{#item:71019}} | |||
|[[File:Imperishable Night (cyan) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71020}} <br> {{#item:71021}} | |||
|[[File:Imperishable Night (gold) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71022}} <br> {{#item:71023}} | |||
|[[File:Imperishable Night (green) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71024}} <br> {{#item:71025}} | |||
|[[File:Imperishable Night (orange) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71026}} <br> {{#item:71027}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Imperishable Night (pink) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71028}} <br> {{#item:71029}} | |||
|[[File:Imperishable Night (purple) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71030}} <br> {{#item:71031}} | |||
|[[File:Imperishable Night (red) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71032}} <br> {{#item:71033}} | |||
|[[File:Imperishable Night (white) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71034}} <br> {{#item:71035}} | |||
|[[File:Imperishable Night (yellow) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71036}} <br> {{#item:71037}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Misty Aura (blue) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71038}} <br> {{#item:71039}} | |||
|[[File:Misty Aura (cyan) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71040}} <br> {{#item:71041}} | |||
|[[File:Misty Aura (gold) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71042}} <br> {{#item:71043}} | |||
|[[File:Misty Aura (green) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71044}} <br> {{#item:71045}} | |||
|[[File:Misty Aura (orange) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71046}} <br> {{#item:71047}} | |||
|[[File:Misty Aura (pinkblue) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71048}} <br> {{#item:71049}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Misty Aura (purple) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71050}} <br> {{#item:71051}} | |||
|[[File:Misty Aura (red) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71052}} <br> {{#item:71053}} | |||
|[[File:Misty Aura (rose) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71054}} <br> {{#item:71055}} | |||
|[[File:Misty Aura (white) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71056}} <br> {{#item:71057}} | |||
|[[File:Misty Aura (yellow) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71058}} <br> {{#item:71059}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mystic Square (blue) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71060}} <br> {{#item:71061}} | |||
|[[File:Mystic Square (cyan) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71062}} <br> {{#item:71063}} | |||
|[[File:Mystic Square (gold) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71064}} <br> {{#item:71065}} | |||
|[[File:Mystic Square (green) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71066}} <br> {{#item:71067}} | |||
|[[File:Mystic Square (orange) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71068}} <br> {{#item:71069}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mystic Square (pink) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71070}} <br> {{#item:71071}} | |||
|[[File:Mystic Square (purple) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71072}} <br> {{#item:71073}} | |||
|[[File:Mystic Square (red) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71074}} <br> {{#item:71075}} | |||
|[[File:Mystic Square (white) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71076}} <br> {{#item:71077}} | |||
|[[File:Mystic Square (yellow) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71078}} <br> {{#item:71079}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Slash Dance (blue) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71080}} <br> {{#item:71081}} | |||
|[[File:Slash Dance (cyan) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71082}} <br> {{#item:71083}} | |||
|[[File:Slash Dance (gold) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71084}} <br> {{#item:71085}} | |||
|[[File:Slash Dance (green) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71086}} <br> {{#item:71087}} | |||
|[[File:Slash Dance (orange) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71088}} <br> {{#item:71089}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Slash Dance (pink) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71090}} <br> {{#item:71091}} | |||
|[[File:Slash Dance (red) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71092}} <br> {{#item:71093}} | |||
|[[File:Slash Dance (white) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71094}} <br> {{#item:71095}} | |||
|[[File:Slash Dance (yellow) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71096}} <br> {{#item:71097}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Spiral Swords (blue) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71098}} <br> {{#item:71099}} | |||
|[[File:Spiral Swords (cyan) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71100}} <br> {{#item:71101}} | |||
|[[File:Spiral Swords (gold) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71102}} <br> {{#item:71103}} | |||
|[[File:Spiral Swords (green) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71104}} <br> {{#item:71105}} | |||
|[[File:Spiral Swords (orange) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71106}} <br> {{#item:71107}} | |||
! style="background-color: #F5DEB3; color: black;" | Note: The Spiral Swords spin faster in-game. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Spiral Swords (pink) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71108}} <br> {{#item:71109}} | |||
|[[File:Spiral Swords (purple) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71110}} <br> {{#item:71111}} | |||
|[[File:Spiral Swords (red) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71112}} <br> {{#item:71113}} | |||
|[[File:Spiral Swords (white) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71114}} <br> {{#item:71115}} | |||
|[[File:Spiral Swords (yellow) Effect.gif|frameless]] <br> {{#item:71116}} <br> {{#item:71117}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
Revision as of 02:07, 5 December 2025
Effect Stone Boxes
Effects are enchanted in the fourth slot, which means you can enchant them in addition to your normal enchants.
Costume Effects don't have a preview like normal costumes, to preview them use @hateffect.
Additional you can recolor some effects now at NPC Melutia at (main_office 61, 303).
Recoloring costs 1
Recolor Ticket (50149) , which can be obtained from the cash shop.
Please note: Not all effects are available, they will be added gradually. Look forward to more choice in the future ~
Box 1
| Recolor | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Box 2
Box 3
| Recolor | ||
|
||
|
||
![]() |
||
|
||
|
||
|
||
|
||
|
||
|
||
|
||
|
||
|
|
|
Box 4
| Recolor | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Box 5
| Recolor | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Box 6
| Recolors | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|








































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































