Costume Crafting: Difference between revisions

 
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:


You can enter it through the market {{#navi:muh_market|20|143}}, using the Warper (Special Areas -> Costume Workshop), or by using the @go 58 command.
You can enter it through the market {{#navi:muh_market|20|143}}, using the Warper (Special Areas -> Costume Workshop), or by using the @go 58 command.
== Temporal Mage (EM/GM Birthdays & Other Special Costumes) ==
{{#navi:kaf_shop|144|66}}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|Item
|Recipe
|-
|{{#item:90193}}
| 500x {{#item:7168}}, <br> 1x {{#item:20461}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70012}}, <br> 10x {{#item:7640}}, <br> 500x {{#item:6557}}
|-
|{{#item:90070}}
| 500x {{#item:1000}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19777}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70132}}, <br> 1x {{#item:20402}}, <br> 15x {{#item:2294}}
|-
|{{#item:63860}}
| 500x {{#item:12040}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19777}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70114}}, <br> 1x {{#item:400311}}, <br> 15x {{#item:27088}}
|-
|{{#item:31821}}
| 500x {{#item:6498}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19977}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70094}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19577}}, <br> 15x {{#item:4589}}
|-
|{{#item:60893}}
| 500x {{#item:7063}}, <br> 1x {{#item:20401}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70032}}, <br> 1x {{#item:20493}}, <br> 15x {{#item:4392}}
|-
|{{#item:90368}}
| 500x {{#item:7063}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31098}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70014}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31201}}, <br> 15x {{#item:4054}}
|-
|{{#item:61168}}
| 500x {{#item:7561}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19756}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70688}}, <br> 100x {{#item:749}}, <br> 500x {{#item:6253}}
|-
|{{#item:90102}}
| 500x {{#item:7063}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19669}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70064}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31308}}, <br> 15x {{#item:4448}}
|-
|{{#item:90372}}
| 100x {{#item:6611}}, <br> 1x {{#item:20256}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70000}}, <br> 1x {{#item:20442}}, <br> 15x {{#item:2244}}
|-
|{{#item:63591}}
| 50x {{#item:7228}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19742}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70018}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31313}}, <br> 15x {{#item:300245}}
|-
|{{#item:63710}}
| 50x {{#item:983}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31932}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70856}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19680}}, <br> 15x {{#item:2424}}
|-
|{{#item:61243}}
| 500x {{#item:994}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31719}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70840}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31838}}, <br> 15x {{#item:2294}}
|-
|{{#item:420053}}
| 500x {{#item:7511}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19542}}, <br> 5x {{#item:25177}}, <br> 1x {{#item:410061}}, <br> 15x {{#item:4122}}
|}


== Sonja Soralia ==
== Sonja Soralia ==
Line 243: Line 290:
|}
|}


== Costume Giant Cat Bag ==
== Rine ==
Talk to Rine {{#navi:kaf_shop|48|39}} to exchange the following items for 1 {{#item:20598}}. <br>
Talk to Rine {{#navi:kaf_shop|48|39}} to exchange the following items for 1 {{#item:20598}}. <br>
[[File:Rine at Costume Shop.png]]
[[File:Rine at Costume Shop.png]]


* 1x {{#item:5058}} (this item can be obtained in Morroc at NPC Educated Traveler at {{#navi:morocc|273|79}})
* 1x {{#item:5058}} (this item can be obtained in Morroc at NPC Educated Traveler at {{#navi:morocc|273|79}})
* 1x {{#item:5348}} <For socket one refer to this https://ratemyserver.net/socket_enchant.php>
* 1x {{#item:2244}}  
* 50x {{#item:6395}}
* 50x {{#item:6395}}
* 100x {{#item:7578}}
* 100x {{#item:7578}}
Line 477: Line 524:
50x {{#item:25131}}
50x {{#item:25131}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:19516}}  
|{{#item:31246}}  
|
|
3x {{#item:25766}} <br>
3x {{#item:25766}} <br>
Line 861: Line 908:
| {{#item:19882}} || 250x {{#item:7004}} <br> 150x {{#item:612}} <br> 50x {{#item:938}} <br> 10x {{#item:980}} <br> 1x {{#item:5087}}
| {{#item:19882}} || 250x {{#item:7004}} <br> 150x {{#item:612}} <br> 50x {{#item:938}} <br> 10x {{#item:980}} <br> 1x {{#item:5087}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:19893}} || 100x {{#item:7205}} <br> 100x {{#item:7111}} <br> 50x {{#item:1000}} <br> 10x {{#item:980}} <br> 1x {{#item:2244}}
| {{#item:5912}} || 100x {{#item:7205}} <br> 100x {{#item:6498}}<br> 50x {{#item:1039}}<br> 10x {{#item:981}}<br> 1x {{#item:4174}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:20130}} || 300x {{#item:1059}} <br> 50x {{#item:12363}} <br> 3x {{#item:4102}} <br> 10x {{#item:982}} <br> 1x {{#item:5045}}
| {{#item:20130}} || 300x {{#item:1059}} <br> 50x {{#item:12363}} <br> 3x {{#item:4102}} <br> 10x {{#item:982}} <br> 1x {{#item:5045}}
Line 899: Line 946:
|}
|}


