798
edits
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | ||
!colspan=3 | Events Achievements | !colspan=3 | General Achievements | ||
|- | |||
!Mission Title: | |||
!Description | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Two Souls Combined 1 | |||
|Marry another player <br>(you get both achievements with one marriage) | |||
|Title: Bride | |||
{{#item:62823}} | |||
|- | |||
|Two Souls Combined 2 | |||
|Marry another player <br>(you get both achievements with one marriage) | |||
|Title: Groom | |||
{{#item:400435}} | |||
|- | |||
|Something Completely Ours 1 | |||
|Adopt a character <br>(you get both achievements with one adoption) | |||
|Title: Proud Mom | |||
|- | |||
||Something Completely Ours 2 | |||
|Adopt a character <br>(you get both achievements with one adoption) | |||
|Title: Proud Dad | |||
|- | |||
|I'm tiny! | |||
|Get adopted by your new parents | |||
|Title: Baby | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | |||
!colspan=3 | Hunting Monsters (by Race) Achievements | |||
|- | |||
!Mission Title: | |||
!Description | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Amphibian Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 fish enemies | |||
|Title: Sushi Master | |||
|- | |||
|Amphibian Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 fish enemies | |||
|Title: Amphibian | |||
|- | |||
|Brutish Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 brute enemies | |||
|Title: Hunter | |||
|- | |||
|Brutish Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 brute enemies | |||
|Title: Alpha | |||
|- | |||
|Demonic Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 demon enemies | |||
|Title: Demon Slayer | |||
|- | |||
|Demonic Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 demon enemies | |||
|Title: Arch Demon | |||
|- | |||
|Divine Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 angel enemies | |||
|Title: Heretic | |||
|- | |||
|Divine Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 angel enemies | |||
|Title: Divine Being | |||
|- | |||
|Draconic Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 dragon enemies | |||
|Title: Dragon Slayer | |||
|- | |||
|Draconic Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 dragon enemies | |||
|Title: Dragon King | |||
|- | |||
|Flora Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 plant enemies | |||
|Title: Herbivore | |||
|- | |||
|Flora Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 plant enemies | |||
|Title: Druid | |||
|- | |||
|Inhumane Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 demi-human enemies | |||
|Title: Murderer | |||
|- | |||
|Inhumane Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 demi-human enemies | |||
|Title: General | |||
|- | |||
|Invertebrate Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 insect enemies | |||
|Title: Exterminator | |||
|- | |||
|Invertebrate Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 insect enemies | |||
|Title: Arachnid | |||
|- | |||
|Post-Mortal Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 undead enemies | |||
|Title: Exorcist | |||
|- | |||
|Post-Mortal Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 undead enemies | |||
|Title: Lich Lord | |||
|- | |||
|Unidentifiable Hunt (1) | |||
|Hunt 10,000 formless enemies | |||
|Title: Shaper | |||
|- | |||
|Unidentifiable Hunt (2) | |||
|Hunt 100,000 formless enemies | |||
|Title: Esoteric | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | |||
!colspan=3 | Hunting Monsters (by Size) Achievements | |||
|- | |||
!Mission Title: | |||
!Description | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|A Bully's Endless Feast | |||
|Hunt 50,000 small enemies | |||
|Title: Bully | |||
|- | |||
|The Duelist's Desire | |||
|Hunt 50,000 medium enemies | |||
|Title: Fair Fighter | |||
|- | |||
|David and the Goliath | |||
|Hunt 50,000 large enemies | |||
|Title: Giant Slayer | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | |||
!colspan=3 | Quests Achievements | |||
|- | |||
!Mission Title: | |||
!Description | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|I AM COW | |||
|Solve the Secret of the Cows | |||
|Title: I AM COW | |||
(and some secrets...) | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"; style=text-align: center; | |||
!colspan=3 | Regular Events Achievements | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Mission Title: | !Mission Title: | ||
