798
edits
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | ||
!colspan=3 | Events Achievements | !colspan=3 | General Achievements | ||
|- | |||
!Mission Title: | |||
!Description | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Two Souls Combined 1 | |||
|Marry another player <br>(you get both achievements with one marriage) | |||
|Title: Bride | |||
{{#item:62823}} | |||
|- | |||
|Two Souls Combined 2 | |||
|Marry another player <br>(you get both achievements with one marriage) | |||
|Title: Groom | |||
{{#item:400435}} | |||
|- | |||
|Something Completely Ours 1 | |||
|Adopt a character <br>(you get both achievements with one adoption) | |||
|Title: Proud Mom | |||
|- | |||
||Something Completely Ours 2 | |||
|Adopt a character <br>(you get both achievements with one adoption) | |||
|Title: Proud Dad | |||
|- | |||
|I'm tiny! | |||
|Get adopted by your new parents | |||
|Title: Baby | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | |||
!colspan=3 | Hunting Monsters (by Race) Achievements | |||
|- | |||
!Mission Title: | |||
!Description | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Amphibian Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 fish enemies | |||
|Title: Sushi Master | |||
|- | |||
|Amphibian Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 fish enemies | |||
|Title: Amphibian | |||
|- | |||
|Brutish Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 brute enemies | |||
|Title: Hunter | |||
|- | |||
|Brutish Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 brute enemies | |||
|Title: Alpha | |||
|- | |||
|Demonic Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 demon enemies | |||
|Title: Demon Slayer | |||
|- | |||
|Demonic Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 demon enemies | |||
|Title: Arch Demon | |||
|- | |||
|Divine Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 angel enemies | |||
|Title: Heretic | |||
|- | |||
|Divine Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 angel enemies | |||
|Title: Divine Being | |||
|- | |||
|Draconic Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 dragon enemies | |||
|Title: Dragon Slayer | |||
|- | |||
|Draconic Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 dragon enemies | |||
|Title: Dragon King | |||
|- | |||
|Flora Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 plant enemies | |||
|Title: Herbivore | |||
|- | |||
|Flora Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 plant enemies | |||
|Title: Druid | |||
|- | |||
|Inhumane Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 demi-human enemies | |||
|Title: Murderer | |||
|- | |||
|Inhumane Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 demi-human enemies | |||
|Title: General | |||
|- | |||
|Invertebrate Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 insect enemies | |||
|Title: Exterminator | |||
|- | |||
|Invertebrate Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 insect enemies | |||
|Title: Arachnid | |||
|- | |||
|Post-Mortal Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 undead enemies | |||
|Title: Exorcist | |||
|- | |||
|Post-Mortal Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 undead enemies | |||
|Title: Lich Lord | |||
|- | |||
|Unidentifiable Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 formless enemies | |||
|Title: Shaper | |||
|- | |||
|Unidentifiable Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 formless enemies | |||
|Title: Esoteric | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | |||
!colspan=3 | Hunting Monsters (by Size) Achievements | |||
|- | |||
!Mission Title: | |||
!Description | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|A Bully's Endless Feast | |||
|Hunt 50,000 small enemies | |||
|Title: Bully | |||
|- | |||
|The Duelist's Desire | |||
|Hunt 50,000 medium enemies | |||
|Title: Fair Fighter | |||
|- | |||
|David and the Goliath | |||
|Hunt 50,000 large enemies | |||
|Title: Giant Slayer | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | |||
!colspan=3 | Quests Achievements | |||
|- | |||
!Mission Title: | |||
!Description | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|I AM COW | |||
|Solve the Secret of the Cows | |||
|Title: I AM COW | |||
(and some secrets...) | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | |||
!colspan=3 | Regular Events Achievements | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Mission Title: | !Mission Title: | ||
| Line 230: | Line 381: | ||
|Kill 6 Fluffring in the wilderness | |Kill 6 Fluffring in the wilderness | ||
|Title: Full Party | |Title: Full Party | ||
|} | |} | ||