== Costume Nine Tail Fox Hair ==
== Earl E. Bird ==
 
{{#navi:kaf_shop|84|106}} <br>
[[File:EarlEBird.png]] <br>
Each costume also requires 2.000.000z.
 
=== Part 1 ===
 
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| Item || Recipe
|-
| {{#item:5915}} || 1x {{#item:2254}} <br> 1000x {{#item:949}} <br> 500x {{#item:6395}} <br> 10x {{#item:7200}} <br> 3x {{#item:4316}}
|-
| {{#item:31668}} || 1000x {{#item:947}} <br> 500x {{#item:1021}} <br> 50x {{#item:982}} <br> 3x {{#item:4201}} <br> 1x {{#item:5066}}
|-
| {{#item:19753}} || 1x {{#item:2221}} <br> 50x {{#item:978}} <br> 100x {{#item:1000227}} <br> 500x {{#item:6394}} <br> 500x {{#item:1001}}
|-
| {{#item:20176}} || 10x {{#item:2278}} <br> 1x {{#item:2297}} <br> 50x {{#item:982}} <br> 10x {{#item:2262}} <br> 5x {{#item:983}}
|-
| {{#item:20251}} || 200x {{#item:7166}} <br> 10x {{#item:979}} <br> 10x {{#item:982}} <br> 100x {{#item:748}} <br> 1x {{#item:5109}}
|-
| {{#item:20451}} || 1x {{#item:2221}} <br> 50x {{#item:983}} <br> 10x {{#item:2294}} <br> 5x {{#item:4120}} <br> 5x {{#item:2109}}
|-
| {{#item:31137}} || 100x {{#item:748}} <br> 100x {{#item:749}} <br> 500x {{#item:6691}} <br> 100x {{#item:6393}} <br> 250x {{#item:7441}}
|-
| {{#item:20033}} || 1x {{#item:7754}} <br> 1x {{#item:1980}} <br> 100x {{#item:7166}} <br> 25x {{#item:978}} <br> 25x {{#item:979}}
|-
| {{#item:31449}} || 100x {{#item:748}} <br> 100x {{#item:749}} <br> 250x {{#item:6245}} <br> 50x {{#item:983}} <br> 1x {{#item:2212}}
|-
| {{#item:31608}} || 5x {{#item:2206}} <br> 1x {{#item:5205}} <br> 10x {{#item:978}} <br> 100x {{#item:717}} <br> 500x {{#item:25272}}
|}
 