| Line 230: | Line 381: | ||
|Kill 6 Fluffring in the wilderness | |Kill 6 Fluffring in the wilderness | ||
|Title: Full Party | |Title: Full Party | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 489: | Line 501: | ||
|Bring a mirror safely to the battle arena 15 times | |Bring a mirror safely to the battle arena 15 times | ||
|Title: Looking Glass | |Title: Looking Glass | ||
|- | |||
!colspan=3 ; style="background-color:#D60000; color:white;"| X-Mas - December | |||
|- | |||
!Mission Title: | |||
!Description | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Would you like to play a game? | |||
|Play Santa's card game 25 times | |||
|Title: Wild Card | |||
|- | |||
|Back for more? | |||
|Play Santa's card game 50 times | |||
|Title: Three of a Kind | |||
|- | |||
|A new card shark has been born | |||
|Play Santa's card game 100 times | |||
|Title: Full House | |||
|- | |||
|Up your ante! | |||
|Play Santa's card game 250 times | |||
|Title: Royal Flush | |||
|- | |||
|Double or nothing! | |||
|Win in Santa's card game 100 times | |||
|Title: On Tilt | |||
|- | |||
|Halloween's Over... right? | |||
|Kill 100 Christmas Jakks | |||
|Title: Xmas in the 13th Month | |||
|- | |||
|What's this? | |||
|Kill 250 Christmas Jakks | |||
|Title: Snowflakes in the Air | |||
|- | |||
|Pumpkin King... of snow? | |||
|Kill 500 Christmas Jakks | |||
|Title: Jack Skellington | |||
|- | |||
|New Santa Claus? | |||
|Kill 1000 Christmas Jakks | |||
|Title: Sandy Claws | |||
|- | |||
|Goblins...? | |||
|Kill 100 Christmas Goblins | |||
|Title: Goblin Seeker | |||
|- | |||
|And there's more! | |||
|Kill 250 Christmas Goblins | |||
|Title: Goblin Hunter | |||
|- | |||
|Is there an end to this? | |||
|Kill 500 Christmas Goblins | |||
|Title: Goblin Killer | |||
|- | |||
|Finally! | |||
|Kill 1000 Christmas Goblins | |||
|Title: Goblin Slayer | |||
|- | |||
|These aren't supposed to be outside, right? | |||
|Kill 100 Christmas Cookies | |||
|Title: Butter Cookie | |||
|- | |||
|Maybe we can negotiate! | |||
|Kill 250 Christmas Cookies | |||
|Title: Ginger Snap | |||
|- | |||
|Obviously, they said no | |||
|Kill 500 Christmas Cookies | |||
|Title: Sugar Cookie | |||
|- | |||
|Cookie legend | |||
|Kill 1000 Christmas Cookies | |||
|Title: Snowball Cookie | |||
|- | |||
|Hippity hoppity | |||
|Kill 100 Christmas Rabbits | |||
|Title: Cinnamon | |||
|- | |||
|They shouldn't wear that hat | |||
|Kill 250 Christmas Rabbits | |||
|Title: Miniature Papillon | |||
|- | |||
|I'm starting to feel a bit bad... | |||
|Kill 500 Christmas Rabbits | |||
|Title: Nitransky | |||
|- | |||
|Sup doc? | |||
|Kill 1000 Christmas Rabbits | |||
|Title: Mini Satin | |||
|- | |||
|Saving Christmas | |||
|Kill 10 Antonios | |||
|Title: Ded Moroz | |||
|- | |||
|Why can't you stay still? | |||
|Kill 25 Antonios | |||
|Title: Snow Maiden | |||
|- | |||
|You can run- I mean teleport... | |||
|Kill 50 Antonios | |||
|Title: Mother Christmas | |||
|- | |||
|...but you can't hide. | |||
|Kill 100 Antonios | |||
|Title: Father Christmas | |||
|- | |||
|Are you sure you want to give these to... that? | |||
|Turn in 50 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | |||
|Title: Not-So-Nice | |||
|- | |||
|There's an easier way to get coals | |||
|Turn in 100 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | |||
|Title: Somewhat Naughty | |||
|- | |||
|If it's not the coals, then what is it? | |||
|Turn in 250 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | |||
|Title: Blossoming Menace | |||
|- | |||
|Up to no good! | |||
|Turn in 500 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | |||
|Title: Miscreant | |||
|- | |||
|Point of no return (1) | |||
|Turn in 1000 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | |||
|Title: Bad Boy | |||
|- | |||
|Point of no return (2) | |||
|Turn in 1000 Stolen Gifts at Krampus | |||
|Title: Bad Girl | |||
|- | |||
|Nice? Nah! | |||
|Get 25 Coals from Krampus | |||
|Title: Nuuttipukki | |||
|- | |||
|Naughty? Eh... | |||
|Get 50 Coals from Krampus | |||
|Title: Wendigo | |||
|- | |||
|Out of control! | |||
|Get 75 Coals from Krampus | |||
|Title: Kallikantzaros | |||
|- | |||
|Undeniably bad! | |||
|Get 100 Coals from Krampus | |||
|Title: Krampus Wannabe | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||