=== Part 2 ===
 
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| Item || Recipe
|-
| {{#item:31687}} || 1000x {{#item:7065}} <br> 25x {{#item:975}} <br> 100x {{#item:621}} <br> 5x {{#item:2854}} <br> 5x {{#item:701}}
|-
| {{#item:31710}} || 1x {{#item:5032}} <br> 25x {{#item:982}} <br> 1x {{#item:2244}} <br> 25x {{#item:710}} <br> 500x {{#item:712}}
|-
| {{#item:31843}} || 1x {{#item:2622}} <br> 1x {{#item:5074}} <br> 50x {{#item:6395}} <br> 50x {{#item:7162}} <br> 50x {{#item:12815}}
|-
| {{#item:31848}} || 1x {{#item:5109}} <br> 500x {{#item:1012}} <br> 100x {{#item:7293}} <br> 50x {{#item:748}} <br> 250x {{#item:7511}}
|-
| {{#item:400197}} || 1x {{#item:5026}} <br> 1x {{#item:5024}} <br> 10x {{#item:741}} <br> 20x {{#item:627}} <br> 500x {{#item:7031}}
|-
| {{#item:31206}} || 1x {{#item:2210}} <br> 100x {{#item:7511}} <br> 50x {{#item:7445}} <br> 50x {{#item:7447}} <br> 50x {{#item:7448}}
|-
| {{#item:19464}} || 1000x {{#item:6264}} <br> 500x {{#item:580}} <br> 100x {{#item:7031}} <br> 5x {{#item:7270}} <br> 1x {{#item:2251}}
|-
| {{#item:19997}} || 500x {{#item:6245}} <br> 5x {{#item:2279}} <br> 1x {{#item:2278}} <br> 50x {{#item:983}} <br> 500x {{#item:6213}}
|-
| {{#item:20489}} || 1x {{#item:2235}} <br> 3x {{#item:969}} <br> 1x {{#item:1528}} <br> 200x {{#item:6395}} <br> 50x {{#item:1009}}
|-
| {{#item:31385}} || 100x {{#item:1062}} <br> 100x {{#item:7225}} <br> 1x {{#item:5028}} <br> 5x {{#item:660}} <br> 5x {{#item:2209}}
|}
 
== Magnus ==
Talk to Magnus {{#navi:kaf_shop|132|81}} to exchange the following items for 1 {{#item:31707}} <br>
Talk to Magnus {{#navi:kaf_shop|132|81}} to exchange the following items for 1 {{#item:31707}} <br>
[[File:Magnus at Costume Shop.png]]
[[File:Magnus at Costume Shop.png]]
Line 908: Line 1,015:
* 2,000,000z
* 2,000,000z


== Costume Gothic Skull Ribbon ==
== Kani ==
Talk to Kani {{#navi:kaf_shop|138|70}} to exchange the following items for 1x {{#item:31708}}. <br>
Talk to Kani {{#navi:kaf_shop|138|70}} to exchange the following items for 1x {{#item:31708}}. <br>
[[File:Kani at Costume shop.png]]
[[File:Kani at Costume shop.png]]
Line 917: Line 1,024:
* 2,000,000z
* 2,000,000z


== Costume Golden Violet ==
== Daria ==
Talk to Daria {{#navi:kaf_shop|145|53}} to exchange the following items for 1x {{#item:31709}}. <br>
Talk to Daria {{#navi:kaf_shop|145|53}} to exchange the following items for 1x {{#item:31709}}. <br>
[[File:Daria at Costume Shop.png]]
[[File:Daria at Costume Shop.png]]
Line 934: Line 1,041:
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| colspan="3" | Set 1  
| colspan="3" | Set 1  
|-
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| Pet || Accessory || Recipe
| Pet || Accessory || Recipe
Line 941: Line 1,046:
|{{#mob:1729}}
|{{#mob:1729}}
|{{#item:10001}}
|{{#item:10001}}
|50 {{#item:932}}
|
 
50x {{#item:932}} <br>
50 {{#item:938}}
50x {{#item:938}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:982}}
1 {{#item:982}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1011}}
|
 
{{#mob:1011}} <br>
{{#mob:1042}}
{{#mob:1042}} <br>
 
{{#mob:1035}}
{{#mob:1035}}
|{{#item:10002}}
|{{#item:10002}}
|50 {{#item:7325}}
|
 
50x {{#item:7325}} <br>
10 {{#item:7095}}
10x {{#item:7095}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:983}}
1 {{#item:983}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1107}}
|{{#mob:1107}}
|{{#item:10003}}
|{{#item:10003}}
|10 {{#item:7200}}
|
 
10x {{#item:7200}} <br>
20 {{#item:746}}
20x {{#item:746}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:982}}
1 {{#item:982}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1109}}
|{{#mob:1109}}
|{{#item:10004}}
|{{#item:10004}}
|10 {{#item:7270}}
|
 
10x {{#item:7270}} <br>
5 {{#item:970}}
5x {{#item:970}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1110}}
|{{#mob:1110}}
|{{#item:10005}}
|{{#item:10005}}
|20 {{#item:1034}}
|
 
20x {{#item:1034}} <br>
5 {{#item:976}}
5x {{#item:976}} <br>
 
5x {{#item:975}}
5 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1029}}
|{{#mob:1029}}
|{{#item:10006}}
|{{#item:10006}}
|5 {{#item:2610}}
|
 
5x {{#item:2610}} <br>
10 {{#item:615}}
10x {{#item:615}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:976}}
1 {{#item:976}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1063}}
|{{#mob:1063}}
|{{#item:10007}}
|{{#item:10007}}
|10 {{#item:7166}}
|
 
10x {{#item:7166}} <br>
30 {{#item:1059}}
30x {{#item:1059}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1026}}
|{{#mob:1026}}
|{{#item:10008}}
|{{#item:10008}}
|1 {{#item:1457}}
|
 
1x {{#item:1457}} <br>
30 {{#item:941}}
30x {{#item:941}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:976}}
1 {{#item:976}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1023}}
|{{#mob:1023}}
|{{#item:10009}}
|{{#item:10009}}
|30 {{#item:712}}
|
 
30x {{#item:712}} <br>
20 {{#item:931}}
20x {{#item:931}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:979}}
1 {{#item:979}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1019}}
|{{#mob:1019}}
|{{#item:10010}}
|{{#item:10010}}
|10 {{#item:615}}
|
 
10x {{#item:615}} <br>
30 {{#item:7031}}
30x {{#item:7031}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:983}}
1 {{#item:983}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1155}}
|{{#mob:1155}}
|{{#item:10011}}
|{{#item:10011}}
|1 {{#item:1000}}
|
 
1x {{#item:1000}} <br>
1 {{#item:976}}
1x {{#item:976}} <br>
 
5x {{#item:757}}
5 {{#item:757}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1049}}
|{{#mob:1049}}
|{{#item:10012}}
|{{#item:10012}}
|40 {{#item:7032}}
|
 
40x {{#item:7032}} <br>
25 {{#item:938}}
25x {{#item:938}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:982}}
1 {{#item:982}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1002}}
|
 
{{#mob:1002}} <br>
{{#mob:1031}}
{{#mob:1031}} <br>
 
{{#mob:1113}}
{{#mob:1113}}
|{{#item:10013}}
|{{#item:10013}}
|50 {{#item:919}}
|
 
50x {{#item:919}} <br>
10 {{#item:7213}}
10x {{#item:7213}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:980}}
1 {{#item:980}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1052}}
|{{#mob:1052}}
|{{#item:10014}}
|{{#item:10014}}
|20 {{#item:746}}
|
 
20x {{#item:746}} <br>
20 {{#item:1019}}
20x {{#item:1019}}
 
1x {{#item:983}}
1 {{#item:983}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1167}}
|{{#mob:1167}}
|{{#item:10015}}
|{{#item:10015}}
|20 {{#item:949}}
|
 
20x {{#item:949}}
15 {{#item:7200}}
15x {{#item:7200}}
 
1x {{#item:979}}
1 {{#item:979}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1170}}
|{{#mob:1170}}
|{{#item:10016}}
|{{#item:10016}}
|1 {{#item:7200}}
|
 
1x {{#item:7200}} <br>
1 {{#item:7095}}
1x {{#item:7095}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|}
|}


Line 1,079: Line 1,166:
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| colspan="3" | Set 2  
| colspan="3" | Set 2  
|-
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| Pet || Accessory || Recipe
| Pet || Accessory || Recipe
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1014}}
|
 
{{#mob:1014}} <br>
{{#mob:1077}}
{{#mob:1077}}
|{{#item:10017}}
|{{#item:10017}}
|15 {{#item:7299}}
|
 
15x {{#item:7299}} <br>
15 {{#item:7267}}
15x {{#item:7267}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:980}}
1 {{#item:980}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1057}}
|{{#mob:1057}}
|{{#item:10018}}
|{{#item:10018}}
|1 {{#item:969}}
|
 
1x {{#item:969}} <br>
5 {{#item:615}}
5x {{#item:615}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:976}}
1 {{#item:976}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1056}}
|{{#mob:1056}}
|{{#item:10019}}
|{{#item:10019}}
|20 {{#item:1059}}
|
 
20x {{#item:1059}} <br>
20 {{#item:7213}}
20x {{#item:7213}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1188}}
|{{#mob:1188}}
|{{#item:10020}}
|{{#item:10020}}
|5 {{#item:1107}}
|
 
5x {{#item:1107}} <br>
25 {{#item:7277}}
25x {{#item:7277}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:982}}
1 {{#item:982}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1148}}
|{{#mob:1148}}
|{{#item:10032}}
|{{#item:10032}}
|20 {{#item:7319}}
|
 
20x {{#item:7319}} <br>
15 {{#item:614}}
15x {{#item:614}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:976}}
1 {{#item:976}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1513}}
|{{#mob:1513}}
|{{#item:10022}}
|{{#item:10022}}
|2 {{#item:2613}}
|
 
2x {{#item:2613}} <br>
35 {{#item:910}}
35x {{#item:910}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:976}}
1 {{#item:976}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1586}}
|{{#mob:1586}}
|{{#item:10023}}
|{{#item:10023}}
|50 {{#item:919}}
|
 
50x {{#item:919}} <br>
10 {{#item:7200}}
10x {{#item:7200}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:979}}
1 {{#item:979}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1505}}
|{{#mob:1505}}
|{{#item:10024}}
|{{#item:10024}}
|20 {{#item:726}}
|
 
20x {{#item:726}} <br>
20 {{#item:723}}
20x {{#item:723}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:976}}
1 {{#item:976}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1143}}
|{{#mob:1143}}
|{{#item:10025}}
|{{#item:10025}}
|10 {{#item:6510}}
|
 
10x {{#item:6510}} <br>
20 {{#item:1002}}
20x {{#item:1002}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1401}}
|{{#mob:1401}}
|{{#item:10026}}
|{{#item:10026}}
|15 {{#item:729}}
|
 
15x {{#item:729}} <br>
20 {{#item:6020}}
20x {{#item:6020}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1179}}
|{{#mob:1179}}
|{{#item:10027}}
|{{#item:10027}}
|35 {{#item:757}}
|
 
35x {{#item:757}} <br>
15 {{#item:7038}}
15x {{#item:7038}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:982}}
1 {{#item:982}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1299}}
|{{#mob:1299}}
|{{#item:10028}}
|{{#item:10028}}
|25 {{#item:712}}
|
 
25x {{#item:712}} <br>
20 {{#item:7111}}
20x {{#item:7111}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:976}}
1 {{#item:976}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1416}}
|{{#mob:1416}}
|{{#item:10029}}
|{{#item:10029}}
|15 {{#item:729}}
|
 
15x {{#item:729}} <br>
20 {{#item:6020}}
20x {{#item:6020}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1404}}
|{{#mob:1404}}
|{{#item:10030}}
|{{#item:10030}}
|40 {{#item:1601}}
|
 
40x {{#item:1601}} <br>
25 {{#item:7111}}
25x {{#item:7111}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1504}}
|{{#mob:1504}}
|{{#item:10031}}
|{{#item:10031}}
|500 {{#item:13250}}
|
 
500x {{#item:13250}} <br>
20 {{#item:615}}
20x {{#item:615}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:983}}
1 {{#item:983}}
|}
|}


Line 1,210: Line 1,280:
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| colspan="3" | Set 3  
| colspan="3" | Set 3  
|-
|-
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| Pet || Accessory || Recipe
| Pet || Accessory || Recipe
Line 1,218: Line 1,285:
|{{#mob:1495}}
|{{#mob:1495}}
|{{#item:10033}}
|{{#item:10033}}
|40 {{#item:1034}}
|
 
40x {{#item:1034}} <br>
1 {{#item:976}}
1x {{#item:976}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1374}}
|{{#mob:1374}}
|{{#item:10034}}
|{{#item:10034}}
|100 {{#item:602}}
|
 
100x {{#item:602}} <br>
25 {{#item:7151}}
25x {{#item:7151}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:983}}
1 {{#item:983}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1040}}
|{{#mob:1040}}
|{{#item:10035}}
|{{#item:10035}}
|1 {{#item:7026}}
|
 
1x {{#item:7026}} <br>
25 {{#item:6213}}
25x {{#item:6213}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:976}}
1 {{#item:976}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1379}}
|{{#mob:1379}}
|{{#item:10036}}
|{{#item:10036}}
|40 {{#item:1038}}
|
 
40x {{#item:1038}} <br>
25 {{#item:990}}
25x {{#item:990}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1370}}
|{{#mob:1370}}
|{{#item:10037}}
|{{#item:10037}}
|80 {{#item:602}}
|
 
80x {{#item:602}} <br>
40 {{#item:7151}}
40x {{#item:7151}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:983}}
1 {{#item:983}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1837}}
|{{#mob:1837}}
|{{#item:10038}}
|{{#item:10038}}
|50 {{#item:7200}}
|
 
50x {{#item:7200}} <br>
25 {{#item:7151}}
25x {{#item:7151}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:982}}
1 {{#item:982}}
 
|-
|-
|{{#mob:20696}}
|{{#mob:20696}}
|{{#item:10043}}
|{{#item:10043}}
|30 {{#item:25669}}
|
 
30x {{#item:25669}} <br>
25 {{#item:7317}}
25x {{#item:7317}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:982}}
1 {{#item:982}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:20697}}
|{{#mob:20697}}
|{{#item:10044}}
|{{#item:10044}}
|50 {{#item:25669}}
|
 
50x {{#item:25669}} <br>
35 {{#item:7317}}
35x {{#item:7317}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:982}}
1 {{#item:982}}
|}
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| colspan="3" | Set 4 (coming soon)
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| Pet || Accessory || Recipe
|-
|
{{#mob:3731}}
|{{#item:10040}}
|
100x {{#item:7216}} <br>
1x {{#item:2244}} <br>
1x {{#item:10016}}
|-
|
{{#mob:3971}}
|{{#item:10042}}
|
3x {{#item:2210}} <br>
100x {{#item:6073}} <br>
5x {{#item:983}}
|}
|}


= Quest =
= Quest =
== Eclage Costume Maker ==
== Eclage Costume Maker ==
Currently there are only 10 items that can be made into costumes at Eclage, and all of them are headgears.
Replication Expert Pait at {{#navi:ecl_in01|66|40}} has been disabled, as our NPC Sandra in the Main Office now offers all of these costumes and even more conversion options.<br>
{|class=wikitable
|-
!Equipment!!Position
|-
!{{#item:5171}}
|Top
|-
!{{#item:2256}}
|Top
|-
!{{#item:5016}}
|Top
|-
!{{#item:5447}}
|Top
|-
!{{#item:5038}}
|Top
|-
!{{#item:5040}}
|Mid
|-
!{{#item:2286}}
|Mid
|-
!{{#item:5096}}
|Low
|-
!{{#item:2269}}
|Low
|-
!{{#item:5176}}
|Mid
|}
Talk to Replication Expert Pait at {{#navi:ecl_in01|66|40}}. <br>
[[File:Replication Expert Palt.png]] <br>
[[File:Replication Expert Palt.png]] <br>
'''You need the original non costume version of the equipment and the following items are required:'''
{|class=wikitable
!Item!!Source
|-
|50x {{#item:6081}}
|[[Alfheim Perfume]], [[Eclage Daily Quests]], [[Two Tribes]], etc.
|-
|1x {{#item:6395}}
|Dropped by {{#mob:2136|Little Fatum}}.
|-
|4x {{#item:747}}
|[[File:Trader.png]]<br/>Purchasable from Morroc Ruins Trader {{#navi:moc_ruins|113|126}}
|-
|10x {{#item:721}}
|rowspan=5|[[File:Jeweler2.png]] [[File:jeweler.png]]<br/>Purchasable from Morroc Ruins Jeweler {{#navi:moc_ruins|110|105}}<br>and Lighthalzen Jeweler {{#navi:lighthalzen|96|110}}
|-
|10x {{#item:723}}
|-
|10x {{#item:726}}
|-
|10x {{#item:728}}
|-
|10x {{#item:729}}
|}
After you have all of the items, talk to Replication Expert Ralt, choose "Replication?" You can also choose the third option, "I know you got lots up your sleeve!" for less dialogue but with the same outcome.


== Oliver Wolf Hood Quest ==
== Oliver Wolf Hood Quest ==